Meister 2009 |
LAV Zeven |
|
|
|
Stand: 05.10.2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deutsche Meisterschaften |
2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 50 |
|
Fünfkampf |
7.Platz |
Joachim Hickisch |
|
2749 |
Pkt. |
Ahlen, 14.06.2009 |
|
|
Senioren M 55 |
|
60m Halle |
3.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
8,06 |
sec. |
Düsseldorf, 28.02.2009 |
|
200m Halle |
3.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
26,24 |
sec. |
Düsseldorf, 28.02.2009 |
|
400m Halle |
2.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
59,41 |
sec. |
Düsseldorf, 01.03.2009 |
|
|
7.Platz |
Dr. Bernward Schneegans |
|
65,08 |
sec. |
Düsseldorf, 01.03.2009 |
|
100m |
3.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
12,47 |
sec. |
Vaterstätten, 11.07.2009 |
|
200m |
3.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
25,62 |
sec. |
Vaterstätten, 12.07.2009 |
|
400m |
3.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
58,42 |
sec. |
Vaterstätten, 11.07.2009 |
|
|
männliche Jugend B |
|
|
|
400m Hürden |
16.Platz |
Helge Zabel |
|
55,72 |
sec. |
Rhede, 07.08.2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
weibliche Jugend B |
|
|
|
1500m |
13.Platz |
Tami Gerken |
|
4:49,82 |
Min. |
Rhede, 07.08.2009 |
|
4x100m Staffel |
9.Platz |
S.Holsten, A.Tomforde, M.Schuster,C.Raas |
49,44 |
sec. |
Rhede, 07.08.2009 |
|
|
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
BWK S/S |
19.Platz |
Mareike Schuster |
|
2637 |
Pkt. |
Bad Oeynhausen, 02.08.2009 |
|
|
Norddeutsche Meisterschaften 2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
3000mHindernis |
8.Platz |
Thomas Silies |
|
10:21,99 |
Min. |
Zeven, 31.05.2009 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 45 |
|
|
|
100m |
|
Czeslaw Pradzynski |
|
12,38 |
sec. |
Dessau, 06.06.2009 |
|
|
Senioren M 50 |
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
2.Platz |
Joachim Hickisch |
|
5,08 |
m |
Dessau, 07.06.2009 |
|
Dreisprung |
1.Platz |
Joachim Hickisch |
|
10,48 |
m |
Dessau, 07.06.2009 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 55 |
|
100m |
1.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
12,60 |
sec. |
Dessau, 07.06.2009 |
|
200m |
1.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
25,51 |
sec. |
Dessau, 06.06.2009 |
|
400m |
1.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
59,08 |
sec. |
Dessau, 06.06.2009 |
|
|
männl. Jugend A |
|
|
400m Halle |
7.Platz |
Helge Zabel |
|
51,56 |
sec. |
Berlin, 07.02.2009 |
|
800m Halle |
9.Platz |
Helge Zabel |
|
2:02,97 |
Min. |
Berlin, 08.02.2009 |
|
2000m Hindernis |
8.Platz |
Tim Kosmata |
|
6:37,18 |
Min. |
Zeven, 31.05.2009 |
|
|
männl. Jugend B |
|
400m |
5.Platz |
Helge Zabel |
|
51,86 |
sec. |
Lübeck, 19.07.2009 |
|
400m Hürden |
1.Platz |
Helge Zabel |
|
55,40 |
sec. |
Lübeck, 18.07.2009 |
|
|
|
weibl. Jugend A |
|
60m Halle |
|
Anna Tomforde |
|
8,17 |
sec. |
Berlin, 07.02.2009 |
|
|
weibl. Jugend B |
|
Crosslauf |
2.Platz |
Tami Gerken |
|
13:41 |
Min. |
Ludwigsfelde, 01.03.2009 |
|
100m |
|
Chantal Raas |
|
13,22 |
sec. |
Lübeck, 18.07.2009 |
|
800m |
3.Platz |
Tami Gerken |
|
2:14,85 |
Min. |
Lübeck, 18.07.2009 |
|
1500m |
2.Platz |
Tami Gerken |
|
4:44,22 |
Min. |
Lübeck, 19.07.2009 |
|
100m Hürden |
|
Anna Tomforde |
|
16,60 |
sec. |
Lübeck, 19.07.2009 |
|
Weitsprung |
5.Platz |
Anna Tomforde |
|
5,50 |
Min. |
Lübeck, 18.07.2009 |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen A W 15 |
|
|
|
100m |
4.Platz |
Sarina Holsten |
|
12,38 |
sec. |
Salzgitter, 29.08.2009 |
|
|
5.Platz |
Mareike Schuster |
|
12,57 |
sec. |
Salzgitter, 29.08.2009 |
|
4x100m Staffel |
3.Platz |
S.Holsten,M.Schuster, M.Svensson, C.Raas |
51,01 |
sec. |
Salzgitter, 29.08.2009 |
|
300m Hürden |
6.Platz |
Chantal Raas |
|
48,98 |
sec. |
Salzgitter, 29.08.2009 |
|
Weitspurng |
1.Platz |
Mareike Schuster |
|
5,40 |
m |
Salzgitter, 29.08.2009 |
|
|
13.Platz |
Sarina Holsten |
|
4,85 |
m |
Salzgitter, 29.08.2009 |
|
|
Landesmeisterschaften 2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
männl. J. A |
|
200m |
15.Platz |
Helge Zabel |
|
23,94 |
sec. |
Papenburg, 14.06.2009 |
|
400m |
5.Platz |
Helge Zabel |
|
52,04 |
sec. |
Papenburg, 13.06.2009 |
|
3000m |
9.Platz |
Tim Kosmata |
|
9:48,51 |
Min. |
Papenburg, 14.06.2009 |
|
Dreisprung |
8.Platz |
Tim Kosmata |
|
11,82 |
m |
Papenburg, 13.06.2009 |
|
2000m Hin. |
6.Platz |
Tim Kosmata |
|
6:48,72 |
Min. |
Wilhelmshaven, 21.06.2009 |
|
|
männl. J. B |
|
|
|
200m Halle |
5.Platz |
Helge Zabel |
|
16:48,0 |
sec. |
Hannover, 25.01.2009 |
|
400m Halle |
1.Platz |
Helge Zabel |
|
51,82 |
sec. |
Hannover, 24.01.2009 |
|
200m Halle |
5.Platz |
Helge Zabel |
|
23,84 |
sec. |
Wilhelmshaven, 21.06.2009 |
|
400m Hürden |
5.Platz |
Helge Zabel |
|
59,58 |
sec. |
Wilhelmshaven, 20.06.2009 |
|
Speerwurf |
3.Platz |
Ole Harms |
|
54,84 |
m |
Wilhelmshaven, 20.06.2009 |
|
|
|
|
Schüler A M 15 |
|
|
|
1000m |
14.Platz |
Sebastian Hauschild |
|
2:58,50 |
Min. |
Papenburg, 13.06.2009 |
|
Speerwurf |
3.Platz |
Niels Michaelis |
|
44,34 |
m |
Papenburg, 14.06.2009 |
|
Vierkampf |
10.Platz |
Niels Michaelis |
|
2072 |
Pkt. |
Bremen, 06.09.2009 |
|
|
14.Platz |
Sebastian Hauschild |
|
1894 |
Pkt. |
Bremen, 06.09.2009 |
|
Schüler A M 14 |
|
|
|
|
Speerwurf |
6.Platz |
Robin Hennings |
|
34,60 |
m |
Papenburg, 14.06.2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
weibl. J. A |
|
|
|
|
100m |
11.Platz |
Anna Tomforde |
|
12,80 |
sec. |
Papenburg, 13.06.2009 |
|
100m Hürden |
5.Platz |
Anna Tomforde |
|
16,09 |
sec. |
Papenburg, 14.06.2009 |
|
800m |
6.Platz |
Tami Gerken |
|
2:22,17 |
Min. |
Papenburg, 14.06.2009 |
|
1500m |
2.Platz |
Tami Gerken |
|
4:50,29 |
Min. |
Papenburg, 13.06.2009 |
|
Weitsprung |
7.Platz |
Anna Tomforde |
|
5,17 |
m |
Papenburg, 14.06.2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
weibliche J.B |
|
|
|
|
Crosslauf |
3.Platz |
Tami Gerken |
|
13:06 |
Min. |
Ostercappeln, 15.02.2009 |
|
1500m Halle |
2.Platz |
Tami Gerken |
|
04:54,6 |
Min. |
Hannover, 24.01.2009 |
|
3000m Halle |
2.Platz |
Tami Gerken |
|
11:00,7 |
Min. |
Hannover, 25.01.2009 |
|
60m Hürden Halle |
12.Platz |
Anna Tomforde |
|
9,44 |
sec. |
Hannover, 25.01.2009 |
|
Weit Halle |
5.Platz |
Anna Tomforde |
|
5,20 |
m |
Hannover, 24.01.2009 |
|
100m |
|
Sarina Holsten |
|
12,75 |
sec. |
Wilhelmshaven, 20.06.2009 |
|
|
Anna Tomforde |
|
12,76 |
sec. |
Wilhelmshaven, 20.06.2009 |
|
800m |
1.Platz |
Tami Gerken |
|
2:16,75 |
Min. |
Wilhelmshaven, 20.06.2009 |
|
1500m Halle |
1.Platz |
Tami Gerken |
|
4:52,35 |
Min. |
Wilhelmshaven, 21.06.2009 |
|
100m Hürden |
|
Mareike Schuster |
|
15,99 |
sec. |
Wilhelmshaven, 21.06.2009 |
|
|
Anna Tomforde |
|
15,59 |
sec. |
Wilhelmshaven, 21.06.2009 |
|
4x100m Staffel |
2.Platz |
S.Holsten,A.Tomforde,M.Schuster,C.Raas |
49,53 |
sec. |
Wilhelmshaven, 20.06.2009 |
|
Weitsprung |
6.Platz |
Anna Tomforde |
|
5,43 |
m |
Wilhelmshaven, 20.06.2009 |
|
|
14.Platz |
Mareike Schuster |
|
5,04 |
m |
Wilhelmshaven, 20.06.2009 |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen A |
|
|
|
BWK Mannschaft |
6.Platz |
S.Holsten,M.Swensson,C.Raas,L.Gerken, |
11 |
Pkt. |
Hameln, 0606.2009 |
|
|
|
|
M.Peper |
|
|
|
4x100m |
2.Platz |
S.Holsten,M.Schuster,M.Swensson,C.Raas |
50,60 |
sec. |
Papenburg, 13.06.2009 |
|
|
4Kampf Manns. |
2.Platz |
MareikeSchuster,CHantalRaas,SarinaHolsten, |
9267 |
Pkt. |
Bremen, 6.9.2009 |
|
|
|
Magdalena Swensson, Lara Gerken |
|
Schülerinnen A W15 |
|
60m Halle |
5.Platz |
Mareike Schuster |
|
8,19 |
sec. |
Hannover, 01.02.2009 |
|
|
6.Platz |
Chantal Raas |
|
8,26 |
sec. |
Hannover, 01.02.2009 |
|
|
9.Platz |
Sarina Holsten |
|
8,38 |
sec. |
Hannover, 01.02.2009 |
|
60m Hürden Halle |
6.Platz |
Mareike Schuster |
|
9,66 |
sec. |
Hannover, 31.01.2009 |
|
|
8.Platz |
Chantal Raas |
|
9,85 |
sec. |
Hannover, 31.01.2009 |
|
BWK Lauf |
3.Platz |
Sarina Holsten |
|
2355 |
Pkt. |
Hameln, 06.06.2009 |
|
100m |
3.Platz |
Sarina Holsten |
|
12,91 |
sec. |
Papenburg, 13.06.2009 |
|
|
5.Platz |
Mareike Schuster |
|
13,00 |
sec. |
Papenburg, 13.06.2009 |
|
|
5.Platz |
Chantal Raas |
|
13,07 |
sec. |
Papenburg, 13.06.2009 |
|
300m |
4.Platz |
Sarina Holsten |
|
42,03 |
sec. |
Papenburg, 14.06.2009 |
|
80m Hürden |
7.Platz |
Mareike Schuster |
|
12,83 |
sec. |
Papenburg, 14.06.2009 |
|
Weitsprung |
4.Platz |
Mareike Schuster |
|
5,00 |
m |
Papenburg, 14.06.2009 |
|
Vierkampf |
3.Platz |
Mareike Schuster |
|
2093 |
Pkt. |
Bremen, 6.9.09 |
|
|
7.Platz |
Chantal Raas |
|
1922 |
Pkt. |
Bremen, 6.9.09 |
|
|
11.Platz |
Sarina Holsten |
|
1838 |
Pkt. |
Bremen, 6.9.09 |
|
|
|
Schülerinnen A W 14 |
|
800m Halle |
3.Platz |
Lara Gerken |
|
2:28,64 |
Min. |
Hannover, 31.01.2009 |
|
|
7.Platz |
Milena Peper |
|
2:32,26 |
Min. |
Hannover, 31.01.2009 |
|
2000m Halle |
6.Platz |
Lara Gerken |
|
7:18,91 |
Min |
Hannover, 01.02.2009 |
|
800m Halle |
5.Platz |
Lara Gerken |
|
2:26,51 |
Min. |
Papenburg, 13.06.09 |
|
|
13.Platz |
Milena Peper |
|
2:31,82 |
Min. |
Papenburg, 13.06.09 |
|
2000m Halle |
7.Platz |
Lara Gerken |
|
7:24,69 |
Min. |
Papenburg, 14.06.09 |
|
|
9.Platz |
Milena Peper |
|
7:33,18 |
Min. |
Papenburg, 14.06.09 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 30 |
|
|
|
Halbmarathon |
11.Platz |
Jörg Hermann |
|
1:23:40 |
Std. |
Zeven, 04.10.2009 |
|
|
|
Senioren M 40 |
|
100m |
3.Platz |
Mark Kölzow |
|
12,15 |
sec. |
Wunstorf, 24.05.2009 |
|
200m |
2.Platz |
Mark Kölzow |
|
24,43 |
sec. |
Wunstorf, 24.05.2009 |
|
400m |
1.Platz |
Andreas Müller |
|
2:05,23 |
Min. |
Wunstorf, 24.05.2009 |
|
Halbmarathon Ma. |
4.Platz |
B.Schulz,St.Brandhorst,H.Fiehnen |
|
4:40:10 |
Std. |
Zeven, 04.10.2009 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 45 |
|
|
|
Halbmarathon |
9.Platz |
Bernd Schulz |
|
1:27:26 |
Std. |
Zeven, 04.10.2009 |
|
|
14.Platz |
Stefan Brandhorst |
|
1:35:26 |
Std. |
Zeven, 04.10.2009 |
|
|
15.Platz |
Heino Fiehnen |
|
1:37:18 |
Std. |
Zeven, 04.10.2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 50 |
|
|
|
4x100m |
1.Platz |
Umann,Schneegans,F.Müller,Meier |
|
52,07 |
sec. |
Wunstorf, 24.05.2009 |
|
Halbmarathon |
8.Platz |
Joachim Hickisch |
|
1:47:33 |
Std. |
Zeven, 04.10.2009 |
|
Fünfkampf |
2.Platz |
Joachim Hickisch |
|
2760 |
Pkt. |
Hannover, 06.09.20009 |
|
5Kampf Manns. |
1.Platz |
J.Hickisch, F.Müller, H.Meier |
|
8108 |
Pkt. |
Hannover, 06.09.20009 |
|
|
Senioren M 55 |
|
100m |
1.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
12,63 |
sec. |
Wunstorf, 24.05-2009 |
|
200m |
1.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
25,80 |
sec. |
Wunstorf, 24.05-2009 |
|
|
2.Platz |
Jürgen Umann |
|
27,70 |
sec. |
Wunstorf, 24.05-2009 |
|
|
4.Platz |
Bernward Schneegans |
|
29,13 |
sec. |
Wunstorf, 24.05-2009 |
|
400m |
1.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
62,70 |
sec. |
Wunstorf, 24.05-2009 |
|
Fünfkampf |
1.Platz |
Friedrich Müller |
|
2701 |
Pkt. |
Hannover, 06.09.20009 |
|
|
2.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
2647 |
Pkt. |
Hannover, 06.09.20009 |
|
|
5.Platz |
Bernward Schneegans |
|
2410 |
Pkt. |
Hannover, 06.09.20009 |
|
|
Bezirksmeisterschaften 2009 |
Platz 1 – 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
100m |
2.Platz |
Czeslaw Pradzynski |
|
12,03 |
sec. |
Oldendorf, 24.05.2009 |
|
3000m Hindernis |
1.Platz |
Thomas Silies |
|
10:21,99 |
Min. |
Zeven, 31.05.2009 |
|
3x1000m |
1.Platz |
D.Bredehöft,V.Pieper,A.Müller |
|
9:01,05 |
Min. |
Tostedt, 06.06.2009 |
|
|
2.Platz |
R.Heins,D.Dreyer,T.Silies |
|
9:20,15 |
Min. |
Tostedt, 06.06.2009 |
|
|
|
männ. J.A. |
|
Crosslauf |
3.Platz |
Tim Kosmata |
|
Suderburg, 08.02.2009 |
|
800m |
3.Platz |
Tim Kosmata |
|
2:12,13 |
Min. |
Oldendorf, 24.05.2009 |
|
2000m Hindernis |
1.Platz |
Tim Kosmata |
|
6:37,18 |
Min. |
Zeven, 31.05.2009 |
|
Dreisprung |
1.Platz |
Tim Kosmata |
|
11,80 |
Min. |
Oldendorf, 24.05.2009 |
|
Fünfkampf |
5.Platz |
Jens Schmidt |
|
2631 |
Pkt. |
Winsen, 12.09.2009 |
|
|
männl. J. B. |
|
Fünfkampf |
2.Platz |
Helge Zabel |
|
3299 |
Pkt. |
Winsen, 12.09.2009 |
|
Zehnkampf |
2.Platz |
Helge Zabel |
|
5899 |
Pkt. |
Winsen, 12./13.09.2009 |
|
|
6.Platz |
Jascha Mehrkens |
|
3826 |
Pkt. |
Winsen, 12./13.09.2009 |
|
|
weibl. J. B |
|
100m |
1.Platz |
Anna Tomforde |
|
12,87 |
sec. |
Oldendorf, 24.05.2009 |
|
|
2.Platz |
Mareike Schuster |
|
13,00 |
sec. |
Oldendorf, 24.05.2009 |
|
|
3.Platz |
Sarina Holsten |
|
13,13 |
sec. |
Oldendorf, 24.05.2009 |
|
800m |
3.Platz |
Tami Gerken |
|
2:19,70 |
Min. |
Oldendorf, 24.05.2009 |
|
3000m |
1.Platz |
Tami Gerken |
|
11:04,7 |
Min. |
Adendorf, 02.09.2009 |
|
100m Hürden |
1.Platz |
Anna Tomforde |
|
16,36 |
sec. |
Oldendorf, 24.05.2009 |
|
4x100m |
1.Platz |
S.Holsten,A.Tomforde,M.Schuster,C.Raas |
49,51 |
sec. |
Oldendorf, 24.05.2009 |
|
Weitsprung |
1.Platz |
Anna Tomforde |
|
5,34 |
m |
Oldendorf, 24.05.2009 |
|
|
2.Platz |
Mareike Schuster |
|
5,26 |
m |
Oldendorf, 24.05.2009 |
|
Vierkampf |
1.Platz |
Anna Tomforde |
|
2509 |
Pkt. |
Winsen, 12.09.2009 |
|
Siebenkampf |
1.Platz |
Anna Tomforde |
|
3720 |
Pkt. |
Winsen, 12./13.09.2009 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 40 |
|
|
|
Crosslauf Mittel |
1.Platz |
Volker Pieper |
|
|
|
Suderburg, 08.02.2009 |
|
|
2.Platz |
Ralf Heins |
|
|
|
Suderburg, 08.02.2009 |
|
Cross Mittel Mann |
1.Platz |
V.Pieper,T.Maxin,R.Heins |
|
|
|
Suderburg, 08.02.2009 |
|
400m |
1.Platz |
Andreas Müller |
|
56,39 |
sec. |
Langen, 10.05.2009 |
|
1500m |
1.Platz |
Andreas Müller |
|
4:22,33 |
Min. |
Verden, 27.08.2009 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 45 |
|
|
|
Crosslauf Mittel |
5.Platz |
Theo Maxin |
|
|
|
Suderburg, 08.02.2009 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 50 |
|
Crosslauf lang |
1.Platz |
Nico Eijsink |
|
Suderburg, 08.02.2009 |
|
100m |
1.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
12,77 |
sec. |
Langen, 10.05.2009 |
|
200m |
1.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
25,81 |
sec. |
Langen, 10.05.2009 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 55 |
|
Weitsprung |
1.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
4,60 |
m |
Langen, 10.05.2009 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 60 |
|
|
|
1500m |
1.Platz |
Detlef Wickmenn |
|
4:52,72 |
Min. |
Verden, 27.08.2009 |
|
3000m |
1.Platz |
Detlef Wickmenn |
|
10:33,4 |
Min. |
Adendorf, 02.09.2009 |
|
5000m |
1.Platz |
Detlef Wickmenn |
|
18:41,3 |
Min. |
Suderburg, 11.09.2009 |
|
|
Schülerinnen A |
|
|
BWK-Manns. |
2.Platz |
M.Schuster,C.Raas,S.Holsten,M.Peper, |
11213 |
Pkt. |
Langen, 10.05.2009 |
|
|
M.Swensson |
|
4Kampf Manns. |
1.Platz |
M.Schuster,C.Raas,S.Holsten,I.Benecke |
8851 |
Pkt. |
Winsen, 12.09.2009 |
|
7Kampf Manns. |
2.Platz |
M.Schuster, S.Holsten,C.Raas |
|
10067 |
Pkt. |
Winsen, 12./13.09.2009 |
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W 15 |
|
Crosslauf |
4.Platz |
Sarina Holsten |
|
Suderburg, 08.02.2009 |
|
BWK-SS |
1.Platz |
Mareike Schuster |
|
2627 |
Pkt. |
Langen, 10.05.2009 |
|
|
5.Platz |
Chantal Raas |
|
2323 |
Pkt. |
Langen, 10.05.2009 |
|
BWK-Lauf |
1.Platz |
Sarina Holsten |
|
2307 |
Pkt. |
Langen, 10.05.2009 |
|
Vierkampf |
1.Platz |
Mareike Schuster |
|
2117 |
Pkt. |
Winsen, 12.09.2009 |
|
|
4.Platz |
Chantal Raas |
|
1931 |
Pkt. |
Winsen, 12.09.2009 |
|
|
6.Platz |
Sarina Holsten |
|
1864 |
Pkt. |
Winsen, 12.09.2009 |
|
Siebenkampf |
1.Platz |
Mareike Schuster |
|
3571 |
Pkt. |
Winsen, 12./13.09.2009 |
|
|
3.Platz |
Sarina Holsten |
|
3268 |
Pkt. |
Winsen, 12./13.09.2009 |
|
|
4.Platz |
Chantal Raas |
|
3245 |
Pkt. |
Winsen, 12./13.09.2009 |
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W 14 |
|
Crosslauf |
4.Platz |
Milena Peper |
|
Suderburg, 08.02.2009 |
|
BWK-Lauf |
4.Platz |
Milena Peper |
|
2110 |
Pkt. |
Langen, 10.05.2009 |
|
|
|
Schüler A |
|
|
Crosslauf Manns. |
2.Platz |
N.Michaelis,B.Harder,M.Will |
|
Suderburg, 08.02.2009 |
|
|
|
Schüler A M15 |
|
Crosslauf |
5.Platz |
Niels Michaelis |
|
Suderburg, 08.02.2009 |
|
BWK-Lauf |
3.Platz |
Sebastian Hauschild |
|
2173 |
Pkt. |
Langen, 10.05.2009 |
|
BWK-Wurf |
4.Platz |
Ole-Hannes Zimmermann |
|
1642 |
Pkt. |
Langen, 10.05.2009 |
|
Vierkampf |
2.Platz |
Niels Michaelis |
|
2092 |
Pkt. |
Winsen, 12.09.2009 |
|
|
4.Platz |
Sebastian Hauschild |
|
1882 |
Pkt. |
Winsen, 12.09.2009 |
|
Achtkampf |
1.Platz |
Niels Michaelis |
|
4230 |
Pkt. |
Winsen, 12./13.09.2009 |
|
|
Schüler A M14 |
|
|
Crosslauf |
4.Platz |
Bastian Harder |
|
|
|
Suderburg, 08.02.2009 |
|
|
5.Platz |
Moritz Will |
|
|
|
Suderburg, 08.02.2009 |
|
|
Schüler B |
|
Crosslauf Manns. |
2.Platz |
Q.Meyer,B.Silies,C.v.Bargen |
|
Suderburg, 08.02.2009 |
|
BWK Mannschaft |
2.Platz |
Q.Meyer, J.Fricke,St.Meinke,B.Silies, |
|
8390 |
Pkt. |
Munster, 09.05.2009 |
|
|
|
T.Michaelis |
|
Schüler B M13 |
|
|
BWK-Lauf |
3.Platz |
Christian van Bargen |
|
1452 |
Pkt. |
Munster, 09.05.2009 |
|
BWK-Wurf |
3.Platz |
Jan Fricke |
|
1733 |
|
Munster, 09.05.2009 |
|
|
4.Platz |
Steffen Meinke |
|
1635 |
|
Munster, 09.05.2009 |
|
|
Schüler B M12 |
|
Crosslauf |
3.Platz |
Quintus Meyer |
|
Suderburg, 08.02.2009 |
|
BWK-Lauf |
1.Platz |
Quintus Meyer |
|
1885 |
Pkt. |
Munster, 09.05.2009 |
|
BWK-Wurf |
2.Platz |
Bastian Silies |
|
1603 |
Pkt. |
Munster, 09.05.2009 |
|
|
3.Platz |
Thore Michaelis |
|
1534 |
Pkt. |
Munster, 09.05.2009 |
|
Dreikampf |
6.Platz |
Quintus Meyer |
|
1139 |
Pkt. |
Winsen, 13.09.2009 |
|
Vierkampf |
6.Platz |
Quintus Meyer |
|
1523 |
Pkt. |
Winsen, 13.09.2009 |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen B |
|
Crosslauf Manns. |
2.Platz |
C.Drewes,A.Peper,M.Wehe |
|
Suderburg, 08.02.2009 |
|
|
Schülerinnen W 13 |
|
|
Schülerinnen B W12 |
|
Crosslauf |
3.Platz |
Alica Peper |
|
Suderburg, 08.02.2009 |
|
|
Schüler C |
|
Crosslauf Manns. |
1.Platz |
A.Heins, M.Silies,T.K.Meinke |
|
Suderburg, 08.02.2009 |
|
3x1000m |
3.Platz |
T.K.Kilian, J.Wehe,A.Heins |
|
10:53,03 |
Min. |
Tostedt, 06.06.2009 |
|
|
Schüler C M 11 |
|
Crosslauf |
1.Platz |
Alexander Heins |
|
Suderburg, 08.02.2009 |
|
|
Schüler C M10 |
|
Crosslauf |
6.Platz |
Marius Silies |
|
Suderburg, 08.02.2009 |
|
|
Schülerinnen C |
|
Cross Manns. |
3.Platz |
L.Meyer, W.Fricke, L.Dohrmann |
|
Suderburg, 08.02.2009 |
|
3x800m |
5.Platz |
J.Hilken, J.Ilgner, L.Meyer |
|
9:12,38 |
Min. |
Tostedt, 06.06.2009 |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen C W 11 |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W10 |
|
Crosslauf |
2.Platz |
Leonie Meyer |
|
|
|
Suderburg, 08.02.2009 |
|
|
3.Platz |
Wiebke Fricke |
|
Suderburg, 08.02.2009 |
|
|
|
Schülerinnen D |
|
3x800m |
2.Platz |
L.Dohrmann, N.Pommerening, M.Heins |
9:22,59 |
Min. |
Tostedt, 06.06.2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|