1. Heeslinger Nikolauscross

TuS Heeslingen
1. Heeslinger Nikolauscross
am 9.12.2012 in Heeslingen – Waldstadion
Ergebnisliste

Pressebericht

Wettbewerbübersicht
3000m
700m
700m
1500m
7400m

 

3000m
3000m

 

1. /1. U18 13 Hohmeyer, Lasse 1996 TSV Bremervörde 12:09
2. /2. U18 4 Meinke, Steffen 1996 LAV Zeven 12:17
3. /1. Mä 12 Mehrkens, Jascha 1992 LAV Zeven 13:02
4. /1. M35 9 Dreyer, Daniel 1974 LAV Zeven 13:34
5. /3. U18 5 Fricke, Jan 1996 LAV Zeven 13:42
6. /4. U18 3 von Bargen, Christian 1996 LAV Zeven 14:06
7. /1. M45 8 Bredehöft, Bernd 1966 LAV Zeven 14:15
8. /1. M40 7 Bredehöft, Detlef 1968 LAV Zeven 14:36
9. /2. M45 10 Dohrmann, Rainer 1967 LAV Zeven 14:58
10. /1. M55 1 Kück, Heinz 1955 TSV Bremervörde 21:20
11. /1. M75 2 Kirchner, Harald 1935 TV Langen 25:15

 

3000m

 

1. /1. U20 6 Gerken, Tami 1993 LAV Zeven 12:47
2. /1. U18 11 Drewes, Carolin 1996 LAV Zeven 16:29
3. /1. W50 16 Laudan, Gabriele 1960 TSV Worpswede 18:32

 

700m
700m Kinder M08

 

1. /2. 107 Corleis, Jannes 2004 LAV Zeven 3:52

 

700m Kinder M09

 

1. /1. 110 Willenbrock, Lasse 2003 LAV Zeven 3:37

 

700m Kinder W09

 

1. /3. 126 Friedrich, Leonie 2003 Ahlerstedt 4:04
2. /4. 130 Müller, Nele 2003 LAV Zeven/TuS Heeslingen 4:05

 

700m Kinder W05

 

1. /10. 106 Cordes, Anne Maria 2007 TuS Heeslingen 5:27
2. /11. 117 von Bargen, Henriette 2007 LAV Zeven 5:35
3. /12. 127 Friedrich, Laura 2007 Ahlerstedt 5:49

 

700m Kinder M06

 

1. /13. 102 Außerlechner, Luis 2006 LAV Zeven/TuS Heeslingen 5:53
2. /14. 101 Außerlechner, Finn 2006 LAV Zeven/TuS Heeslingen 5:54

 

700m Kinder M07

 

1. /5. 105 Cordes, Til 2005 TuS Heeslingen 4:08
2. /6. 100 Silies, Julian 2005 LAV Zeven/TuS Heeslingen 4:10
3. /7. 121 Itzek, Fynn 2005 LAV Zeven 4:25
4. /9. 104 Lemmermann, Tjark 2005 LAV Zeven/TuS Heeslingen 4:28

 

700m Kinder W07

 

1. /8. 109 Schmelz, Kim Laura 2005 LAV Zeven 4:27
2. /15. 115 von Bargen, Charlotte 2005 LAV Zeven 5:58

 

700m
700m Kinder W10

 

1. /1. 205 Hilken, Anna 2002 LAV Zeven 3:50

 

700m Kinder W11

 

1. /2. 204 Itzek, Friederike 2001 LAV Zeven 4:05

 

1500m
1500m Jugend M12

 

1. /4. 300 Silies, Marius 2000 LAV Zeven/TuS Heeslingen 7:02

 

1500m Jugend M13

 

1. /9. 306 Michaelis, Joost 1999 LAV Zeven 8:46

 

1500m Jugend M14

 

1. /2. 305 Heins, Alexander 1998 LAV Zeven/TuS Heeslingen 6:31

 

1500m Jugend M15

 

1. /1. 301 Meyer, Nils-Henrik 1997 LAV Zeven 6:24
2. /3. 320 Holsten, Timm 1997 TuS Heeslingen 7:00
3. /5. 319 Fahjen, Manuel 1997 TuS Heeslingen 7:14
4. /6. 318 Blanken, Jonas 1997 TuS Heeslingen 7:25
5. /8. 321 Schröder, Pascal 1997 TuS Heeslingen 8:38

 

1500m Jugend W12

 

1. /7. 312 Rathjen, Sophia 2000 LAV Zeven 7:41
2. /10. 313 Bollmeier, Viviann 2000 TuS Heeslingen 10:15

 

7400m
7400m

 

1. /1. M45 420 Schröder, Rainer 1965 SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf 32:41
2. /1. M30 421 Dieckmann, Daniel 1982 Elektro Dieckmann 32:51
3. /1. M35 418 Mehrtens, Axel 1977 SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf 34:25
4. /1. M55 422 Schulz, Bernd 1955 LAV Zeven 35:00
5. /2. M45 402 Maul, Michael 1966 35:41
6. /2. M55 400 Brunkhorst, Detlef 1957 ASV Scheeßel 35:49
7. /1. M50 409 Kümmel, Bernd 1961 LAV Zeven 38:41
8. /2. M35 414 Friedrich, Markus 1973 Ahlerstedt 40:03
9. /3. M45 410 Tabel, Ulf 1964 TuS Heeslingen 41:08
10. /2. M50 416 Busekros, Lüder 1959 SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf 41:15
11. /4. M45 405 Troszczynski, Thomas 1965 FC St. Pauli Marathon 41:23
12. /1. M40 412 Meyer, Matthias 1971 Heeslingen 41:42
13. /2. M40 413 Foekens, Bernd 1969 Zeven 42:38
14. /5. M45 415 Michaelis, Olaf 1965 LAV Zeven 43:39
15. /3. M55 423 Fels, Dieter 1954 Cafe Kunstwerk Hechthausen 48:56

 

7400m

 

1. /1. W35 417 Huxmann, Ulrike 1976 LAV Zeven/TuS Zeven 41:31
2. /1. W40 404 Jagels, Michaela 1972 52:33

 

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.3.4 — COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenz für: NI/5401 LAV Zeven