LAV Zeven |
Ostecup 2015 – Lauf 4 |
am 15.03.2015 in Großes Holz – Wald/Gelände |
Ergebnisliste |
3000 m Lauf |
3000 m Lauf | Durchlaufwertung männl. Teilnehmer |
1. |
/1. Mä |
33 |
Hahnefeldt, Sean |
1994 |
TSV Otterndorf |
9:35 |
2. |
/2. Mä |
40 |
Hildebrand, Sebastian |
1986 |
MTV Soltau |
9:43 |
3. |
/1. M40 |
192 |
Hülss, Carsten |
1975 |
SC Weyhe |
9:48 |
4. |
/2. M40 |
225 |
Silies, Thomas |
1972 |
LAV Zeven |
9:49 |
5. |
/1. M45 |
217 |
Müller, Andreas |
1966 |
LAV Zeven |
10:02 |
6. |
/3. Mä |
92 |
Schaller, Moritz |
1994 |
LG Kreis Verden |
10:04 |
7. |
/4. Mä |
953 |
Kröger, Jan-Florian |
1990 |
LG Nordheide |
10:07 |
8. |
/5. Mä |
956 |
Ahrens, Lennart |
1994 |
LG Nordheide |
10:10 |
9. |
/6. Mä |
34 |
Dierking, Sebastian |
1993 |
TSV Otterndorf |
10:14 |
10. |
/7. Mä |
952 |
Schütt, Jannik |
1991 |
LG Nordheide |
10:24 |
11. |
/8. Mä |
93 |
Müller, Christian |
1987 |
LG Kreis Verden |
10:30 |
12. |
/9. Mä |
94 |
Müller, Matthias |
1993 |
LG Kreis Verden |
10:36 |
13. |
/1. M50 |
61 |
Kröger, Carsten |
1962 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
10:42 |
14. |
/3. M40 |
990 |
Nickel, Stefan |
1972 |
SV Rosche |
10:59 |
15. |
/2. M50 |
90 |
Magalowski, Fred |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
11:15 |
16. |
/10. Mä |
85 |
Mehrkens, Jascha |
1992 |
LAV Zeven |
11:23 |
17. |
/11. Mä |
109 |
Schwarz, Christopher |
1994 |
TuS Bothel |
11:43 |
18. |
/3. M50 |
452 |
Fiehnen, Heino |
1962 |
LAV Zeven |
11:47 |
19. |
/4. M50 |
91 |
Pfeiffer, Thomas |
1962 |
LG Kreis Verden |
11:56 |
20. |
/1. M60 |
974 |
Röper, Hans |
1955 |
LG Celle-Land |
11:58 |
21. |
/2. M45 |
991 |
Romanski, Jürgen |
1966 |
SV Rosche |
12:08 |
22. |
/2. M60 |
451 |
Schulz, Bernd |
1955 |
LAV Zeven |
12:27 |
23. |
/5. M50 |
968 |
Heinsohn, Klaus |
1965 |
LG Nordheide |
12:48 |
24. |
/4. M40 |
179 |
Bluschke, Torsten |
1974 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
13:09 |
25. |
/3. M45 |
213 |
Löhn, Bernd |
1968 |
LAV Zeven |
13:20 |
26. |
/4. M45 |
992 |
Weissert, Torsten |
1969 |
SV Rosche |
13:28 |
27. |
/3. M60 |
212 |
Liburg, Rainer |
1954 |
LAV Zeven |
13:48 |
28. |
/6. M50 |
201 |
Eimann, Bernd |
1965 |
LAV Zeven |
13:50 |
29. |
/1. M65 |
70 |
Schiller, Jürgen |
1949 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
15:21 |
30. |
/7. M50 |
250 |
Trode, Christoph |
1962 |
ohne Verein |
15:32 |
31. |
/2. M65 |
115 |
Michalski, Klaus |
1948 |
TSV Bremervörde |
15:41 |
32. |
/4. M60 |
114 |
Kück, Heinz |
1955 |
TSV Bremervörde |
20:18 |
3000 m Lauf |
3000 m Lauf | Männer |
1. |
/1. |
33 |
Hahnefeldt, Sean |
1994 |
TSV Otterndorf |
9:35 |
2. |
/2. |
40 |
Hildebrand, Sebastian |
1986 |
MTV Soltau |
9:43 |
3. |
/3. |
92 |
Schaller, Moritz |
1994 |
LG Kreis Verden |
10:04 |
4. |
/4. |
953 |
Kröger, Jan-Florian |
1990 |
LG Nordheide |
10:07 |
5. |
/5. |
956 |
Ahrens, Lennart |
1994 |
LG Nordheide |
10:10 |
6. |
/6. |
34 |
Dierking, Sebastian |
1993 |
TSV Otterndorf |
10:14 |
7. |
/7. |
952 |
Schütt, Jannik |
1991 |
LG Nordheide |
10:24 |
8. |
/8. |
93 |
Müller, Christian |
1987 |
LG Kreis Verden |
10:30 |
9. |
/9. |
94 |
Müller, Matthias |
1993 |
LG Kreis Verden |
10:36 |
10. |
/10. |
85 |
Mehrkens, Jascha |
1992 |
LAV Zeven |
11:23 |
11. |
/11. |
109 |
Schwarz, Christopher |
1994 |
TuS Bothel |
11:43 |
3000 m Lauf | Senioren M40 |
1. |
/1. |
192 |
Hülss, Carsten |
1975 |
SC Weyhe |
9:48 |
2. |
/2. |
225 |
Silies, Thomas |
1972 |
LAV Zeven |
9:49 |
3. |
/3. |
990 |
Nickel, Stefan |
1972 |
SV Rosche |
10:59 |
4. |
/4. |
179 |
Bluschke, Torsten |
1974 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
13:09 |
3000 m Lauf | Senioren M45 |
1. |
/1. |
217 |
Müller, Andreas |
1966 |
LAV Zeven |
10:02 |
2. |
/2. |
991 |
Romanski, Jürgen |
1966 |
SV Rosche |
12:08 |
3. |
/3. |
213 |
Löhn, Bernd |
1968 |
LAV Zeven |
13:20 |
4. |
/4. |
992 |
Weissert, Torsten |
1969 |
SV Rosche |
13:28 |
3000 m Lauf | Senioren M50 |
1. |
/1. |
61 |
Kröger, Carsten |
1962 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
10:42 |
2. |
/2. |
90 |
Magalowski, Fred |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
11:15 |
3. |
/3. |
452 |
Fiehnen, Heino |
1962 |
LAV Zeven |
11:47 |
4. |
/4. |
91 |
Pfeiffer, Thomas |
1962 |
LG Kreis Verden |
11:56 |
5. |
/5. |
968 |
Heinsohn, Klaus |
1965 |
LG Nordheide |
12:48 |
6. |
/6. |
201 |
Eimann, Bernd |
1965 |
LAV Zeven |
13:50 |
7. |
/7. |
250 |
Trode, Christoph |
1962 |
ohne Verein |
15:32 |
3000 m Lauf | Senioren M60 |
1. |
/1. |
974 |
Röper, Hans |
1955 |
LG Celle-Land |
11:58 |
2. |
/2. |
451 |
Schulz, Bernd |
1955 |
LAV Zeven |
12:27 |
3. |
/3. |
212 |
Liburg, Rainer |
1954 |
LAV Zeven |
13:48 |
4. |
/4. |
114 |
Kück, Heinz |
1955 |
TSV Bremervörde |
20:18 |
3000 m Lauf | Senioren M65 |
1. |
/1. |
70 |
Schiller, Jürgen |
1949 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
15:21 |
2. |
/2. |
115 |
Michalski, Klaus |
1948 |
TSV Bremervörde |
15:41 |
700 m Lauf |
700 m Lauf | Kinder W08 |
1. |
/1. |
42 |
Meyer, Aenne |
2007 |
MTV Soltau |
2:56 |
2. |
/2. |
135 |
Fahrbach, Alisa |
2007 |
LG Nordheide |
2:59 |
3. |
/3. |
23 |
von Bargen, Henriette |
2007 |
LAV Zeven |
3:02 |
4. |
/4. |
244 |
de Paoli, Luisa |
2007 |
LAV Zeven |
3:05 |
5. |
/5. |
491 |
Gründel, Ida |
2007 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
3:15 |
6. |
/6. |
21 |
Trumpa, Alison |
2007 |
LAV Zeven |
3:22 |
7. |
/7. |
235 |
Koch, Emma |
2007 |
LAV Zeven |
3:58 |
700 m Lauf | Kinder W09 |
1. |
/1. |
112 |
Peters, Emily |
2006 |
TuS Bothel |
2:40 |
2. |
/2. |
45 |
Albrecht, Amelie |
2006 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
2:47 |
3. |
/3. |
46 |
Wübbe, Lea |
2006 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
2:52 |
4. |
/4. |
237 |
Lenz, Luisa |
2006 |
LAV Zeven |
3:03 |
5. |
/5. |
47 |
Lipowski, Louisa |
2006 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
3:15 |
6. |
/6. |
9 |
Tymoshenko, Daria |
2006 |
LAV Zeven |
3:32 |
700 m Lauf | Kinder W06 u. jünger |
1. |
/1. |
252 |
Brandt, Solja Nea-Mari |
2009 |
LAV Zeven |
3:28 |
700 m Lauf | Kinder W07 |
1. |
/1. |
27 |
Rötting, Malin |
2008 |
LAV Zeven |
3:16 |
2. |
/2. |
243 |
Wagner, Andra |
2008 |
LAV Zeven |
3:19 |
3. |
/3. |
158 |
Heits, Frida |
2008 |
TuS Rotenburg |
3:36 |
700 m Lauf |
700 m Lauf | Kinder M08 |
1. |
/1. |
137 |
Lindemann, Torben |
2007 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
2:52 |
2. |
/2. |
178 |
Bluschke, Jacob |
2007 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
2:53 |
3. |
/3. |
205 |
Kaiser, Matti |
2007 |
LAV Zeven |
2:56 |
4. |
/4. |
149 |
Schreiber, Linus |
2007 |
TuS Rotenburg |
2:58 |
5. |
/5. |
196 |
Behrens, Paul |
2007 |
LAV Zeven |
3:00 |
6. |
/6. |
145 |
Geisler, Phil |
2007 |
TuS Rotenburg |
3:08 |
7. |
/7. |
206 |
Klindworth, Mika |
2007 |
LAV Zeven |
3:20 |
8. |
/8. |
110 |
Stephan, Till |
2007 |
TuS Bothel |
3:32 |
700 m Lauf | Kinder M09 |
1. |
/1. |
230 |
Wagner, Roan |
2006 |
LAV Zeven |
2:41 |
2. |
/2. |
220 |
Quellen, Laurens |
2006 |
LAV Zeven |
2:44 |
3. |
/3. |
108 |
Gottschalch, Theo |
2006 |
TuS Bothel |
2:50 |
4. |
/4. |
219 |
Prigge, Anton |
2006 |
LAV Zeven |
2:57 |
5. |
/5. |
226 |
Soltau, Marco |
2006 |
LAV Zeven |
2:57 |
700 m Lauf | Kinder M07 |
1. |
/1. |
151 |
Schröder, Julian |
2008 |
TuS Rotenburg |
3:00 |
2. |
/2. |
227 |
Springmann, Steven |
2008 |
LAV Zeven |
4:01 |
3. |
/3. |
193 |
Hülss, Moritz |
2008 |
SC Weyhe |
4:19 |
1300 m Lauf |
1300 m Lauf | Kinder W10 |
1. |
/1. |
8 |
Havemann, Hannah |
2005 |
TuS Soltendieck |
5:22 |
2. |
/2. |
455 |
Woehlert, Hanna |
2005 |
LAZ Celle |
5:25 |
3. |
/3. |
113 |
Weiss, Janneke |
2005 |
TuS Bothel |
5:27 |
4. |
/4. |
5 |
Bartz, Mayleen |
2005 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
5:43 |
5. |
/5. |
489 |
Gründel, Anna |
2005 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
5:49 |
6. |
/6. |
60 |
Bier, Alina |
2005 |
TSV Winsen/Luhe |
5:53 |
7. |
/7. |
157 |
Franke, Marieke |
2005 |
TuS Rotenburg |
5:54 |
8. |
/8. |
490 |
Groß, Emma |
2005 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
6:00 |
9. |
/9. |
25 |
Behrens, Sophie |
2005 |
LAV Zeven |
6:01 |
10. |
/10. |
62 |
Tetzlaff, Hannah-Faith |
2005 |
MTV Bispingen |
6:09 |
11. |
/11. |
241 |
Schmelz, Kim Laura |
2005 |
LAV Zeven |
6:11 |
12. |
/12. |
31 |
Thal, Ariane |
2005 |
LAV Zeven |
6:18 |
13. |
/13. |
240 |
Pawlus, Mara |
2005 |
LAV Zeven |
6:19 |
14. |
/14. |
22 |
von Bargen, Charlotte |
2005 |
LAV Zeven |
6:42 |
15. |
/15. |
26 |
Rötting, Hanne |
2005 |
LAV Zeven |
7:01 |
16. |
/16. |
30 |
Beese, Julia |
2005 |
LAV Zeven |
7:09 |
1300 m Lauf | Kinder W11 |
1. |
/1. |
59 |
Maaß, Laura |
2004 |
TSV Winsen/Luhe |
4:58 |
2. |
/2. |
4 |
Henze, Jil |
2004 |
MTV Germania Fliegenberg |
5:19 |
3. |
/3. |
52 |
Langer, Alicia |
2004 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
5:41 |
4. |
/4. |
50 |
Bai, Karolin |
2004 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
6:05 |
5. |
/5. |
51 |
Pahl, Neele |
2004 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
6:08 |
6. |
/6. |
231 |
Brunkhorst, Katharina |
2004 |
LAV Zeven |
6:16 |
1300 m Lauf | W10 |
1. |
LAV Zeven I |
32 Pkt. |
25 |
Behrens, Sophie |
2005 |
9 Pkt. |
. |
|
241 |
Schmelz, Kim Laura |
2005 |
11 Pkt. |
. |
|
31 |
Thal, Ariane |
2005 |
12 Pkt. |
. |
2. |
LAV Zeven II |
42 Pkt. |
240 |
Pawlus, Mara |
2005 |
13 Pkt. |
. |
|
22 |
von Bargen, Charlotte |
2005 |
14 Pkt. |
. |
|
26 |
Rötting, Hanne |
2005 |
15 Pkt. |
. |
1300 m Lauf | W11 |
1. |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
12 Pkt. |
52 |
Langer, Alicia |
2004 |
3 Pkt. |
. |
|
50 |
Bai, Karolin |
2004 |
4 Pkt. |
. |
|
51 |
Pahl, Neele |
2004 |
5 Pkt. |
. |
1300 m Lauf |
1300 m Lauf | Kinder M10 |
1. |
/1. |
477 |
Haupt, Eric |
2005 |
SV Werder Bremen |
4:50 |
2. |
/2. |
148 |
Roon, Daniel |
2005 |
TuS Rotenburg |
4:58 |
3. |
/3. |
466 |
Kubousek, Nils |
2005 |
SV Werder Bremen |
5:11 |
4. |
/4. |
497 |
Gellert, Jermaine |
2005 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
5:23 |
5. |
/5. |
470 |
Voigt, Elias |
2005 |
SV Werder Bremen |
5:24 |
6. |
/6. |
107 |
Ball, Christoph |
2005 |
TuS Bothel |
5:26 |
7. |
/7. |
209 |
Lemmermann, Tjark |
2005 |
LAV Zeven |
5:29 |
8. |
/8. |
29 |
Reimer, Philipp |
2005 |
LAV Zeven |
5:52 |
9. |
/9. |
468 |
Groh, Bennet |
2005 |
SV Werder Bremen |
5:53 |
10. |
/10. |
496 |
Forstreuter, Julien |
2005 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
6:04 |
11. |
/11. |
475 |
Hagner, Nick |
2005 |
SV Werder Bremen |
6:05 |
12. |
/12. |
469 |
Lindemann, Rasmus |
2005 |
SV Werder Bremen |
6:05 |
13. |
/13. |
55 |
Bühl, Benedikt |
2005 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
6:11 |
14. |
/14. |
473 |
Karalasingam, Avanesh |
2005 |
SV Werder Bremen |
6:35 |
1300 m Lauf | Kinder M11 |
1. |
/1. |
947 |
Kweya, Marlon |
2004 |
LG Lüneburg |
4:49 |
2. |
/2. |
476 |
Bolze, Cedric |
2004 |
SV Werder Bremen |
4:57 |
3. |
/3. |
54 |
Bähre, Jan-Lennart |
2004 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
5:02 |
4. |
/4. |
38 |
Karlstedt, Jelte |
2004 |
MTV Soltau |
5:05 |
5. |
/5. |
199 |
Corleis, Jannes |
2004 |
LAV Zeven |
5:18 |
6. |
/6. |
498 |
Schnaars, Floyd |
2004 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
5:19 |
7. |
/7. |
53 |
Albrecht, Luis |
2004 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
5:20 |
8. |
/8. |
474 |
Fischer, Johann |
2004 |
SV Werder Bremen |
5:23 |
9. |
/9. |
471 |
Ostertag, Ole |
2004 |
SV Werder Bremen |
5:25 |
10. |
/10. |
150 |
Schröder, Jasper |
2004 |
TuS Rotenburg |
5:33 |
11. |
/11. |
171 |
Sell, Alexander |
2004 |
TV Sottrum |
5:36 |
12. |
/12. |
472 |
Termin, Fynn |
2004 |
SV Werder Bremen |
5:42 |
13. |
/13. |
467 |
Seibke, Björn |
2004 |
SV Werder Bremen |
5:47 |
14. |
/14. |
176 |
Bluschke, Claas |
2004 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
5:53 |
15. |
/15. |
132 |
Todisco, Theo |
2004 |
MTV Hesedorf |
5:58 |
16. |
/16. |
218 |
Orlovius, Vincent |
2004 |
LAV Zeven |
6:20 |
17. |
/17. |
82 |
Wessels, Thilo |
2004 |
TuS Rotenburg |
6:55 |
3000 m Lauf |
3000 m Lauf | Durchlaufwertung weibl. Teilnehmer |
1. |
/1. W50 |
994 |
Köhler, Meike |
1964 |
SV Rosche |
11:19 |
2. |
/2. W50 |
993 |
Schulz, Tanja |
1963 |
SV Rosche |
11:51 |
3. |
/1. W40 |
978 |
Quednau, Natalia |
1974 |
LG Celle-Land |
11:52 |
4. |
/1. Fr |
969 |
Balduhn, Caroline |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
11:54 |
5. |
/3. W50 |
71 |
Tewes, Geertje |
1965 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
12:20 |
6. |
/2. Fr |
970 |
Balduhn, Ann-Kathrin |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
12:24 |
7. |
/4. W50 |
933 |
Vömel, Carola |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
12:33 |
8. |
/3. Fr |
976 |
Liedke, Stefanie |
1994 |
LG Celle-Land |
12:34 |
9. |
/2. W40 |
995 |
Gueverra, Joven |
1973 |
SV Rosche |
13:08 |
10. |
/4. Fr |
977 |
Liedke, Carolin |
1987 |
LG Celle-Land |
13:20 |
11. |
/5. W50 |
971 |
Balduhn, Carina |
1962 |
LG Nordheide |
14:00 |
12. |
/6. W50 |
156 |
Boczek, Angela |
1961 |
TuS Rotenburg |
14:16 |
13. |
/1. W45 |
934 |
Barein, Sabrina |
1969 |
LG Kreis Verden |
14:25 |
14. |
/2. W45 |
72 |
Groß, Tanja |
1970 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
14:37 |
15. |
/1. W35 |
195 |
Hülss, Saskia |
1976 |
SC Weyhe |
15:30 |
16. |
/3. W45 |
186 |
Terpstra-Quednau, Anke |
1967 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
18:39 |
17. |
/7. W50 |
187 |
Zacher, Elisabeth |
1963 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
20:41 |
3000 m Lauf |
3000 m Lauf | Frauen |
1. |
/1. |
969 |
Balduhn, Caroline |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
11:54 |
2. |
/2. |
970 |
Balduhn, Ann-Kathrin |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
12:24 |
3. |
/3. |
976 |
Liedke, Stefanie |
1994 |
LG Celle-Land |
12:34 |
4. |
/4. |
977 |
Liedke, Carolin |
1987 |
LG Celle-Land |
13:20 |
3000 m Lauf | Seniorinnen W35 |
1. |
/1. |
195 |
Hülss, Saskia |
1976 |
SC Weyhe |
15:30 |
3000 m Lauf | Seniorinnen W40 |
1. |
/1. |
978 |
Quednau, Natalia |
1974 |
LG Celle-Land |
11:52 |
2. |
/2. |
995 |
Gueverra, Joven |
1973 |
SV Rosche |
13:08 |
3000 m Lauf | Seniorinnen W45 |
1. |
/1. |
934 |
Barein, Sabrina |
1969 |
LG Kreis Verden |
14:25 |
2. |
/2. |
72 |
Groß, Tanja |
1970 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
14:37 |
3. |
/3. |
186 |
Terpstra-Quednau, Anke |
1967 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
18:39 |
3000 m Lauf | Seniorinnen W50 |
1. |
/1. |
994 |
Köhler, Meike |
1964 |
SV Rosche |
11:19 |
2. |
/2. |
993 |
Schulz, Tanja |
1963 |
SV Rosche |
11:51 |
3. |
/3. |
71 |
Tewes, Geertje |
1965 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
12:20 |
4. |
/4. |
933 |
Vömel, Carola |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
12:33 |
5. |
/5. |
971 |
Balduhn, Carina |
1962 |
LG Nordheide |
14:00 |
6. |
/6. |
156 |
Boczek, Angela |
1961 |
TuS Rotenburg |
14:16 |
7. |
/7. |
187 |
Zacher, Elisabeth |
1963 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
20:41 |
1800 m Lauf |
1800 m Lauf | Jugend W12 |
1. |
/1. |
986 |
Dehning, Marie |
2003 |
LG Celle-Land |
6:53 |
2. |
/2. |
73 |
Pfeiffer, Lena |
2003 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
6:58 |
3. |
/3. |
987 |
Quednau, Veronique |
2003 |
LG Celle-Land |
6:58 |
4. |
/4. |
185 |
Rieper, Henrike |
2003 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
7:18 |
5. |
/5. |
56 |
Kienbast, Amelie |
2003 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
7:28 |
6. |
/6. |
7 |
Schumann, Mira |
2003 |
TuS Soltendieck |
7:37 |
7. |
/7. |
456 |
Maecker, Frida |
2003 |
LAZ Celle |
7:42 |
8. |
/8. |
57 |
Haselhorst, Karrie |
2003 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
8:06 |
9. |
/9. |
134 |
Werner, Julia |
2003 |
TV Loxstedt |
8:29 |
10. |
/10. |
58 |
Haselhorst, Neele |
2003 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
8:36 |
11. |
/11. |
236 |
Künne, Marlene |
2003 |
LAV Zeven |
8:45 |
44 |
Hirschmann, Mia |
2003 |
MTV Soltau |
aufg. |
1800 m Lauf | Jugend W13 |
1. |
/1. |
946 |
Bresser, Marieke |
2002 |
LG Lüneburg |
7:08 |
2. |
/2. |
232 |
Hilken, Anna |
2002 |
LAV Zeven |
7:21 |
3. |
/3. |
988 |
Krüger, Kaya |
2002 |
LG Celle-Land |
7:23 |
4. |
/4. |
74 |
Sasse, Finja |
2002 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
7:25 |
5. |
/5. |
139 |
Lindemann, Sarah |
2002 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
7:38 |
6. |
/6. |
457 |
Olshausen, Nala |
2002 |
LAZ Celle |
7:39 |
7. |
/7. |
931 |
Binkowski, Zoe |
2002 |
LG Kreis Verden |
7:40 |
8. |
/8. |
932 |
Prüser, Nele Marit-Soph |
2002 |
LG Kreis Verden |
7:41 |
9. |
/9. |
930 |
Kuhr, Stella |
2002 |
LG Kreis Verden |
7:41 |
10. |
/10. |
487 |
Mechelke, Clara Mathilda |
2002 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
8:00 |
11. |
/11. |
458 |
Baumann, Sophie |
2002 |
LAZ Celle |
8:09 |
12. |
/12. |
929 |
Holfeld, Anna Marie |
2002 |
LG Kreis Verden |
8:09 |
13. |
/13. |
460 |
Schmidt, Carlotta |
2002 |
LAZ Celle |
8:28 |
14. |
/14. |
75 |
Breetzke, Anna |
2002 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
8:36 |
15. |
/15. |
238 |
Löhn, Rike |
2002 |
LAV Zeven |
8:57 |
1800 m Lauf | W12 |
1. |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
23 Pkt. |
56 |
Kienbast, Amelie |
2003 |
5 Pkt. |
. |
|
57 |
Haselhorst, Karrie |
2003 |
8 Pkt. |
. |
|
58 |
Haselhorst, Neele |
2003 |
10 Pkt. |
. |
1800 m Lauf | W13 |
1. |
LG Kreis Verden |
24 Pkt. |
931 |
Binkowski, Zoe |
2002 |
7 Pkt. |
. |
|
932 |
Prüser, Nele Marit-Soph |
2002 |
8 Pkt. |
. |
|
930 |
Kuhr, Stella |
2002 |
9 Pkt. |
. |
2. |
LAZ Celle |
30 Pkt. |
457 |
Olshausen, Nala |
2002 |
6 Pkt. |
. |
|
458 |
Baumann, Sophie |
2002 |
11 Pkt. |
. |
|
460 |
Schmidt, Carlotta |
2002 |
13 Pkt. |
. |
1800 m Lauf |
1800 m Lauf | Jugend M12 |
1. |
/1. |
495 |
Grün, Cedric |
2003 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
7:45 |
2. |
/2. |
79 |
Schiller, Maximilian |
2003 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
7:59 |
3. |
/3. |
37 |
Heimann, Henri |
2003 |
MTV Soltau |
8:01 |
4. |
/4. |
202 |
Fasel, Jerre |
2003 |
LAV Zeven |
8:02 |
5. |
/5. |
927 |
Moser, Jonathan |
2003 |
LG Kreis Verden |
8:10 |
6. |
/6. |
928 |
Rehfeld, Luc |
2003 |
LG Kreis Verden |
8:25 |
7. |
/7. |
221 |
Quellen, Linas |
2003 |
LAV Zeven |
8:49 |
8. |
/8. |
197 |
Brockmann, Justin |
2003 |
LAV Zeven |
8:58 |
1800 m Lauf | Jugend M13 |
1. |
/1. |
76 |
Dietz, Elias |
2002 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
6:41 |
2. |
/2. |
943 |
Wurmstädt, Jakob |
2002 |
LG Lüneburg |
6:42 |
3. |
/3. |
144 |
Frenz, Kjon |
2002 |
TuS Rotenburg |
6:54 |
4. |
/4. |
18 |
Behrens, Tjark |
2002 |
SC Lüchow |
6:57 |
5. |
/5. |
77 |
Rein, Tobias |
2002 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
7:01 |
6. |
/6. |
926 |
Gari, Jakob |
2002 |
LG Kreis Verden |
7:33 |
7. |
/7. |
177 |
Bluschke, Clemens |
2002 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
7:36 |
8. |
/8. |
78 |
Moll, Henrik |
2002 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
7:52 |
9. |
/9. |
198 |
Brunkhorst, Finn |
2002 |
LAV Zeven |
7:54 |
10. |
/10. |
260 |
Trode, Jerome |
2002 |
LG Nordheide |
8:05 |
11. |
/11. |
494 |
Gründel, Paul |
2002 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
8:32 |
12. |
/12. |
152 |
Schulz, Johannes |
2002 |
TuS Rotenburg |
8:36 |
1800 m Lauf | M12 |
1. |
LAV Zeven |
19 Pkt. |
202 |
Fasel, Jerre |
2003 |
4 Pkt. |
. |
|
221 |
Quellen, Linas |
2003 |
7 Pkt. |
. |
|
197 |
Brockmann, Justin |
2003 |
8 Pkt. |
. |
1800 m Lauf | M13 |
1. |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
14 Pkt. |
76 |
Dietz, Elias |
2002 |
1 Pkt. |
. |
|
77 |
Rein, Tobias |
2002 |
5 Pkt. |
. |
|
78 |
Moll, Henrik |
2002 |
8 Pkt. |
. |
2400 m Lauf |
2400 m Lauf | Jugend W14 |
1. |
/1. |
188 |
Zacher, Henrike |
2001 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
9:36 |
2. |
/2. |
945 |
Brandt, Annika |
2001 |
LG Lüneburg |
9:39 |
3. |
/3. |
63 |
Muhme, Johanna |
2001 |
MTV Bispingen |
9:44 |
4. |
/4. |
119 |
Jessen, Alida |
2001 |
TSV Bremervörde |
9:49 |
5. |
/5. |
138 |
Lindemann, Janina |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
10:07 |
6. |
/6. |
486 |
Wedemeyer, Finja-Sarah |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
11:09 |
7. |
/7. |
103 |
Lafrenz, Marie |
2001 |
TuS Alfstedt |
11:12 |
8. |
/8. |
779 |
Neumann, Lara |
2001 |
TuS Alfstedt |
12:47 |
2400 m Lauf | Jugend W15 |
1. |
/1. |
949 |
Helmboldt, Lena |
2000 |
LG Nordheide |
9:13 |
2. |
/2. |
950 |
Schlicht, Tara |
2000 |
LG Nordheide |
9:53 |
3. |
/3. |
461 |
Woehlert, Nanda |
2000 |
LAZ Celle |
10:17 |
4. |
/4. |
183 |
Quednau, Laura |
2000 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
10:33 |
5. |
/5. |
105 |
Senger, Leah |
2000 |
TuS Alfstedt |
11:45 |
3000 m Lauf |
3000 m Lauf | Jugend M14 |
1. |
/1. |
492 |
Reich, Timo |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
11:25 |
2. |
/2. |
80 |
Groß, Leon |
2001 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
12:07 |
3. |
/3. |
64 |
Tetzlaff, Daniel-Andre |
2001 |
MTV Bispingen |
12:40 |
4. |
/4. |
39 |
Tewes, Matti |
2001 |
MTV Soltau |
12:45 |
5. |
/5. |
131 |
Tautz, Gregor |
2001 |
MTV Hesedorf |
12:57 |
6. |
/6. |
222 |
Sawall, Janko |
2001 |
LAV Zeven |
14:55 |
3000 m Lauf | Jugend M15 |
1. |
/1. |
166 |
Koppermann, Jim |
2000 |
TV Scheessel |
10:50 |
2. |
/2. |
942 |
Bresser, Jakob |
2000 |
LG Lüneburg |
10:52 |
3. |
/3. |
143 |
Frenz, Keno |
2000 |
TuS Rotenburg |
11:16 |
4. |
/4. |
224 |
Silies, Marius |
2000 |
LAV Zeven |
11:36 |
5. |
/5. |
100 |
Hänseroth, Mike |
2000 |
LG Kreis Verden |
11:55 |
6. |
/6. |
203 |
Fasel, Jost-Ole |
2000 |
LAV Zeven |
12:27 |
3000 m Lauf |
3000 m Lauf | Männl. Jugend U20 |
1. |
/1. |
939 |
Bürger, Dan |
1997 |
LG Lüneburg |
9:19 |
2. |
/2. |
960 |
Allers, Leon |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
10:11 |
3. |
/3. |
214 |
Meyer, Nils-Henrik |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
10:17 |
4. |
/4. |
256 |
Meinke, Steffen |
1996 |
LAV Zeven |
10:25 |
5. |
/5. |
463 |
Banning, Lars Erik |
1996 |
LAZ Celle |
10:25 |
6. |
/6. |
962 |
Stroth, Alexander |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
11:07 |
7. |
/7. |
961 |
Bostelmann, Johannes |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
11:35 |
3000 m Lauf | Weibl. Jugend U20 |
1. |
/1. |
964 |
Meyer-Ranke, Josefine |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
11:06 |
2. |
/2. |
95 |
Oltmanns, Sonja |
1996 |
LG Kreis Verden |
11:51 |
3000 m Lauf | Männl. Jugend U18 |
1. |
/1. |
954 |
Wermbter, Malwin |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
9:47 |
2. |
/2. |
940 |
Kruse, Jonas |
1998 |
LG Lüneburg |
9:51 |
3. |
/3. |
35 |
Schwanemann, Niklas |
1998 |
TSV Otterndorf |
10:02 |
4. |
/4. |
957 |
Helmboldt, Rico |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
10:43 |
5. |
/5. |
200 |
Dohrmann, Janik |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
10:59 |
6. |
/6. |
955 |
Schloemp, Robin |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
11:10 |
7. |
/7. |
989 |
Warnecke, Daniel |
1998 |
LG Celle-Land |
11:26 |
8. |
/8. |
958 |
Bethge, Luca |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
11:27 |
9. |
/9. |
65 |
Muhme, Leon |
1999 |
MTV Bispingen |
11:43 |
10. |
/10. |
215 |
Michaelis, Joost |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
12:25 |
11. |
/11. |
164 |
Gallo, Niklas |
1999 |
TV Scheessel |
12:37 |
12. |
/12. |
229 |
Tietjen, Timon |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
12:40 |
3000 m Lauf | Weibl. Jugend U18 |
1. |
/1. |
944 |
Schaltegger, Carolyn |
1998 |
LG Lüneburg |
11:20 |
2. |
/2. |
996 |
Weissert, Laura |
1999 |
SV Rosche |
11:25 |
3. |
/3. |
1 |
Frenz, Kyra |
1998 |
TuS Rotenburg |
12:09 |
4. |
/4. |
963 |
Stein, Laurine |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
12:29 |
5. |
/5. |
96 |
Hänseroth, Jenny |
1998 |
LG Kreis Verden |
12:43 |
6. |
/6. |
43 |
Jeske, Johanna |
1999 |
MTV Soltau |
12:56 |
7. |
/7. |
97 |
van Veen, Jana |
1999 |
LG Kreis Verden |
12:57 |
8. |
/8. |
98 |
van Veen, Verena |
1999 |
LG Kreis Verden |
13:05 |
9. |
/9. |
118 |
Burfeind, Hanna |
1999 |
TSV Bremervörde |
13:28 |
10. |
/10. |
117 |
Berger, Eva |
1999 |
TSV Bremervörde |
13:43 |
3000 m Lauf | MJA |
1. |
LG Nordheide |
15 Pkt. |
960 |
Allers, Leon |
1996 |
2 Pkt. |
. |
|
962 |
Stroth, Alexander |
1997 |
6 Pkt. |
. |
|
961 |
Bostelmann, Johannes |
1997 |
7 Pkt. |
. |
3000 m Lauf | MJB |
1. |
LG Nordheide |
11 Pkt. |
954 |
Wermbter, Malwin |
1998 |
1 Pkt. |
. |
|
957 |
Helmboldt, Rico |
1999 |
4 Pkt. |
. |
|
955 |
Schloemp, Robin |
1998 |
6 Pkt. |
. |
2. |
LAV Zeven |
27 Pkt. |
200 |
Dohrmann, Janik |
1999 |
5 Pkt. |
. |
|
215 |
Michaelis, Joost |
1999 |
10 Pkt. |
. |
|
229 |
Tietjen, Timon |
1999 |
12 Pkt. |
. |
3000 m Lauf | WJB |
1. |
LG Kreis Verden |
20 Pkt. |
96 |
Hänseroth, Jenny |
1998 |
5 Pkt. |
. |
|
97 |
van Veen, Jana |
1999 |
7 Pkt. |
. |
|
98 |
van Veen, Verena |
1999 |
8 Pkt. |
. |
9000 m Lauf |
9000 m Lauf | Durchlaufwertung männl. Teilnehmer |
1. |
/1. Mä |
86 |
Meyer, Christoph |
1975 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
30:47 |
2. |
/2. Mä |
952 |
Schütt, Jannik |
1991 |
LG Nordheide |
33:32 |
3. |
/1. M35 |
125 |
Mehrtens, Axel |
1977 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
35:17 |
4. |
/3. Mä |
691 |
Haar, Jan |
1978 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
36:32 |
5. |
/2. M35 |
465 |
Woehlert, Michael |
1973 |
LAZ Celle |
42:02 |
6. |
/4. Mä |
153 |
Steltner, Marc |
1990 |
TuS Rotenburg |
42:54 |
7. |
/1. M30 |
248 |
Schreiner, Michael |
1983 |
ohne Verein |
43:07 |
9000 m Lauf |
9000 m Lauf | Männer |
1. |
/1. |
86 |
Meyer, Christoph |
1975 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
30:47 |
2. |
/2. |
952 |
Schütt, Jannik |
1991 |
LG Nordheide |
33:32 |
3. |
/3. |
691 |
Haar, Jan |
1978 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
36:32 |
4. |
/4. |
153 |
Steltner, Marc |
1990 |
TuS Rotenburg |
42:54 |
9000 m Lauf | Senioren M30 |
1. |
/1. |
248 |
Schreiner, Michael |
1983 |
ohne Verein |
43:07 |
9000 m Lauf | Senioren M35 |
1. |
/1. |
125 |
Mehrtens, Axel |
1977 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
35:17 |
2. |
/2. |
465 |
Woehlert, Michael |
1973 |
LAZ Celle |
42:02 |
6000 m Lauf |
6000 m Lauf | Durchlaufwertung männl. Teilnehmer |
1. |
/1. M40 |
225 |
Silies, Thomas |
1972 |
LAV Zeven |
21:13 |
2. |
/2. M40 |
124 |
Glinsmann, Carsten |
1974 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
21:27 |
3. |
/1. M45 |
217 |
Müller, Andreas |
1966 |
LAV Zeven |
21:31 |
4. |
/1. M50 |
14 |
Klages, Hartmut |
1962 |
MTV Müden/Örtze |
21:39 |
5. |
/2. M45 |
216 |
Miltzlaff, Marco |
1970 |
LAV Zeven |
21:49 |
6. |
/3. M45 |
975 |
Bädermann, Stefan |
1967 |
LG Celle-Land |
22:57 |
7. |
/2. M50 |
128 |
Röhrs, Axel |
1964 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
23:10 |
8. |
/3. M40 |
990 |
Nickel, Stefan |
1972 |
SV Rosche |
23:15 |
9. |
/3. M50 |
90 |
Magalowski, Fred |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
23:17 |
10. |
/4. M40 |
982 |
Lang, Matthias |
1973 |
LG Celle-Land |
23:38 |
11. |
/4. M50 |
126 |
Märkert, Heiko |
1962 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
23:45 |
12. |
/5. M40 |
83 |
Beger, Jörn |
1971 |
LAV Bokel |
23:46 |
13. |
/5. M50 |
129 |
Schröder, Rainer |
1965 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
23:48 |
14. |
/6. M50 |
208 |
Kümmel, Bernd |
1961 |
LAV Zeven |
23:51 |
15. |
/1. M55 |
984 |
Köhler, Hans-Jürgen |
1957 |
LG Celle-Land |
23:59 |
16. |
/6. M40 |
11 |
Olshausen, Thomas |
1973 |
MTV Müden/Örtze |
24:00 |
17. |
/7. M50 |
3 |
Öztürk, Mehmet |
1962 |
LAV Bokel |
24:05 |
18. |
/2. M55 |
162 |
Brunkhorst, Detlef |
1957 |
TV Scheessel |
24:07 |
19. |
/3. M55 |
966 |
Maak, Hans-Ulrich |
1957 |
LG Nordheide |
24:17 |
20. |
/4. M45 |
983 |
Patzelt, Olaf |
1966 |
LG Celle-Land |
24:19 |
21. |
/1. M60 |
935 |
Hold, Jürgen |
1952 |
LG Kreis Verden |
24:23 |
22. |
/4. M55 |
89 |
Spöttel, Michael |
1956 |
LG Kreis Verden |
24:32 |
23. |
/8. M50 |
247 |
Mahl, Ralf |
1962 |
ohne Verein |
24:33 |
24. |
/2. M60 |
974 |
Röper, Hans |
1955 |
LG Celle-Land |
24:54 |
25. |
/5. M45 |
991 |
Romanski, Jürgen |
1966 |
SV Rosche |
25:04 |
26. |
/5. M55 |
41 |
Kiewitt, Norbert |
1956 |
MTV Soltau |
25:12 |
27. |
/6. M45 |
163 |
Colmsee, Volker |
1970 |
TV Scheessel |
25:34 |
28. |
/9. M50 |
452 |
Fiehnen, Heino |
1962 |
LAV Zeven |
25:37 |
29. |
/3. M60 |
980 |
Köllner, Eckard |
1954 |
LG Celle-Land |
25:55 |
30. |
/10. M50 |
936 |
Müller, Udo |
1963 |
LG Kreis Verden |
25:56 |
31. |
/11. M50 |
91 |
Pfeiffer, Thomas |
1962 |
LG Kreis Verden |
26:00 |
32. |
/7. M45 |
136 |
Imbusch, Heiko |
1968 |
TuS Nieder Ochtenhausen |
26:05 |
33. |
/12. M50 |
15 |
Brammer, Jörg |
1962 |
MTV Müden/Örtze |
26:10 |
34. |
/4. M60 |
451 |
Schulz, Bernd |
1955 |
LAV Zeven |
26:12 |
35. |
/6. M55 |
965 |
Jensen, Klaus |
1960 |
LG Nordheide |
26:18 |
36. |
/7. M55 |
967 |
Kuhlemann, Manfred |
1956 |
LG Nordheide |
26:22 |
37. |
/8. M45 |
255 |
Moog, Erhard |
1968 |
Running Free |
26:27 |
38. |
/5. M60 |
979 |
Müller, Detlef |
1955 |
LG Celle-Land |
26:36 |
39. |
/13. M50 |
181 |
Zacher, Klaus |
1965 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
26:49 |
40. |
/1. M65 |
981 |
Wendel, Nick |
1948 |
LG Celle-Land |
26:50 |
41. |
/9. M45 |
116 |
Pfeiffer, Mario |
1966 |
TSV Bremervörde |
27:30 |
42. |
/7. M40 |
13 |
Semrau, Martin |
1972 |
MTV Müden/Örtze |
28:37 |
43. |
/8. M55 |
700 |
Tantzen, Relef |
1956 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
29:33 |
44. |
/6. M60 |
212 |
Liburg, Rainer |
1954 |
LAV Zeven |
30:04 |
45. |
/10. M45 |
245 |
Baumbach, Peter |
1969 |
ohne Verein |
31:16 |
46. |
/2. M65 |
68 |
Meyer, Hermann |
1946 |
MTV Bispingen |
31:17 |
47. |
/14. M50 |
201 |
Eimann, Bernd |
1965 |
LAV Zeven |
31:40 |
48. |
/1. M75 |
67 |
Reye, Hanfried |
1939 |
MTV Bispingen |
33:33 |
49. |
/3. M65 |
66 |
Etzold, Hans-Joachim |
1947 |
MTV Bispingen |
33:47 |
6000 m Lauf | Durchlaufwertung weibl. Teilnehmer |
1. |
/1. W50 |
994 |
Köhler, Meike |
1964 |
SV Rosche |
23:27 |
2. |
/2. W50 |
993 |
Schulz, Tanja |
1963 |
SV Rosche |
25:30 |
3. |
/3. W50 |
933 |
Vömel, Carola |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
27:26 |
4. |
/1. W60 |
937 |
Heger, Ingrid |
1952 |
LG Kreis Verden |
28:49 |
5. |
/1. Fr |
253 |
Mahl, Susanne |
1990 |
ohne Verein |
29:01 |
6. |
/1. W55 |
985 |
Bührke, Claudia |
1958 |
LG Celle-Land |
30:33 |
7. |
/1. W35 |
254 |
Miltzlaff, Nicole |
1978 |
ohne Verein |
31:11 |
8. |
/1. W30 |
84 |
Beger, Wiebke |
1982 |
LAV Bokel |
31:19 |
9. |
/1. W45 |
934 |
Barein, Sabrina |
1969 |
LG Kreis Verden |
31:46 |
10. |
/1. W65 |
16 |
Klug, Rosemarie |
1950 |
MTV Müden/Örtze |
33:06 |
6000 m Lauf |
6000 m Lauf | Frauen |
1. |
/1. |
253 |
Mahl, Susanne |
1990 |
ohne Verein |
29:01 |
6000 m Lauf | Seniorinnen W30 |
1. |
/1. |
84 |
Beger, Wiebke |
1982 |
LAV Bokel |
31:19 |
6000 m Lauf | Seniorinnen W35 |
1. |
/1. |
254 |
Miltzlaff, Nicole |
1978 |
ohne Verein |
31:11 |
6000 m Lauf | Senioren M40 |
1. |
/1. |
225 |
Silies, Thomas |
1972 |
LAV Zeven |
21:13 |
2. |
/2. |
124 |
Glinsmann, Carsten |
1974 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
21:27 |
3. |
/3. |
990 |
Nickel, Stefan |
1972 |
SV Rosche |
23:15 |
4. |
/4. |
982 |
Lang, Matthias |
1973 |
LG Celle-Land |
23:38 |
5. |
/5. |
83 |
Beger, Jörn |
1971 |
LAV Bokel |
23:46 |
6. |
/6. |
11 |
Olshausen, Thomas |
1973 |
MTV Müden/Örtze |
24:00 |
7. |
/7. |
13 |
Semrau, Martin |
1972 |
MTV Müden/Örtze |
28:37 |
6000 m Lauf | Senioren M45 |
1. |
/1. |
217 |
Müller, Andreas |
1966 |
LAV Zeven |
21:31 |
2. |
/2. |
216 |
Miltzlaff, Marco |
1970 |
LAV Zeven |
21:49 |
3. |
/3. |
975 |
Bädermann, Stefan |
1967 |
LG Celle-Land |
22:57 |
4. |
/4. |
983 |
Patzelt, Olaf |
1966 |
LG Celle-Land |
24:19 |
5. |
/5. |
991 |
Romanski, Jürgen |
1966 |
SV Rosche |
25:04 |
6. |
/6. |
163 |
Colmsee, Volker |
1970 |
TV Scheessel |
25:34 |
7. |
/7. |
136 |
Imbusch, Heiko |
1968 |
TuS Nieder Ochtenhausen |
26:05 |
8. |
/8. |
255 |
Moog, Erhard |
1968 |
Running Free |
26:27 |
9. |
/9. |
116 |
Pfeiffer, Mario |
1966 |
TSV Bremervörde |
27:30 |
10. |
/10. |
245 |
Baumbach, Peter |
1969 |
ohne Verein |
31:16 |
6000 m Lauf | Seniorinnen W45 |
1. |
/1. |
934 |
Barein, Sabrina |
1969 |
LG Kreis Verden |
31:46 |
6000 m Lauf | Senioren M50 |
1. |
/1. |
14 |
Klages, Hartmut |
1962 |
MTV Müden/Örtze |
21:39 |
2. |
/2. |
128 |
Röhrs, Axel |
1964 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
23:10 |
3. |
/3. |
90 |
Magalowski, Fred |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
23:17 |
4. |
/4. |
126 |
Märkert, Heiko |
1962 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
23:45 |
5. |
/5. |
129 |
Schröder, Rainer |
1965 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
23:48 |
6. |
/6. |
208 |
Kümmel, Bernd |
1961 |
LAV Zeven |
23:51 |
7. |
/7. |
3 |
Öztürk, Mehmet |
1962 |
LAV Bokel |
24:05 |
8. |
/8. |
247 |
Mahl, Ralf |
1962 |
ohne Verein |
24:33 |
9. |
/9. |
452 |
Fiehnen, Heino |
1962 |
LAV Zeven |
25:37 |
10. |
/10. |
936 |
Müller, Udo |
1963 |
LG Kreis Verden |
25:56 |
11. |
/11. |
91 |
Pfeiffer, Thomas |
1962 |
LG Kreis Verden |
26:00 |
12. |
/12. |
15 |
Brammer, Jörg |
1962 |
MTV Müden/Örtze |
26:10 |
13. |
/13. |
181 |
Zacher, Klaus |
1965 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
26:49 |
14. |
/14. |
201 |
Eimann, Bernd |
1965 |
LAV Zeven |
31:40 |
6000 m Lauf | Seniorinnen W50 |
1. |
/1. |
994 |
Köhler, Meike |
1964 |
SV Rosche |
23:27 |
2. |
/2. |
993 |
Schulz, Tanja |
1963 |
SV Rosche |
25:30 |
3. |
/3. |
933 |
Vömel, Carola |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
27:26 |
6000 m Lauf | Senioren M55 |
1. |
/1. |
984 |
Köhler, Hans-Jürgen |
1957 |
LG Celle-Land |
23:59 |
2. |
/2. |
162 |
Brunkhorst, Detlef |
1957 |
TV Scheessel |
24:07 |
3. |
/3. |
966 |
Maak, Hans-Ulrich |
1957 |
LG Nordheide |
24:17 |
4. |
/4. |
89 |
Spöttel, Michael |
1956 |
LG Kreis Verden |
24:32 |
5. |
/5. |
41 |
Kiewitt, Norbert |
1956 |
MTV Soltau |
25:12 |
6. |
/6. |
965 |
Jensen, Klaus |
1960 |
LG Nordheide |
26:18 |
7. |
/7. |
967 |
Kuhlemann, Manfred |
1956 |
LG Nordheide |
26:22 |
8. |
/8. |
700 |
Tantzen, Relef |
1956 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
29:33 |
6000 m Lauf | Seniorinnen W55 |
1. |
/1. |
985 |
Bührke, Claudia |
1958 |
LG Celle-Land |
30:33 |
6000 m Lauf | Senioren M60 |
1. |
/1. |
935 |
Hold, Jürgen |
1952 |
LG Kreis Verden |
24:23 |
2. |
/2. |
974 |
Röper, Hans |
1955 |
LG Celle-Land |
24:54 |
3. |
/3. |
980 |
Köllner, Eckard |
1954 |
LG Celle-Land |
25:55 |
4. |
/4. |
451 |
Schulz, Bernd |
1955 |
LAV Zeven |
26:12 |
5. |
/5. |
979 |
Müller, Detlef |
1955 |
LG Celle-Land |
26:36 |
6. |
/6. |
212 |
Liburg, Rainer |
1954 |
LAV Zeven |
30:04 |
6000 m Lauf | Seniorinnen W60 |
1. |
/1. |
937 |
Heger, Ingrid |
1952 |
LG Kreis Verden |
28:49 |
6000 m Lauf | Senioren M65 |
1. |
/1. |
981 |
Wendel, Nick |
1948 |
LG Celle-Land |
26:50 |
2. |
/2. |
68 |
Meyer, Hermann |
1946 |
MTV Bispingen |
31:17 |
3. |
/3. |
66 |
Etzold, Hans-Joachim |
1947 |
MTV Bispingen |
33:47 |
6000 m Lauf | Seniorinnen W65 |
1. |
/1. |
16 |
Klug, Rosemarie |
1950 |
MTV Müden/Örtze |
33:06 |
6000 m Lauf | Senioren M75 |
1. |
/1. |
67 |
Reye, Hanfried |
1939 |
MTV Bispingen |
33:33 |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.6.0 — COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt |