KLV Hannover-Stadt
1. Leistungsbezogener Sichtungswettbewerb Anfang 2009
am 10./11.01.2009 in Hannover
Gesamtergebnisse 10.1.09 – 11.01.2009
Ergebnisse Zevener Teilnehmer:
60 m m J B | 10.01.2009 |
5. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Arndt, Dominique André | 1992 | NI | LG Hannover | 7,30 | sec. | A | ||||
2. | Wilke, Matthias | 1992 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 7,44 | sec. | A | ||||
3. | Hentschel, Max | 1992 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 7,62 | sec. | B | ||||
4. | Fengkohl, Dennis | 1992 | NI | Fortuna Wirdum | 7,77 | sec. | C | ||||
5. | Harms, Sven | 1992 | NI | TV Langen | 7,85 | sec. | |||||
6. | Hasse, Christoph | 1993 | NI | SV Rosche | 7,98 | sec. | |||||
7. | Saß, Dion | 1992 | NI | LAV Zeven | 8,10 | sec. | |||||
8. | Ferguen, Malek | 1993 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 8,24 | sec. |
60 m m J B | 10.01.2009 |
7. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Zabel, Helge | 1992 | NI | LAV Zeven | 7,53 | sec. | B | ||||
2. | Henze, Lennart | 1992 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 7,60 | sec. | B | ||||
3. | Marre, Sebastian | 1993 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 7,73 | sec. | C | ||||
4. | Emmrich, Thilo | 1993 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 7,78 | sec. | C | ||||
5. | Schröder, Jannik | 1992 | NI | FTSV Jahn Brinkum | 7,81 | sec. | |||||
6. | Krause, Alexander | 1993 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 7,84 | sec. | |||||
7. | Michaelis, Julian | 1992 | NI | LC Nordhorn | 8,07 | sec. | |||||
Böhling, Simon | 1993 | BR | Bremer LT | ab. |
60 m m J B | 10.01.2009 |
B-Endlauf |
1. | Zabel, Helge | 1992 | NI | LAV Zeven | 7,47 | sec. | |||||
2. | Emch, Timothy | 1992 | NI | TV Langen | 7,52 | sec. | |||||
3. | Trappe, Niklas | 1993 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | 7,54 | sec. | |||||
4. | Henze, Lennart | 1992 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 7,60 | sec. | |||||
5. | Hentschel, Max | 1992 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 7,61 | sec. | |||||
6. | Grosenick, Oliver | 1992 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 7,64 | sec. | |||||
7. | Sommer, Nikita | 1993 | NI | TV Eintracht Sehnde | 7,70 | sec. | |||||
8. | Smith, Christian | 1993 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 7,71 | sec. |
60 m m J B | 10.01.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitendläufe |
1. | Arndt, Dominique André | 1992 | NI | LG Hannover | 7,27 | sec. | |||||
2. | Bode, Luca | 1993 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 7,35 | sec. | |||||
3. | Balschuweit, Leroy | 1992 | NI | TSV Helmstedt | 7,37 | sec. | |||||
4. | Wilke, Matthias | 1992 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 7,38 | sec. | |||||
5. | Surmann, Arne | 1992 | NI | Bürgerfelder TB | 7,41 | sec. | |||||
6. | Härting, Sven | 1992 | NI | LG Hannover | 7,44 | sec. | |||||
7. | Zabel, Helge | 1992 | NI | LAV Zeven | 7,47 | sec. | |||||
8. | Emch, Timothy | 1992 | NI | TV Langen | 7,52 | sec. | |||||
8. | Aleff, Niclas | 1992 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 7,52 | sec. | |||||
10. | Trappe, Niklas | 1993 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | 7,54 | sec. | |||||
11. | Conrad, Patrick | 1992 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 7,56 | sec. | |||||
11. | Steinmetz, René | 1992 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | 7,56 | sec. | |||||
13. | Henze, Lennart | 1992 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 7,60 | sec. | |||||
14. | Hentschel, Max | 1992 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 7,61 | sec. | |||||
15. | Grosenick, Oliver | 1992 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 7,64 | sec. | |||||
16. | Kühling, Theo | 1993 | WE | FC Schalke 04 | 7,65 | sec. | |||||
17. | Pusch, Arne | 1993 | NI | Bürgerfelder TB | 7,67 | sec. | |||||
18. | Sommer, Nikita | 1993 | NI | TV Eintracht Sehnde | 7,70 | sec. | |||||
19. | Smith, Christian | 1993 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 7,71 | sec. | |||||
20. | Schmalz, Martin | 1992 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | 7,74 | sec. | |||||
21. | Marre, Sebastian | 1993 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 7,82 | sec. | |||||
22. | Emmrich, Thilo | 1993 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 7,93 | sec. | |||||
Fengkohl, Dennis | 1992 | NI | Fortuna Wirdum | ab. | |||||||
Hölscher, Stefan | 1992 | NI | LG Weserbergland | ab. |
200 m m J B | 10.01.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Zabel, Helge | 1992 | NI | LAV Zeven | 23,30 | sec. | |||||
2. | Krüger, Timo | 1993 | NI | LC Nordhorn | 26,09 | sec. | |||||
3. | Stanczyk, Marvin | 1992 | NI | SG Misburg | 26,59 | sec. |
200 m m J B | 10.01.2009 |
9. Zeitlauf |
1. | Kühling, Theo | 1993 | WE | FC Schalke 04 | 24,81 | sec. | |||||
2. | Matveev, Max | 1993 | BR | Bremer LT | 25,65 | sec. | |||||
3. | Fortmann, Jonas | 1993 | NI | Heidmühler FC | 25,70 | sec. | |||||
4. | Saß, Dion | 1992 | NI | LAV Zeven | 26,29 | sec. |
200 m m J B | 10.01.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Wilke, Matthias | 1992 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 23,30 | sec. | |||||
1. | Zabel, Helge | 1992 | NI | LAV Zeven | 23,30 | sec. | |||||
3. | Emch, Timothy | 1992 | NI | TV Langen | 23,43 | sec. | |||||
4. | Arndt, Dominique André | 1992 | NI | LG Hannover | 23,58 | sec. | |||||
5. | Steinmetz, René | 1992 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | 23,59 | sec. | |||||
6. | Aleff, Niclas | 1992 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 23,68 | sec. | |||||
7. | Schmalz, Martin | 1992 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | 23,90 | sec. | |||||
8. | Henze, Lennart | 1992 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 23,96 | sec. | |||||
9. | Härting, Sven | 1992 | NI | LG Hannover | 24,33 | sec. | |||||
10. | Trappe, Niklas | 1993 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | 24,49 | sec. | |||||
11. | Ohle, Bennet | 1993 | NI | Garbsener SC | 24,69 | sec. | |||||
12. | Kühling, Theo | 1993 | WE | FC Schalke 04 | 24,81 | sec. | |||||
13. | Rothmann, Tim | 1993 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 24,83 | sec. | |||||
14. | Clausen, Julian | 1993 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | 24,87 | sec. | |||||
15. | Marre, Sebastian | 1993 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 24,95 | sec. | |||||
16. | Bock, Benjamin | 1992 | NI | MTV Mellendorf | 25,07 | sec. | |||||
17. | Conrad, Patrick | 1992 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 25,14 | sec. | |||||
18. | Denhof, Sergej | 1993 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 25,24 | sec. | |||||
19. | Hahn, Gerrit | 1993 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 25,27 | sec. | |||||
20. | Voß, Joost | 1993 | NI | TSV Otterndorf | 25,33 | sec. | |||||
21. | Harms, Sven | 1992 | NI | TV Langen | 25,36 | sec. | |||||
22. | Albrecht, Jan-Hendrik | 1992 | NI | TV Langen | 25,43 | sec. | |||||
23. | Bocktenk, Arne-Jonas | 1993 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 25,44 | sec. | |||||
24. | Hinrichs, Thilo | 1993 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 25,45 | sec. | |||||
24. | Schröder, Jannik | 1992 | NI | FTSV Jahn Brinkum | 25,45 | sec. | |||||
26. | Junkereit, Dominik | 1993 | NI | LAZ Celle | 25,59 | sec. | |||||
27. | Martin, Romain | 1992 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 25,63 | sec. | |||||
28. | Matveev, Max | 1993 | BR | Bremer LT | 25,65 | sec. | |||||
29. | Arnold, Yannik | 1992 | BR | Bremer LT | 25,70 | sec. | |||||
29. | Fortmann, Jonas | 1993 | NI | Heidmühler FC | 25,70 | sec. | |||||
31. | Ego, Kilian | 1993 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 25,79 | sec. | |||||
32. | Hasse, Christoph | 1993 | NI | SV Rosche | 25,91 | sec. | |||||
33. | Krüger, Timo | 1993 | NI | LC Nordhorn | 26,09 | sec. | |||||
34. | Saß, Dion | 1992 | NI | LAV Zeven | 26,29 | sec. | |||||
34. | Klevenow, Kevin | 1993 | NI | LG Hannover | 26,29 | sec. | |||||
36. | Gerdes, Marcel | 1993 | NI | Heidmühler FC | 26,32 | sec. | |||||
37. | Stanczyk, Marvin | 1992 | NI | SG Misburg | 26,59 | sec. | |||||
38. | Smith, Christian | 1993 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 26,61 | sec. | |||||
39. | Gerdes, Sebastian | 1993 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 28,29 | sec. | |||||
40. | Fieger, Steffen | 1994 | NI | Heidmühler FC | 28,59 | sec. |
60 m Hürden m J B | 10.01.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Steinmetz, René | 1992 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | 8,66 | sec. | |||||
2. | Aleff, Niclas | 1992 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 8,87 | sec. | |||||
3. | Pusch, Arne | 1993 | NI | Bürgerfelder TB | 8,90 | sec. | |||||
4. | Junkereit, Dominik | 1993 | NI | LAZ Celle | 9,24 | sec. | |||||
5. | Leblanc, Jerome | 1993 | NI | Lehrter SV | 9,26 | sec. | |||||
6. | Hentschel, Max | 1992 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 9,31 | sec. | |||||
7. | Saß, Dion | 1992 | NI | LAV Zeven | 9,52 | sec. | |||||
8. | Böhling, Simon | 1993 | BR | Bremer LT | 9,53 | sec. |
60 m Hürden m J B | 10.01.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Balschuweit, Leroy | 1992 | NI | TSV Helmstedt | 8,31 | sec. | |||||
2. | Surmann, Arne | 1992 | NI | Bürgerfelder TB | 8,34 | sec. | |||||
3. | Kunst, Friedrich | 1992 | NI | MTV Hanstedt | 8,41 | sec. | |||||
4. | Steinmetz, René | 1992 | NI | LG Eichsfeld | 8,66 | sec. | |||||
5. | Denhof, Sergej | 1993 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 8,75 | sec. | |||||
6. | Aleff, Niclas | 1992 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 8,87 | sec. | |||||
7. | Pusch, Arne | 1993 | NI | Bürgerfelder TB | 8,90 | sec. | |||||
8. | Pfitzner, Thomas | 1992 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 9,07 | sec. | |||||
9. | Schrader, Max | 1993 | NI | LAZ Celle | 9,18 | sec. | |||||
10. | Junkereit, Dominik | 1993 | NI | LAZ Celle | 9,24 | sec. | |||||
11. | Leblanc, Jerome | 1993 | NI | Lehrter SV | 9,26 | sec. | |||||
12. | Hentschel, Max | 1992 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 9,31 | sec. | |||||
13. | Hinrichs, Thilo | 1993 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 9,42 | sec. | |||||
14. | Saß, Dion | 1992 | NI | LAV Zeven | 9,52 | sec. | |||||
15. | Böhling, Simon | 1993 | BR | Bremer LT | 9,53 | sec. |
60 m w J B | 10.01.2009 |
4. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Rieck, Svenja | 1993 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 8,09 | sec. | A | ||||
2. | Schröder, Laura | 1993 | NI | LG Hannover | 8,74 | sec. | |||||
3. | Brettmann, Carina | 1992 | NI | TV Sottrum | 8,75 | sec. | |||||
4. | Schweigart, Laura | 1993 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 8,81 | sec. | |||||
5. | Nierhoff, Kristin | 1993 | NI | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 8,82 | sec. | |||||
6. | Gerken, Tami | 1993 | NI | LAV Zeven | 8,88 | sec. | |||||
Domnick, Viktoria | 1993 | NI | SG Essen-Garthe-Molbergen | ab. | |||||||
Paetel, Anja | 1993 | NI | LG Wennigsen/Egestorf | ab. |
60 m w J B | 10.01.2009 |
5. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Hublitz, Fenja | 1993 | NI | TV Langen | 8,20 | sec. | A | ||||
2. | Tomforde, Anna | 1993 | NI | LAV Zeven | 8,26 | sec. | B | ||||
3. | Wiens, Rosana | 1992 | NI | LG Wennigsen/Egestorf | 8,31 | sec. | B | ||||
4. | Jungen, Yvonne | 1992 | NI | TuS Alfstedt | 8,48 | sec. | C | ||||
5. | Nitidem, Lucréce | 1993 | NI | LG Hannover | 8,49 | sec. | C | ||||
6. | Hahn, Monja | 1993 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 8,50 | sec. | C | ||||
7. | Eckert, Sarah | 1993 | NI | SG Misburg | 8,69 | sec. | C | ||||
8. | Bathke, Liza | 1993 | NI | LC Nordhorn | 8,83 | sec. |
60 m w J B | 10.01.2009 |
B-Endlauf |
1. | Stein, Juline | 1992 | NI | TV Langen | 8,22 | sec. | |||||
2. | Tomforde, Anna | 1993 | NI | LAV Zeven | 8,24 | sec. | |||||
3. | Flormann, Fenja | 1993 | NI | LAC Meckelfeld | 8,32 | sec. | |||||
4. | Karkosch, Annika | 1993 | NI | LG Hannover | 8,35 | sec. | |||||
5. | Heilen, Carina | 1992 | NI | LC Nordhorn | 8,46 | sec. | |||||
Heisig, Cornelia | 1993 | NI | LG Wennigsen/Egestorf | ab. | |||||||
Wiens, Rosana | 1992 | NI | LG Wennigsen/Egestorf | ab. | |||||||
Mispagel, Kim-Yoko | 1992 | NI | LG Wennigsen/Egestorf | ab. |
60 m w J B | 10.01.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitendläufe |
1. | Reichert, Julia | 1993 | NI | SV Germania Helmstedt | 7,94 | sec. | |||||
2. | Schulz, Sarah | 1992 | NI | LG Göttingen | 7,99 | sec. | |||||
3. | Steinisch, Lisa Kristin | 1993 | NI | Eintracht Hildesheim | 8,08 | sec. | |||||
4. | Lau, Nora | 1992 | NI | LG Hannover | 8,12 | sec. | |||||
5. | Lenhard, Nele | 1992 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 8,15 | sec. | |||||
6. | Rieck, Svenja | 1993 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 8,16 | sec. | |||||
7. | Stein, Juline | 1992 | NI | TV Langen | 8,22 | sec. | |||||
8. | Tomforde, Anna | 1993 | NI | LAV Zeven | 8,24 | sec. | |||||
8. | Krevert, Linda | 1993 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 8,24 | sec. | |||||
10. | Flormann, Fenja | 1993 | NI | LAC Meckelfeld | 8,32 | sec. | |||||
11. | Karkosch, Annika | 1993 | NI | LG Hannover | 8,35 | sec. | |||||
12. | Nitidem, Lucréce | 1993 | NI | LG Hannover | 8,45 | sec. | |||||
13. | Heilen, Carina | 1992 | NI | LC Nordhorn | 8,46 | sec. | |||||
14. | Jungen, Yvonne | 1992 | NI | TuS Alfstedt | 8,55 | sec. | |||||
15. | Hahn, Monja | 1993 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 8,57 | sec. | |||||
16. | Kuhnke, Mareike | 1993 | NI | LAC Meckelfeld | 8,58 | sec. | |||||
17. | Gerland, Elena | 1992 | NI | LG Göttingen | 8,61 | sec. | |||||
18. | Ehrenbruch, Märthe | 1992 | NI | LC Hansa Stuhr | 8,65 | sec. | |||||
19. | Eckert, Sarah | 1993 | NI | SG Misburg | 8,74 | sec. |
800 m w J B | 10.01.2009 |
Endlauf |
1. | Gerken, Tami | 1993 | NI | LAV Zeven | 2:26,00 | min. | |||||
2. | Nüssgens, Ina | 1992 | NI | LG Hannover | 2:26,93 | min. | |||||
3. | Krause, Katja | 1992 | NI | LG Hannover | 2:33,50 | min. | |||||
4. | Rensch, Christine | 1993 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:44,43 | min. | |||||
5. | Eckert, Sarah | 1993 | NI | SG Misburg | 3:17,02 | min. | |||||
6. | Serbent, Sarah | 1993 | NI | SG Misburg | 3:23,43 | min. | |||||
Kirchmann, Selina | 1993 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ab. | |||||||
Haselhuhn, Venona | 1993 | NI | LG Braunschweig | ab. |
60 m Hürden w J B | 10.01.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Hahn, Monja | 1993 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 9,65 | sec. | |||||
2. | Krevert, Linda | 1993 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 9,70 | sec. | |||||
3. | Flormann, Fenja | 1993 | NI | LAC Meckelfeld | 9,80 | sec. | |||||
4. | Tomforde, Anna | 1993 | NI | LAV Zeven | 9,94 | sec. | |||||
5. | Müller, Saskia | 1993 | NI | SG Misburg | 11,44 | sec. |
60 m Hürden w J B | 10.01.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Siekmann, Ronja | 1992 | NI | LG Wennigsen/Egestorf | 8,76 | sec. | |||||
2. | Rieck, Svenja | 1993 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 8,83 | sec. | |||||
3. | Lau, Nora | 1992 | NI | LG Hannover | 9,19 | sec. | |||||
4. | Jungen, Yvonne | 1992 | NI | TuS Alfstedt | 9,36 | sec. | |||||
5. | Wiens, Rosana | 1992 | NI | LG Wennigsen/Egestorf | 9,38 | sec. | |||||
6. | Hahn, Monja | 1993 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 9,65 | sec. | |||||
7. | Krevert, Linda | 1993 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 9,70 | sec. | |||||
8. | Nitidem, Lucréce | 1993 | NI | LG Hannover | 9,79 | sec. | |||||
9. | Flormann, Fenja | 1993 | NI | LAC Meckelfeld | 9,80 | sec. | |||||
10. | Aha, Tabea | 1993 | NI | LG Göttingen | 9,89 | sec. | |||||
11. | Tomforde, Anna | 1993 | NI | LAV Zeven | 9,94 | sec. | |||||
12. | Reese, Rabea | 1993 | NI | LG Göttingen | 10,01 | sec. | |||||
12. | Holland, Vanessa | 1992 | NI | LG Osterode | 10,01 | sec. | |||||
14. | Otten, Mareike | 1993 | NI | TuS Alfstedt | 10,39 | sec. | |||||
15. | Woermann, Mara | 1992 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 10,47 | sec. | |||||
16. | Peters, Sabrina | 1993 | NI | LAC Meckelfeld | 10,76 | sec. | |||||
17. | Müller, Saskia | 1993 | NI | SG Misburg | 11,44 | sec. | |||||
18. | Möhlmann, Nicole | 1993 | NI | LG Hannover | 12,14 | sec. | |||||
Pollmann, Wiebke | 1992 | NI | SV Quitt Ankum | ab. |
Weitsprung w J B | 10.01.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Rieck, Svenja | 1993 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 5,43 | m |
5,43 | 4,94 | 5,39 | 5,05 | x | x |
2. | Schulz, Sarah | 1992 | NI | LG Göttingen | 5,43 | m |
5,43 | – | – | – | – | – |
3. | Möhlmann, Nicole | 1993 | NI | LG Hannover | 5,20 | m |
5,17 | 5,06 | 5,04 | 5,02 | 5,20 | 5,14 |
4. | Tomforde, Anna | 1993 | NI | LAV Zeven | 5,19 | m |
5,19 | x | 4,80 | 4,95 | 5,04 | 5,05 |
5. | Krevert, Linda | 1993 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 5,14 | m |
4,86 | 5,14 | 5,05 | 5,03 | – | – |
6. | Brüning, Tabea | 1994 | NI | TSV Asendorf | 5,10 | m |
4,90 | x | x | x | 4,75 | 5,10 |
7. | Mispagel, Kim-Yoko | 1992 | NI | LG Wennigsen/Egestorf | 5,05 | m |
5,01 | x | 3,89 | 5,05 | x | x |
8. | Hohensee, Elena | 1992 | NI | LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel | 4,98 | m |
4,98 | 4,91 | x | 4,85 | x | 4,88 |
300 m Schü A M15 | 10.01.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Martens, Robin | 1994 | NI | TV Langen | 39,72 | sec. | |||||
2. | Tandel, Kevin | 1994 | NI | FTSV Jahn Brinkum | 41,65 | sec. | |||||
3. | Wetjen, Lasse | 1994 | NI | TuS Alfstedt | 44,66 | sec. | |||||
4. | Michaelis, Niels | 1994 | NI | LAV Zeven | 44,80 | sec. |
300 m Schü A M15 | 10.01.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Martens, Robin | 1994 | NI | TV Langen | 39,72 | sec. | |||||
2. | Hahnefeldt, Sean | 1994 | NI | TSV Otterndorf | 40,08 | sec. | |||||
3. | Nasse, Timon | 1994 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 40,67 | sec. | |||||
4. | Zimmermann, Paul | 1994 | NI | LG Wennigsen/Egestorf | 40,77 | sec. | |||||
5. | Haß, Philipp | 1994 | BR | Bremer LT | 41,61 | sec. | |||||
6. | Tandel, Kevin | 1994 | NI | FTSV Jahn Brinkum | 41,65 | sec. | |||||
7. | Wessel, Maximilian | 1994 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 43,09 | sec. | |||||
8. | Deserno, Lukas | 1994 | NI | Bürgerfelder TB | 43,57 | sec. | |||||
9. | Flory, Sönke | 1994 | NI | TuS Alfstedt | 44,07 | sec. | |||||
10. | Wetjen, Lasse | 1994 | NI | TuS Alfstedt | 44,66 | sec. | |||||
11. | Michaelis, Niels | 1994 | NI | LAV Zeven | 44,80 | sec. | |||||
12. | Heermann, Bernd | 1994 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 44,84 | sec. |
60 m Hürden Schü A M15 | 10.01.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Mokrys, Pavel | 1994 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 9,23 | sec. | |||||
2. | Webner, Alexander | 1994 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 9,76 | sec. | |||||
3. | Michaelis, Niels | 1994 | NI | LAV Zeven | 10,37 | sec. | |||||
4. | Kathmann, Markus Tom | 1994 | NI | LG Hannover | 11,12 | sec. |
60 m Hürden Schü A M15 | 10.01.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Fugel, Niklas Ole | 1994 | NI | FTSV Jahn Brinkum | 8,80 | sec. | |||||
2. | Dirlam, Jonas | 1994 | NI | LG Wennigsen/Egestorf | 8,85 | sec. | |||||
3. | Wessel, Maximilian | 1994 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 9,15 | sec. | |||||
4. | Mokrys, Pavel | 1994 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 9,23 | sec. | |||||
5. | Surmann, Lasse | 1994 | NI | Bürgerfelder TB | 9,45 | sec. | |||||
6. | Webner, Alexander | 1994 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 9,76 | sec. | |||||
7. | Nasse, Timon | 1994 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 9,84 | sec. | |||||
8. | Michaelis, Niels | 1994 | NI | LAV Zeven | 10,37 | sec. | |||||
9. | Kathmann, Markus Tom | 1994 | NI | LG Hannover | 11,12 | sec. |
Weitsprung Schü A M15 | 10.01.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Mokrys, Pavel | 1994 | NI | LG Peiner Land | 5,79 | m |
5,79 | 5,79 | x | 5,79 | 5,36 | x |
2. | Fugel, Niklas Ole | 1994 | NI | FTSV Jahn Brinkum | 5,70 | m |
5,68 | x | x | 5,54 | 5,51 | 5,70 |
3. | Cordes, Tim | 1994 | NI | LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel | 5,55 | m |
5,46 | 3,38 | x | x | x | 5,55 |
4. | Webner, Alexander | 1994 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 5,25 | m |
4,77 | 4,95 | 4,75 | 5,25 | x | 5,03 |
5. | Trautmann, Giano | 1994 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 5,18 | m |
x | 5,18 | 5,10 | – | – | – |
6. | Seiler, Jan-Hendrick | 1994 | NI | SV Nienhagen | 5,16 | m |
x | x | 5,16 | 5,12 | x | 3,33 |
7. | van Overloop, Leon | 1994 | NI | Lehrter SV | 5,01 | m |
4,83 | 4,17 | 5,01 | 4,90 | 4,73 | 4,87 |
8. | Surmann, Lasse | 1994 | NI | Bürgerfelder TB | 4,97 | m |
4,97 | x | x | – | – | – |
9. | Wetjen, Lasse | 1994 | NI | TuS Alfstedt | 4,92 | m |
4,75 | x | 4,92 |
10. | Kathmann, Markus Tom | 1994 | NI | LG Hannover | 4,74 | m |
4,67 | 4,74 | x |
11. | Mestmacher, Jos Kristoph | 1994 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 4,68 | m |
4,68 | x | x |
12. | Hohlfeld, Niklas | 1994 | NI | SG Misburg | 4,60 | m |
4,40 | 4,60 | 4,44 |
13. | Blume, Constantin | 1994 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 4,59 | m |
4,59 | x | 4,51 |
14. | Michaelis, Niels | 1994 | NI | LAV Zeven | 4,55 | m |
4,01 | 4,55 | 3,00 |
15. | Flory, Sönke | 1994 | NI | TuS Alfstedt | 4,41 | m |
x | x | 4,41 |
16. | Schulte, Niklas | 1994 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 3,92 | m |
x | x | 3,92 |
60 m Schi A W14 | 10.01.2009 |
4. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Jung, Sophie | 1995 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen | 8,43 | sec. | A | ||||
2. | Hollender, Annika | 1995 | NI | LG Wennigsen/Egestorf | 8,48 | sec. | A | ||||
3. | Gerdes, Sonja | 1995 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 9,04 | sec. | C | ||||
4. | Peper, Milena | 1995 | NI | LAV Zeven | 9,24 | sec. | |||||
5. | Weisser, Judith | 1995 | NI | TV Langen | 9,36 | sec. | |||||
6. | Kreipe, Louisa Yasmin | 1995 | NI | LG Hannover | 9,46 | sec. |
60 m Schi A W14 | 10.01.2009 |
7. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Rink, Karina | 1995 | NI | TV Langen | 8,53 | sec. | A | ||||
2. | Klumpe, Theresa | 1995 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 9,05 | sec. | C | ||||
3. | Blanken, Kristin | 1995 | NI | TSV Gnarrenburg | 9,10 | sec. | C | ||||
4. | Arndt, Viviana | 1995 | NI | Eintracht Hildesheim | 9,32 | sec. | |||||
5. | Kortbrae, Lara | 1995 | NI | LG Nordheide | 9,33 | sec. | |||||
6. | Gerken, Lara | 1995 | NI | LAV Zeven | 9,54 | sec. | |||||
Wahl, Helena | 1995 | NI | LG Weserbergland | ab. |
800 m Schi A W14 | 10.01.2009 |
Endlauf |
1. | Dannenberg, Marie | 1995 | NI | LG Wennigsen/Egestorf | 2:28,36 | min. | |||||
2. | Zimmermann, Ines | 1995 | NI | LG Hannover | 2:28,40 | min. | |||||
3. | Achilles, Jessica | 1995 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 2:28,96 | min. | |||||
4. | Zimmermann, Wiebke | 1995 | NI | LG Hannover | 2:32,54 | min. | |||||
5. | Gerken, Lara | 1995 | NI | LAV Zeven | 2:35,25 | min. | |||||
6. | Mann, Kristin | 1995 | NI | SVG Grün-Weiß Bad Gandersheim | 2:37,03 | min. | |||||
7. | Goes, Ann-Sophie | 1995 | NI | TV Langen | 2:40,81 | min. | |||||
8. | Berkefeld, Gesa | 1995 | NI | MTV Jahn Schladen | 2:43,71 | min. | |||||
9. | Peper, Milena | 1995 | NI | LAV Zeven | 2:45,75 | min. | |||||
10. | Strauß, Sarah | 1995 | NI | Heidmühler FC | 2:50,22 | min. | |||||
11. | Wende, Melina | 1995 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 3:01,04 | min. |
60 m Schi A W15 | 10.01.2009 |
2. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Wolpmann, Janicke | 1994 | NI | FTSV Jahn Brinkum | 8,30 | sec. | A | ||||
2. | Kimberley, Glabian | 1994 | WE | FC Schalke 04 | 8,32 | sec. | A | ||||
3. | Schuster, Mareike | 1994 | NI | LAV Zeven | 8,37 | sec. | B | ||||
4. | Gees, Alina | 1994 | NI | Eintracht Hildesheim | 8,50 | sec. | B | ||||
5. | Solarek, Madita | 1994 | NI | TV Langen | 8,74 | sec. | B | ||||
6. | Willen, Rebecca | 1994 | NI | TSV Gnarrenburg | 8,75 | sec. | B | ||||
7. | Holbe, Kira | 1994 | NI | SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth | 9,77 | sec. |
60 m Schi A W15 | 10.01.2009 |
3. Zeitvorlauf |
1. | Freese, Anna-Lena | 1994 | NI | FTSV Jahn Brinkum | 7,92 | sec. | A | ||||
2. | Raas, Chantal | 1994 | NI | LAV Zeven | 8,24 | sec. | A | ||||
3. | Lange, Lea Marie | 1994 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 8,25 | sec. | A | ||||
4. | Brommann, Miriam | 1994 | NI | LG Hannover | 9,04 | sec. | |||||
5. | Groenewold, Julia | 1994 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 9,16 | sec. |
60 m Schi A W15 | 10.01.2009 |
A-Endlauf |
1. | Freese, Anna-Lena | 1994 | NI | FTSV Jahn Brinkum | 7,91 | sec. | |||||
2. | Holzschuh, Marie | 1994 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 7,92 | sec. | |||||
3. | Zielonka, Sophie | 1994 | NI | TSV Burgdorf | 8,19 | sec. | |||||
4. | Wolpmann, Janicke | 1994 | NI | FTSV Jahn Brinkum | 8,27 | sec. | |||||
5. | Lange, Lea Marie | 1994 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 8,28 | sec. | |||||
6. | Raas, Chantal | 1994 | NI | LAV Zeven | 8,28 | sec. | |||||
7. | Wessel, Denise | 1994 | NI | FTSV Jahn Brinkum | 8,35 | sec. | |||||
8. | Kimberley, Glabian | 1994 | WE | FC Schalke 04 | 8,46 | sec. |
60 m Schi A W15 | 10.01.2009 |
B-Endlauf |
1. | Schuster, Mareike | 1994 | NI | LAV Zeven | 8,28 | sec. | |||||
2. | Buchholz, Lea | 1994 | NI | TuS Lachendorf | 8,46 | sec. | |||||
3. | Gees, Alina | 1994 | NI | Eintracht Hildesheim | 8,53 | sec. | |||||
4. | Willen, Rebecca | 1994 | NI | TSV Gnarrenburg | 8,72 | sec. | |||||
5. | Radünz, Myriam | 1994 | NI | TuS Lachendorf | 8,72 | sec. | |||||
6. | Solarek, Madita | 1994 | NI | TV Langen | 8,83 | sec. | |||||
7. | Körtke, Wiebke | 1994 | NI | Lehrter SV | 8,90 | sec. | |||||
8. | Zielonka, Johanna | 1994 | NI | TSV Burgdorf | 8,97 | sec. |
60 m Hürden Schi A W15 | 10.01.2009 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Freese, Anna-Lena | 1994 | NI | FTSV Jahn Brinkum | 9,31 | sec. | |||||
2. | Holzschuh, Marie | 1994 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 9,33 | sec. | |||||
3. | Mispagel, Ronja-Julie | 1994 | NI | LG Wennigsen/Egestorf | 9,69 | sec. | |||||
4. | Schuster, Mareike | 1994 | NI | LAV Zeven | 9,94 | sec. | |||||
5. | Ehlert, Marni | 1994 | NI | TSV Burgdorf | 10,42 | sec. | |||||
6. | Groenewold, Julia | 1994 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 10,77 | sec. | |||||
7. | Kordes, Mareike | 1994 | NI | SG Essen-Garthe-Molbergen | 11,43 | sec. | |||||
Buchholz, Lea | 1994 | NI | TuS Lachendorf | ab. |
60 m Hürden Schi A W15 | 10.01.2009 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Raas, Chantal | 1994 | NI | LAV Zeven | 10,18 | sec. | |||||
2. | Wiebe, Eva | 1994 | BR | Bremer LT/BTS Neustadt | 10,36 | sec. | |||||
3. | Willen, Rebecca | 1994 | NI | TSV Gnarrenburg | 10,38 | sec. | |||||
4. | Stech, Leonie | 1994 | NI | TSV Burgdorf | 10,79 | sec. | |||||
5. | Henke, Judith | 1994 | NI | TuS Alfstedt | 11,31 | sec. | |||||
Rensch, Sarah | 1994 | BR | Bremer LT/BTS Neustadt | aufg. |
60 m Hürden Schi A W15 | 10.01.2009 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Freese, Anna-Lena | 1994 | NI | FTSV Jahn Brinkum | 9,31 | sec. | |||||
2. | Holzschuh, Marie | 1994 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 9,33 | sec. | |||||
3. | Mispagel, Ronja-Julie | 1994 | NI | LG Wennigsen/Egestorf | 9,69 | sec. | |||||
4. | Schuster, Mareike | 1994 | NI | LAV Zeven | 9,94 | sec. | |||||
5. | Raas, Chantal | 1994 | NI | LAV Zeven | 10,18 | sec. | |||||
6. | Wiebe, Eva | 1994 | BR | Bremer LT/BTS Neustadt | 10,36 | sec. | |||||
7. | Willen, Rebecca | 1994 | NI | TSV Gnarrenburg | 10,38 | sec. | |||||
8. | Ehlert, Marni | 1994 | NI | TSV Burgdorf | 10,42 | sec. | |||||
9. | Groenewold, Julia | 1994 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 10,77 | sec. | |||||
10. | Stech, Leonie | 1994 | NI | TSV Burgdorf | 10,79 | sec. | |||||
11. | Henke, Judith | 1994 | NI | TuS Alfstedt | 11,31 | sec. | |||||
12. | Kordes, Mareike | 1994 | NI | SG Essen-Garthe-Molbergen | 11,43 | sec. | |||||
Rensch, Sarah | 1994 | BR | Bremer LT/BTS Neustadt | aufg. | |||||||
Buchholz, Lea | 1994 | NI | TuS Lachendorf | ab. |
Weitsprung Schi A W15 | 10.01.2009 |
Finale |
1. | Lange, Lea Marie | 1994 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 4,94 | m |
4,87 | x | x | 4,94 | 4,91 | 4,84 |
2. | Holzschuh, Marie | 1994 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 4,93 | m |
4,60 | 4,81 | 4,85 | 4,93 | x | x |
3. | Buchholz, Lea | 1994 | NI | TuS Lachendorf | 4,88 | m |
4,72 | 4,68 | 4,54 | 4,60 | 4,83 | 4,88 |
4. | Kimberley, Glabian | 1994 | WE | FC Schalke 04 | 4,88 | m |
4,19 | 4,15 | 4,52 | 4,52 | 4,88 | 4,47 |
5. | Raas, Chantal | 1994 | NI | LAV Zeven | 4,71 | m |
4,46 | 4,71 | 4,52 | 4,37 | 4,66 | – |
6. | Schuster, Mareike | 1994 | NI | LAV Zeven | 4,60 | m |
4,51 | 4,53 | 4,50 | x | x | 4,60 |
7. | Groenewold, Julia | 1994 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 4,41 | m |
4,41 | 4,37 | 4,04 | 4,28 | x | x |
8. | Dryaeva, Anna | 1994 | NI | LG Hannover | 4,39 | m |
4,39 | 3,95 | 4,10 | x | 4,36 | 4,10 |