NLV+BLV |
Landesmeisterschaften Halle – Männer, Frauen / Jugend U18 |
am 24./25.01.2015 in Hannover – (Sportleistungszentrum) |
Zevener Ergebnisse:
400 m Männer | 24.01.2015 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | und NLV+BLV – Meister 2015 |
36459 | Mügge, Lenn Jelte | 1994 | NI | LG Hannover | 48,92 | sec. |
2. | 28588 | Schmalz, Martin | 1992 | NI | LG Hannover | 50,03 | sec. |
3. | 250470 | Gilani, Said | 1996 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 51,63 | sec. |
4. | 40611 | Merkel, Konstantin | 1992 | NI | VfL Oldenburg | 52,25 | sec. |
5. | 35757 | Lembach, Kevin | 1995 | NI | LAV Zeven | 54,17 | sec. |
38277 | Köpke, Dominik | 1997 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | disq. |
400 m MJ U18 | 24.01.2015 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | und NLV+BLV – Jugendmeister 2015 |
37360 | Kaiser, Jörn | 1998 | NI | TSV Wennigsen | 51,50 | sec. |
2. | 40122 | Kapretz, Jan Luca | 1998 | NI | LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf | 53,12 | sec. |
3. | 38217 | Hanekamp, Nils | 1998 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 53,18 | sec. |
4. | 38232 | Gercken, Jannis | 1998 | NI | TSV Wehdel | 53,37 | sec. |
5. | 39252 | Plate, Gabriel | 1998 | NI | SC Lüchow | 53,66 | sec. |
6. | 40481 | Seraphin, Bastian-Aaron | 1998 | NI | Hannover Athletics | 53,87 | sec. |
7. | 38326 | Grontzki, Jan Henrik | 1998 | NI | VfL Bückeburg | 54,76 | sec. |
8. | 40237 | Düring, Adrian | 1999 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 55,18 | sec. |
9. | 250461 | Schmidt, Julian | 1999 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 55,44 | sec. |
10. | 41558 | Köhler, Dario | 1999 | NI | LG Osnabrück | 55,46 | sec. |
11. | 39034 | Dohrmann, Janik | 1999 | NI | LAV Zeven | 55,87 | sec. |
12. | 39931 | Redeker, Gero | 1998 | NI | VfB Fallersleben | 56,25 | sec. |
13. | 39362 | Albrecht, Lasse | 1999 | NI | BTB Oldenburg | 56,72 | sec. |
14. | 38157 | Gutzeit, Jan | 1999 | NI | BTB Oldenburg | 57,15 | sec. |
4 x 200 m Staffel MJ U18 | 24.01.2015 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | LG Weserbergland I | NI | 1:40,15 | min. |
39929 Schlender, Steffen 1998; 39033 Granzow, Lennart 1999 |
40357 Semmler, Tim 1999; 41730 Schütte, Till 1999 |
2. | LAV Zeven I | NI | 1:46,63 | min. |
39034 Dohrmann, Janik 1999; 39038 Michaelis, Joost 1999 |
39040 Fasel, Jost-Ole 2000; 42161 Tietjen, Timon 1999 |
TSV Wennigsen I | NI | aufg. |
42399 Kravchenko, Denys 1998; 38327 Boog, Lennart 1998 |
37360 Kaiser, Jörn 1998; 42554 Spitzenberg, Leon 1998 |
4 x 200 m Staffel MJ U18 | 24.01.2015 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | und NLV+BLV – Jugendmeister 2015 |
StG Löningen-Ankum-Werlte I | NI | 1:34,62 | min. |
40958 Struckmann, Tim 1998; 37655 Gehling, Luca 1998 |
38872 Renken, Stefan 1998; 38217 Hanekamp, Nils 1998 |
2. | LG Osnabrück I | NI | 1:36,02 | min. |
40903 Becker, Robin 1999; 40237 Düring, Adrian 1999 |
39522 Backs, Marian 1998; 40235 Hasselmann, Felix 1999 |
3. | LG Weserbergland I | NI | 1:40,15 | min. |
39929 Schlender, Steffen 1998; 39033 Granzow, Lennart 1999 |
40357 Semmler, Tim 1999; 41730 Schütte, Till 1999 |
4. | BTB Oldenburg I | NI | 1:40,77 | min. |
39362 Albrecht, Lasse 1999; 38157 Gutzeit, Jan 1999 |
38155 Bühring, Felix 1999; 41470 Siegmund, Dennis 1999 |
5. | LG Nordheide I | NI | 1:44,26 | min. |
38877 Möller, Jonas 2000; 38737 Bethge, Luca 1999 |
38324 Haupt, Johannes 1998; 38985 Debey, Christian 1999 |
6. | LAV Zeven I | NI | 1:46,63 | min. |
39034 Dohrmann, Janik 1999; 39038 Michaelis, Joost 1999 |
39040 Fasel, Jost-Ole 2000; 42161 Tietjen, Timon 1999 |
TSV Wennigsen I | NI | aufg. |
42399 Kravchenko, Denys 1998; 38327 Boog, Lennart 1998 |
37360 Kaiser, Jörn 1998; 42554 Spitzenberg, Leon 1998 |
60 m Hürden Männer 1.067m | 25.01.2015 |
1. Vorlauf |
1. | Scherfose, Patrick | 1991 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 8,28 | sec. | Q |
2. | Wedekämper, Felix | 1988 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 8,57 | sec. | q |
3. | Ulrich, Michael | 1994 | NI | TSV Germania Helmstedt | 8,60 | sec. | q |
4. | Bähre, Marcel | 1978 | NI | LG Hannover | 8,62 | sec. | q |
5. | Lembach, Kevin | 1995 | NI | LAV Zeven | 8,80 | sec. | q |
6. | Ziesing, Torben | 1995 | NI | Hannover 96 | 8,89 | sec. | q |
60 m Hürden Männer 1.067m | 25.01.2015 |
Finale |
1. | und NLV+BLV – Meister 2015 |
Scherfose, Patrick | 1991 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 8,17 | sec. |
2. | Ulrich, Michael | 1994 | NI | TSV Germania Helmstedt | 8,48 | sec. |
3. | Wedekämper, Felix | 1988 | BR | SV Werder Bremen | 8,51 | sec. |
4. | Lembach, Kevin | 1995 | NI | LAV Zeven | 8,67 | sec. |
5. | Ziesing, Torben | 1995 | NI | Hannover 96 | 8,76 | sec. |
Bähre, Marcel | 1978 | NI | LG Hannover | aufg. |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
60 m Hürden MJ U18 0.914m | 25.01.2015 |
1. Vorlauf |
1. | Granzow, Lennart | 1999 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 8,50 | sec. | Q |
2. | Spyridonidis, Alexandros | 1998 | NI | TK zu Hannover | 8,55 | sec. | q |
3. | Rahmen, Morten | 1999 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 8,82 | sec. | q |
4. | Dohrmann, Janik | 1999 | NI | LAV Zeven | 9,07 | sec. | q |
5. | Renken, Stefan | 1998 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 9,36 | sec. |
6. | Pelzer, Florian | 1999 | NI | BTB Oldenburg | 9,69 | sec. |
Pieper, Linus | 1999 | NI | SG Osterholzer LA | ab. |
60 m Hürden MJ U18 0.914m | 25.01.2015 |
Finale |
1. | und NLV+BLV – Jugendmeister 2015 |
Wieczorek, Daniel | 1999 | NI | OTB Osnabrück | 8,46 | sec. |
2. | Spyridonidis, Alexandros | 1998 | NI | TK zu Hannover | 8,50 | sec. |
3. | Granzow, Lennart | 1999 | NI | LG Weserbergland | 8,51 | sec. |
4. | Hey, Julian | 1998 | NI | TK zu Hannover | 8,60 | sec. |
5. | Gercken, Jannis | 1998 | NI | TSV Wehdel | 8,72 | sec. |
6. | Dohrmann, Janik | 1999 | NI | LAV Zeven | 8,89 | sec. |
7. | Rahmen, Morten | 1999 | NI | LG Braunschweig | 8,90 | sec. |
8. | Hanekamp, Nils | 1998 | NI | SV Sparta Werlte | 9,09 | sec. |