BM Ergebnisse Staffeln

NLV Bezirk Lüneburg
Ergebnisse Staffeln
Tostedt, 24.8.13

 

Gesamtergebnisse

 

3 x 800 m Staffel MJ U14   24.08.2013

 

  Finale

 

1. LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land   NI   7:43,05 min.    

 

Bresser, Jakob 2000; Werner, Jakob 2000

 

Wurmstädt, Samuel Jurek 2000

 

2. LAV Zeven   NI   8:13,99 min.    

 

Pape, Tetjus 2000; Pieper, Maik 2001

 

Silies, Marius 2000

 

3. VfL Stade   NI   8:30,51 min.    

 

Clostermann, Mats 2001; Olschewski, Lars 2001

 

Lowien, Peter 2000

 

4. SG Osterholzer LA   NI   8:51,90 min.    

 

Vehring, Paul 2001; Arens, Nico 2001

 

Reich, Timo 2001

 

5. TuS Ebstorf   NI   9:08,68 min.    

 

Scholz, Jan 2001; Kunze, Jonatan 2001

 

Kläke, Florian 2001

 

3 x 800 m Staffel WK U12   24.08.2013

 

  Finale

 

1. LG Celle-Land   NI   8:30,14 min.    

 

Quednau, Veronique 2003; Olshausen, Nala 2002

 

Dehning, Marie 2003

 

2. LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land   NI   8:53,91 min.    

 

Werner, Mirjam 2002; Heidmann, Carlotta 2003

 

Bresser, Marieke 2002

 

3. SG Osterholzer LA   NI   9:04,21 min.    

 

Kebbel, Moya 2003; Mechelke, Clara 2002

 

Lindemann, Sarah 2002

 

4. LAV Zeven   NI   9:24,34 min.    

 

Müller, Nele 2003; Künne, Marlene 2003

 

Hilken, Anna 2002

 

5. VfL Stade   NI   9:41,11 min.    

 

Hülsmann, Luna 2003; Hagenah, Lena 2003

 

Wagner, Leonie 2002

 

6. TSV Wiepenkathen   NI   9:47,81 min.    

 

Hohendorff, Nina 2002; Vollmers, Marit 2002

 

Zacher, Merle 2003

 

7. MTV Tostedt I   NI   9:56,12 min.    

 

Stein, Lavinia 2003; Gries, Lisa 2002

 

Walnsch, Luisa-Marie 2002

 

8. MTV Tostedt II   NI   10:57,37 min.    

 

Prigge, Merle 2003; Rudenko, Alisa 2002

 

Leschke, Leonie 2003

 

Weibliche Kinder U10

 

3 x 800 m Staffel WK U10   24.08.2013

 

  Finale

 

1. TSV Wiepenkathen   NI   9:44,21 min.    

 

Tiedemann, Sophia 2004; Bartz, Mayleen 2005

 

Hohendorff, Lisa 2004

 

2. SG Osterholzer LA   NI   10:21,11 min.    

 

Kostin, Diana 2004; Gründel, Anna 2005

 

Vehring, Hannah 2005

 

3. LAV Zeven   NI   11:08,91 min.    

 

Schmelz, Kim 2005; Rötting, Hanne 2005

 

Heinemann, Jette 2004