400 m m J A | 7.02.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Kamin, Jonas | 1990 | HH | Hamburger SV | 51,11 | sec. | |||||
2. | Zabel, Helge | 1992 | NI | LAV Zeven | 51,56 | sec. | |||||
3. | Scholtis, Kevin | 1990 | SH | SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB | 54,43 | sec. | |||||
4. | Grün, Bent | 1991 | NI | TV Norden | 57,79 | sec. |
400 m m J A | 7.02.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. und Norddeutscher Meister 2009 |
Heck, Ronny | 1990 | ST | SC Magdeburg | 49,16 | sec. | ||||||
2. | Kresinszky, Robin | 1990 | BE | SCC Berlin | 49,79 | sec. | |||||
3. | Handt, Florian | 1991 | BB | SC Potsdam | 50,20 | sec. | |||||
4. | Kamin, Jonas | 1990 | HH | Hamburger SV | 51,11 | sec. | |||||
5. | Runge, Jan-Niklas | 1991 | HH | TSG Bergedorf | 51,16 | sec. | |||||
6. | Thomalla, Patrick | 1990 | BB | SC Potsdam | 51,30 | sec. | |||||
7. | Zabel, Helge | 1992 | NI | LAV Zeven | 51,56 | sec. | |||||
8. | Bürgy, Daniel | 1991 | NI | TV Langen | 52,14 | sec. | |||||
9. | Zierow, Jan | 1991 | NI | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | 52,51 | sec. | |||||
10. | Schröder, Markus | 1990 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 52,52 | sec. | |||||
11. | Mühle, Eric | 1991 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 53,37 | sec. | |||||
12. | Franke, Niklas | 1990 | HH | Turnerschaft Harburg | 53,56 | sec. | |||||
13. | Diers, Maximilian | 1990 | HH | Hamburger SV | 53,95 | sec. | |||||
14. | Voß, Connor | 1993 | HH | Barsbütteler SV | 53,98 | sec. | |||||
15. | Klöwer, Milan | 1990 | HH | Hamburger SV | 54,12 | sec. | |||||
16. | Teetz, Christopher | 1991 | BB | SC Potsdam | 54,18 | sec. | |||||
17. | Scholtis, Kevin | 1990 | SH | SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB | 54,43 | sec. | |||||
18. | Grün, Bent | 1991 | NI | TV Norden | 57,79 | sec. | |||||
19. | Denhof, Sergej | 1993 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 58,00 | sec. |
60 m w J A | 7.02.2009 |
5. Vorlauf |
1. | Elsler, Josefina | 1991 | SH | TSV Bordesholm | 7,82 | sec. | |||||
2. | Krevert, Linda | 1993 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 8,07 | sec. | |||||
3. | Hublitz, Fenja | 1993 | NI | TV Langen | 8,15 | sec. | |||||
4. | Tomforde, Anna | 1993 | NI | LAV Zeven | 8,17 | sec. | |||||
5. | Skrobuszynski, Joanna | 1993 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 8,42 | sec. | |||||
6. | Reichenbach, Vanessa | 1990 | HH | Hamburger SV | 8,43 | sec. | |||||
Schlichting, Laura | 1990 | BB | SC Potsdam | disq. |
800 m m J A | 8.02.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Kleeblatt, Marcel | 1991 | BB | LC Cottbus | 2:00,30 | min. | |||||
2. | Alte, Richard | 1993 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2:02,56 | min. | |||||
3. | Zabel, Helge | 1992 | NI | LAV Zeven | 2:02,97 | min. | |||||
4. | Baar, Philipp | 1992 | MV | Schweriner SC | 2:03,07 | min. | |||||
5. | Schäfer, Michael | 1993 | BB | LC Cottbus | 2:04,19 | min. | |||||
6. | Patzer, Aljosha | 1991 | BE | VfV Spandau | 2:05,80 | min. | |||||
7. | Einert, Benjamin | 1993 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2:10,43 | min. |
800 m m J A | 8.02.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. und Norddeutscher Meister 2009 |
Kresinszky, Robin | 1990 | BE | SCC Berlin | 1:56,16 | min. | ||||||
2. | Timme, Hauke | 1990 | SH | SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB | 1:56,62 | min. | |||||
3. | Schulze, Nico | 1990 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 1:56,98 | min. | |||||
4. | Hintz, Christoph | 1990 | MV | Schweriner SC | 1:57,79 | min. | |||||
5. | Kleeblatt, Marcel | 1991 | BB | LC Cottbus | 2:00,30 | min. | |||||
6. | Köpke, Steve | 1991 | MV | SC Neubrandenburg | 2:00,52 | min. | |||||
7. | Stegemann, Tim | 1992 | BE | VfV Spandau | 2:02,23 | min. | |||||
8. | Alte, Richard | 1993 | BE | LAC BERLIN | 2:02,56 | min. | |||||
9. | Zabel, Helge | 1992 | NI | LAV Zeven | 2:02,97 | min. | |||||
10. | Baar, Philipp | 1992 | MV | Schweriner SC | 2:03,07 | min. | |||||
11. | Schäfer, Michael | 1993 | BB | LC Cottbus | 2:04,19 | min. | |||||
12. | Patzer, Aljosha | 1991 | BE | VfV Spandau | 2:05,80 | min. | |||||
13. | Behrens, Dennis | 1992 | NI | VfL Oldenburg | 2:10,01 | min. | |||||
14. | Einert, Benjamin | 1993 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2:10,43 | min. | |||||
15. | Felchner, Patrick | 1990 | BE | LG Süd Berlin | 2:10,97 | min. | |||||
16. | Meier, Sebastian | 1991 | HH | TSG Bergedorf | 2:12,20 | min. | |||||
17. | Krüger, Benedikt | 1993 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | 2:16,35 | min. | |||||
18. | Naumann, Lucas | 1993 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | 2:28,18 | min. | |||||
19. | Adas, Robin-Veerabala | 1993 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2:28,38 | min. | |||||
20. | Lebek, David | 1993 | BE | SCC Berlin | 2:33,29 | min. |