Senioren M55
100 m Sen. M55 | 19.08.2010 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe > aus gemischtem Wettbewerb Männer |
1. | Meier, Helmut | 1951 | NI | LAV Zeven | +0,6 | 12,81 | sec. |
200 m Sen. M55 | 19.08.2010 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe > aus gemischtem Wettbewerb Männer |
1. | Meier, Helmut | 1951 | NI | LAV Zeven | +0,8 | 26,13 | sec. |
100 m Männer | 19.08.2010 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe Gemischter Wettbewer |
1. | Hamann, Michael | 1994 | LG HNF Hamburg | +0,6 | 11,35 | sec. | |||||||
2. | Nau, Gerrit | 1992 | SH | TSV Trittau | +0,8 | 11,89 | sec. | ||||||
3. | Porczecinski, Marc | 1996 | LG HNF Hamburg | +1,0 | 11,90 | sec. | |||||||
4. | Kokot, Christopher | 1985 | LBV Phönix Lübeck | +1,3 | 11,99 | sec. | |||||||
5. | Guzy, Jonas | 1990 | LG Lüneburg | +0,6 | 12,29 | sec. | |||||||
6. | Hiller, Manfred | 1960 | Tus Huchting Bremen | +1,0 | 12,30 | sec. | |||||||
7. | Kuschewitz, Stefan | 1979 | LBV Phönix Lübeck | +1,3 | 12,56 | sec. | |||||||
8. | Hoffmann, Jonna | 1991 | Hamburger SV | +0,6 | 12,68 | sec. | |||||||
9. | Meier, Helmut | 1951 | NI | LAV Zeven | +0,6 | 12,81 | sec. | ||||||
9. | Tondt, Nicolars | 1974 | Hamburger SC | +0,6 | 12,81 | sec. | |||||||
11. | Lancker, Ronja | 1986 | LG HNF Hamburg | +0,8 | 13,14 | sec. | |||||||
12. | Gailus, Klaus | 1944 | LG Alsternord | +0,8 | 13,42 | sec. | |||||||
13. | Müsing, Livia | 1996 | Buxtehuder SV | +1,3 | 13,55 | sec. | |||||||
14. | Kubischok, Norbert | 1947 | SV Polizei Hamburg | +1,3 | 14,51 | sec. | |||||||
15. | Gaus, Corinna | 1994 | LG Lüneburg | +0,8 | 14,75 | sec. | |||||||
16. | Meister, Gerd | 1939 | SV Polizei Hamburg | +0,8 | 14,84 | sec. | |||||||
17. | Dahrms, Reinhard | 1939 | SV Polizei Hamburg | +1,0 | 14,86 | sec. | |||||||
18. | Suppa, Peter | 1939 | LG Alsternord | +1,0 | 15,54 | sec. | |||||||
19. | Baseda, Wiebke | 1958 | SH | GW Harburg | +1,3 | 15,59 | sec. | ||||||
20. | Mengelkamp, Esther | 1991 | LG Lüneburg | +0,8 | 16,20 | sec. | |||||||
21. | Weller, Christopher | 1996 | Hamburg | +0,8 | 16,50 | sec. | |||||||
22. | Bethge, Luca | 1999 | Blau Weiß Buchholz | +0,8 | 17,24 | sec. | |||||||
23. | Gailus, Elke | 1944 | SV Lurup Hamburg v. 1923 | +0,8 | 17,47 | sec. |
200 m Männer | 19.08.2010 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe Gemischter Wettbewer |
1. | Guzy, Jonas | 1990 | LG Lüneburg | +0,8 | 24,19 | sec. | |||||||
2. | Kokot, Christopher | 1985 | LBV Phönix Lübeck | +0,8 | 24,31 | sec. | |||||||
3. | Scheppler, Jens | 1978 | MTV Lübeck | +0,6 | 25,12 | sec. | |||||||
4. | Hiller, Manfred | 1960 | Tus Huchting Bremen | +0,5 | 25,21 | sec. | |||||||
5. | Kuschewitz, Stefan | 1979 | LBV Phönix Lübeck | +0,6 | 25,48 | sec. | |||||||
6. | Tondt, Nicolars | 1974 | Hamburger SC | +0,5 | 25,90 | sec. | |||||||
7. | Meier, Helmut | 1951 | NI | LAV Zeven | +0,8 | 26,13 | sec. | ||||||
8. | Sjöberg, Christoph | 1978 | Tus Huchting Bremen | +0,6 | 26,34 | sec. | |||||||
9. | Bethge, Achim | 1960 | Blau Weiß Buchholz | +0,8 | 27,10 | sec. | |||||||
10. | von Holten, Marie | 1994 | VfL Stade | +0,8 | 27,47 | sec. | |||||||
11. | Scholl, Anne | 1989 | SH | LG Wedel Pinneberg | +0,8 | 27,54 | sec. | ||||||
12. | Brunckhorst, Kreske | 1992 | VfL Stade | +0,5 | 27,59 | sec. | |||||||
13. | Gailus, Klaus | 1944 | LG Alsternord | +0,6 | 28,38 | sec. | |||||||
14. | Meier, Svenja | 1993 | VfL Stade | +0,8 | 29,36 | sec. | |||||||
15. | Wulf, Ann Katrin | 1992 | VfL Stade | +0,5 | 30,85 | sec. | |||||||
16. | Scheppler, Jens | 1978 | MTV Lübeck | +0,8 | 31,26 | sec. | |||||||
17. | Suppa, Peter | 1939 | LG Alsternord | +0,5 | 32,74 | sec. | |||||||
18. | Johnke, Artur | 1939 | Post SV Buxtehude | +0,8 | 39,39 | sec. |