Meister 2011 |
LAV Zeven |
|
|
|
Stand: 19.12.2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deutsche Meisterschaften |
2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weibliche Jugend A |
|
Crosslauf |
32.Platz |
Tami Gerken |
|
17:43 |
Min. |
Löningen, 05.03.2011 |
|
100m |
|
Mareike Schuster |
|
12,72 |
sec. |
Jena, 06.08.2011 |
|
4x100m Staffel |
|
A.Tomforde,M.Schuster,S.Holsten |
|
48,82 |
sec. |
Jena, 07.08.2011 |
|
|
C.Raas |
|
|
|
|
Weibliche Jugend B |
|
Fünfkampf Halle |
13.Platz |
Mareike Schuster |
|
2433 |
Pkt. |
Frankfurt, 29.1.2011 |
|
200m |
|
Sarina Holsten |
|
26,09 |
sec. |
Jena 07.08.2011 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 45 |
|
|
|
800m Halle |
3.Platz |
Andreas Müller |
|
2:06,66 |
Min. |
Erfurt, 12.02.2011 |
|
800m Halle |
4.Platz |
Andreas Müller |
|
2:05,98 |
Min. |
Ahlen, 25.06.2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 50 |
|
100m |
2.Platz |
Czeslaw Pradzynski |
|
12,23 |
sec. |
Minden, 30.07.2011 |
|
200m |
1.Platz |
Czeslaw Pradzynski |
|
25,26 |
sec. |
Minden, 31.07.2011 |
|
4x400m |
2.Platz |
H.Meier,J.Hickisch,J.Umann, |
|
4:03,40 |
Min. |
Ahlen, 25.06.2011 |
|
|
C.Pradzynski |
|
4x100m |
4.Platz |
J.Umann,C.Pradzynski,J.Hickisch |
|
51,49 |
sec. |
Minden, 30.07.2011 |
|
|
H.G. Müller |
|
|
Senioren M 55 |
|
100m |
8.Platz |
Jürgen Umann |
Vl.13,40 sec. |
13,83 |
sec. |
Minden, 30.07.2011 |
|
400m Hürd. |
5.Platz |
Joachim Hickisch |
|
75,57 |
sec. |
Minden, 29.07.2011 |
|
|
Senioren M 60 |
|
60m Halle |
1.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
8,10 |
sec. |
Erfurt, 12.02.2011 |
|
200m Halle |
2.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
26,40 |
sec. |
Erfurt, 12.02.2011 |
|
400m Halle |
2.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
59,34 |
sec. |
Erfurt, 13.02.2011 |
|
Cross kurz |
12.Platz |
Detlef Wickmann |
|
21:36 |
Min. |
Löningen, 05.03.2011 |
|
800m |
3.Platz |
Detlef Wickmann |
|
2:27,66 |
Min. |
Minden, 29.07.2011 |
|
1500m |
4.Platz |
Detlef Wickmann |
|
4:53,02 |
Min. |
Minden, 31.07.2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
Norddeutsche Meisterschaften 2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
3000m Hindern. |
6.Platz |
Thomas Silies |
|
10:13,29 |
Min. |
Zeven, 12.06.2011 |
|
Halbmara.Manns. |
10.Platz |
Ahlfeld,Miltzlaff,Silies |
|
4:08:30 |
Std. |
Bremen, 02.10.2011 |
|
|
Senioren M 30 |
|
Halbmara.Manns. |
1.Platz |
Ahlfeld,Miltzlaff,Silies |
|
4:08:30 |
Std. |
Bremen, 02.10.2011 |
|
|
Senioren M 35 |
|
|
|
5000m |
1.Platz |
Thomas Silies |
|
16:28,25 |
Min. |
Berlin, 04.06.2010 |
|
|
|
Halbmarathon |
6.Platz |
Carsten Ahlfeld |
|
1:20:55 |
Std. |
Bremen, 02.10.2011 |
|
|
8.Platz |
Marco Miltzlaff |
|
1:21:08 |
Std. |
Bremen, 02.10.2011 |
|
|
11.Platz |
Thomas Silies |
|
1:26:27 |
Std. |
Bremen, 02.10.2011 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 45 |
|
|
|
800m |
1.Platz |
Andreas Müller |
|
2:06,07 |
Min. |
Berlin, 04.06.2011 |
|
1500m |
2.Platz |
Andreas Müller |
|
4:24,77 |
Min. |
Berlin, 05.06.2011 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 50 |
|
|
|
100m |
1.Platz |
Czeslaw Pradzynski |
|
12,14 |
sec. |
Berlin, 04.06.2011 |
|
200m |
1.Platz |
Czeslaw Pradzynski |
|
25,29 |
sec. |
Berlin, 05.06.2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 60 |
|
100m |
1.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
12,93 |
sec. |
Berlin, 04.06.2011 |
|
200m |
1.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
26,39 |
sec. |
Berlin, 05.06.2011 |
|
400m |
1.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
59,93 |
sec. |
Berlin, 05.06.2011 |
|
800m |
1.Platz |
Detlef Wickmann |
|
2:19,29 |
Min. |
Berlin, 04.06.2011 |
|
1500m |
1.Platz |
Detlef Wickmann |
|
5:07,10 |
Min. |
Berlin, 05.06.2011 |
|
|
männl. Jugend A |
|
|
|
|
200m Halle |
|
Niels Michaelis |
|
24,96 |
sec. |
Neubrandenburg, 6.02.2011 |
|
Weit Halle |
7.Platz |
Robin Hennings |
|
5,84 |
m |
Neubrandenburg, 6.02.2011 |
|
2000m Hindern. |
6.Platz |
Jascha Mehrkens |
|
7:25,41 |
Min. |
Zeven, 12.06.2011 |
|
400m |
|
Niels Michaelis |
|
54,54 |
sec. |
Rostock, 28.08.2011 |
|
Speerwurf |
4.Platz |
Niels Michaelis |
|
53,33 |
m |
Rostock, 27.08.2011 |
|
|
männl. Jugend B |
|
Speer Winterw. |
4.Platz |
Niels Michaelis |
|
48,75 |
m |
Neubrandenburg, 05.02.2011 |
|
Diskus Winterw. |
4.Platz |
Robin Hennings |
|
34,57 |
m |
Neubrandenburg, 06.02.2011 |
|
|
|
weibl. Jugend A |
|
60m Halle |
6.Platz |
Sarina Holsten |
|
7,93 |
sec. |
Neubrandenburg, 05.02.2011 |
|
|
8.Platz |
Mareike Schuster |
|
8,00 |
sec. |
Neubrandenburg, 05.02.2011 |
|
|
Anna Tomforde |
|
Vl 8,14 8,15 |
sec. |
Neubrandenburg, 05.02.2011 |
|
|
Chantal Raas |
|
9,36 |
sec. |
Neubrandenburg, 05.02.2011 |
|
|
Milena Pape |
|
9,08 |
sec. |
Neubrandenburg, 05.02.2011 |
|
200m Halle |
|
Sarina Holsten |
|
25,65 |
sec. |
Neubrandenburg, 06.02.2011 |
|
|
Chantal Raas |
|
26,89 |
sec. |
Neubrandenburg, 06.02.2011 |
|
|
Milena Pape |
|
29,82 |
sec. |
Neubrandenburg, 06.02.2011 |
|
800m Halle |
6.Platz |
Tami Gerken |
|
2:20,75 |
Min. |
Neubrandenburg, 06.02.2011 |
|
1500m Halle |
3.Platz |
Tami Gerken |
|
4:51,09 |
Min. |
Neubrandenburg, 05.02.2011 |
|
4x200m Halle |
2.Platz |
S.Holsten, M.Schuster, T.Gerken, |
|
1:43,92 |
Min. |
Neubrandenburg, 05.02.2011 |
|
|
C.Raas |
|
|
|
60m Hürd. Halle |
4.Platz |
Mareike Schuster |
|
9,43 |
Min. |
Neubrandenburg, 06.02.2011 |
|
|
5.Platz |
Chantal Raas |
|
9,69 |
Min. |
Neubrandenburg, 06.02.2011 |
|
Weit Halle |
11.Platz |
Anna Tomforde |
|
5,09 |
m |
Neubrandenburg, 05.02.2011 |
|
2000m Hindern. |
3.Platz |
Tami Gerken |
|
7:53,56 |
Min. |
Zeven, 12.06.2011 |
|
|
|
100m |
|
Anna Tomforde |
|
13,04 |
sec. |
Rostock, 27.08.2011 |
|
|
Sarina Holsten |
|
12,95 |
sec. |
Rostock, 27.08.2011 |
|
|
Chantal Raas |
|
13,61 |
sec. |
Rostock, 27.08.2011 |
|
200m |
6.Platz |
Chantal Raas |
|
27,68 |
sec. |
Rostock, 28.08.2011 |
|
400m |
8.Platz |
Sarina Holsten |
|
62,44 |
sec. |
Rostock, 28.08.2011 |
|
4x100m Staffel |
2.Platz |
A.Tomforde,M.Schuster,S.Holsten, |
|
49,33 |
sec. |
Rostock, 27.08.2011 |
|
|
C.Raas |
|
400m Hürden |
3.Platz |
Mareike Schuster |
|
66,72 |
sec. |
Rostock, 27.08.2011 |
|
Weitsprung |
4.Platz |
Anna Tomforde |
|
5,47 |
m |
Rostock, 28.08.2011 |
|
Speerwurf |
5.Platz |
Wiebke Ohrenberg |
|
30,83 |
m |
Rostock, 28.08.2011 |
|
|
weibl. Jugend B |
|
100m |
3.Platz |
Sarina Holsten |
|
12,66 |
sec. |
Celle, 09.07.2011 |
|
|
6.Platz |
Mareike Schuster |
|
12,82 |
sec. |
Celle, 09.07.2011 |
|
|
Chantal Raas |
|
12,90 |
sec. |
Celle, 09.07.2011 |
|
|
Carolin Drewes |
|
14,04 |
sec. |
Celle, 09.07.2011 |
|
4x100mStaffel |
1.Platz |
C.Drewes,M.Schuster,S.Holsten |
|
49,56 |
sec. |
Celle, 09.07.2011 |
|
|
C.Raas |
|
100m Hürden |
|
Mareike Schuster |
|
15,47 |
sec. |
Celle, 10.07.2011 |
|
|
Chantal Raas |
|
15,55 |
sec. |
Celle, 10.07.2011 |
|
|
|
|
Schüler A M 15 |
|
|
|
300m |
|
Steffen Meinke |
|
40,77 |
sec. |
Rostock, 28.08.2011 |
|
1000m |
|
Steffen Meinke |
|
2:57,03 |
Min. |
Rostock, 28.08.2011 |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen A W 15 |
|
|
|
100m |
|
Carolin Drewes |
|
13,76 |
sec. |
Rostock, 27.08.2011 |
|
300m |
|
Carolin Drewes |
|
46,21 |
sec. |
Rostock, 28.08.2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
Landesmeisterschaften 2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
400m Halle |
|
Jens Schmidt |
|
54,77 |
sec. |
Hannover 22.01.2011 |
|
3000m Hindern. |
4.Platz |
Thomas Silies |
|
10:13,29 |
Min. |
Zeven, 12.06.2011 |
|
Halbmara.Manns. |
10.Platz |
Ahlfeld,Miltzlaff,Silies |
|
4:08:30 |
Std. |
Bremen, 02.10.2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
männl. J. A |
|
2000m Hindern. |
5.Platz |
Jascha Mehrkens |
|
7:25,41 |
Min. |
Zeven, 12.06.2011 |
|
|
männl. J. B |
|
|
|
60m Halle |
|
Kevin Lembach |
|
7,54 |
sec. |
Hannover 22.01.2011 |
|
|
Robin Hennings |
|
7,91 |
sec. |
Hannover 22.01.2011 |
|
200m Halle |
|
Kevin Lembach |
|
24,64 |
sec. |
Hannover 23.01.2011 |
|
|
Niels Michaelis |
|
25,07 |
sec. |
Hannover 23.01.2011 |
|
60m Hür.Halle |
6.Platz |
Kevin Lembach |
|
9,13 |
sec. |
Hannover 23.ß1.2011 |
|
Weit Halle |
9.Platz |
Robin Hennings |
|
5,70 |
m |
Hannover 23.ß1.2011 |
|
Drei Halle |
5.Platz |
Kevin Lembach |
|
11,96 |
m |
Hannover 22.01.2011 |
|
|
7.Platz |
Robin Hennings |
|
11,38 |
m |
Hannover 22.01.2011 |
|
Diskus Winterw. |
6.Platz |
Robin Hennings |
|
30,68 |
m |
Delmenhorst, 30.01.2011 |
|
Speer Winterw. |
3.Platz |
Niels Michaelis |
|
43,66 |
m |
Delmenhorst, 30.01.2011 |
|
Fünfkampf |
16.Platz |
Malte Schnabel |
|
2433 |
Pkt. |
Hannover, 25.06.2011 |
|
|
|
|
Schüler A |
|
|
|
BWK Manns. |
1.Platz |
L.Allers, N.Holsten,Q.Meyer, S. Meinke |
10769 |
Pkt. |
Winsen, 29.05.2011 |
|
|
|
J.Fricke |
|
|
|
|
2.Platz |
L.Baumbach,S.Hauschild,B.Silies, |
|
10006 |
Pkt. |
Winsen, 29.05.2011 |
|
|
N.H.Meyer, T. Michaelis |
|
|
|
DSMM |
1.Platz |
L.Baumbach, T.Detjen, N.H.Meyer, |
|
9221 |
Pkt. |
Verden, 25.09.2011 |
|
|
S.Hauschild, J.Rathje, J.Fricke, T.Michaelis, |
|
|
S.Meinke, Q.Meyer, N.Holsten, C.v.Bargen |
|
|
|
|
Schüler A M 15 |
|
|
|
300m |
11.Platz |
Steffen Meinke |
|
41,15 |
sec. |
Hameln, 03.07.2011 |
|
1000m |
11.Platz |
Steffen Meinke |
|
2:57,70 |
Min. |
Hameln, 02.07.2011 |
|
|
|
|
14.Platz |
Jan Fricke |
|
3:02,23 |
Min. |
Hameln, 02.07.2011 |
|
Hochsprung |
5.Platz |
Nico Holsten |
|
1,48 |
Min. |
Hameln, 03.07.2011 |
|
|
|
|
Schüler A M 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BWK Lauf |
6.Platz |
Quintus Meyer |
|
2130 |
Pkt. |
Winsen, 29.05.2011 |
|
1000m |
|
Quintus Meyer |
|
3:04,66 |
Min. |
Hameln, 02.07.2011 |
|
|
Bastian Silies |
|
3:10,84 |
Min. |
Hameln, 02.07.2011 |
|
Speerwurf |
11.Platz |
Thore Michaelis |
|
29,81 |
m |
Hameln, 03.07.2011 |
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
|
100m |
|
Anna Tomforde |
|
13,07 |
sec. |
Papenburg, 18.06.2011 |
|
1500m |
2.Platz |
Tami Gerken |
|
4:48,44 |
Min. |
Papenburg, 19.06.2011 |
|
Weitsprung |
2.Platz |
Anna Tomforde |
|
5,38 |
m |
Papenburg, 18.06.2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
weibl. J. A |
|
|
|
|
60m Halle |
|
Sarina Holsten |
|
8,10 |
sec. |
Hannover, 15.01.2011 |
|
60m Halle |
|
Anna Tomforde |
|
8,16 |
sec. |
Hannover, 15.01.2011 |
|
200m Halle |
4.Platz |
Sarina Holsten |
|
25,87 |
sec. |
Hannover, 16.01.2011 |
|
1500m Halle |
1.Platz |
Tami Gerken |
|
4:56,10 |
Min. |
Hannover, 15.01.2011 |
|
3000m Halle |
2.Platz |
Tami Gerken |
|
11:17,66 |
Min. |
Hannover, 16.01.2011 |
|
|
Weit Halle |
7.Platz |
Anna Tomforde |
|
5,13 |
Min. |
Hannover, 16.01.2011 |
|
2000m Hindern. |
2.Platz |
Tami Gerken |
|
7:53,56 |
Min. |
Zeven, 12.06.2011 |
|
100m |
3.Platz |
Sarina Holsten |
|
12,56 |
sec. |
Hameln, 02.07.2011 |
|
|
Anna Tomforde |
|
12,75 |
Min. |
Zeven, 12.06.2011 |
|
|
Chantal Raas |
|
12,92 |
sec. |
Hameln, 02.07.2011 |
|
200m |
3.Platz |
Sarina Holsten |
|
25,89 |
sec. |
Hameln, 03.07.2011 |
|
|
Chantal Raas |
|
26,96 |
sec. |
Hameln, 03.07.2011 |
|
1500m |
3.Platz |
Tami Gerken |
|
4:57,93 |
Min. |
Hameln, 02.07.2011 |
|
Weitsprung |
5.Platz |
Anna Tomforde |
|
5,30 |
m |
Hameln, 03.07.2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
weibliche J.B |
|
|
|
|
60m Halle |
7.Platz |
Sarina Holsten |
|
8,05 |
sec. |
Hannover 22.01.2011 |
|
|
Chantal Raas |
|
8,35 |
sec. |
Hannover 22.01.2011 |
|
200m Halle |
3.Platz |
Sarina Holsten |
|
25,62 |
sec. |
Hannover 23.01.2011 |
|
800m Halle |
8.Platz |
Lara Gerken |
|
64,90 |
sec. |
Hannover 22.01.2011 |
|
60m Hür. Halle |
|
Chantal Raas |
|
9,49 |
sec. |
Hannover 23.01.2011 |
|
4x200m Halle |
6.Platz |
S.Holsten, M.Swensson, M.Peper |
|
1:50,10 |
Min. |
Hannover 22.01.2011 |
|
|
C. Raas |
|
|
|
13,76 |
|
|
Speer Winterw. |
|
Wiebke Ohrenberg |
|
25,21 |
m |
Delmenhorst, 30.01.2011 |
|
100m |
4.Platz |
Sarina Holsten |
|
12,84 |
sec. |
Papenburg, 18.06.2011 |
|
|
5.Platz |
Mareike Schuster |
|
12,95 |
sec. |
Papenburg, 18.06.2011 |
|
|
Chantal Raas |
|
13,33 |
sec. |
Papenburg, 18.06.2011 |
|
200m |
|
Sarina Holsten |
|
26,40 |
sec. |
Papenburg, 19.06.2011 |
|
|
Chantal Raas |
|
27,52 |
sec. |
Papenburg, 19.06.2011 |
|
100m Hürden |
|
Mareike Schuster |
|
15,65 |
sec. |
Papenburg, 19.06.2011 |
|
4x100mStaffel |
2.Platz |
C.Drewes,S.Holsten,M.Schuster, |
|
50,08 |
sec. |
Papenburg, 18.06.2011 |
|
|
C.Raas |
|
|
|
Vierkampf |
3.Platz |
Mareike Schuster |
|
2653 |
Pkt. |
Hannover, 25.06.2011 |
|
|
10.Platz |
Chantal Raas |
|
2428 |
Pkt. |
Hannover, 25.06.2011 |
|
|
20.Platz |
Sarina Holsten |
|
2041 |
Pkt. |
Hannover, 25.06.2011 |
|
Siebenkampf |
3.Platz |
Mareike Schuster |
|
4318 |
Pkt. |
Hannover, 25./26.6.2011 |
|
|
12.Platz |
Chantal Raas |
|
3805 |
Pkt. |
Hannover, 25./26.6.2011 |
|
|
16.Platz |
Sarina Holsten |
|
3652 |
Pkt. |
Hannover, 25./26.6.2011 |
|
7-Kampf Manns. |
2.Platz |
M.Schuster,C.Raas,S.Holsten |
|
11775 |
Pkt. |
Hannover, 25./26.6.2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen A W15 |
|
100m |
|
Carolin Drewes |
|
13,69 |
sec. |
Hameln, 02.07.2011 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 30 |
|
Halbmara.Manns. |
1.Platz |
Ahlfeld,Miltzlaff,Silies |
|
4:08:30 |
Std. |
Bremen, 02.10.2011 |
|
|
|
Senioren M 35 |
|
|
|
3000m |
1.Platz |
Thomas Silies |
|
9:30,07 |
Min. |
Delmenhorst, 29.05.2011 |
|
10 Km |
7.Platz |
Thomas Silies |
|
36:57 |
Min. |
Haren, 02.04.2011 |
|
|
|
Halbmarathon |
6.Platz |
Carsten Ahlfeld |
|
1:20:55 |
Std. |
Bremen, 02.10.2011 |
|
|
8.Platz |
Marco Miltzlaff |
|
1:21:08 |
Std. |
Bremen, 02.10.2011 |
|
|
11.Platz |
Thomas Silies |
|
1:26:27 |
Std. |
Bremen, 02.10.2011 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 45 |
|
|
|
Crosslauf |
1.Platz |
Andreas Müller |
|
12:26 |
Min. |
Ostercappeln, 13.02.2011 |
|
800m |
1.Platz |
Andreas Müller |
|
2:08,86 |
Min |
Delmenhorst, 29.05.2011 |
|
|
|
3000m |
2.Platz |
Andreas Müller |
|
9:59,32 |
Min. |
Delmenhorst, 29.05.2011 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 50 |
|
|
|
100m |
1.Platz |
Czeslaw Pradzynski |
|
12,06 |
sec. |
Delmenhorst, 29.05.2011 |
|
200m |
1.Platz |
Czeslaw Pradzynski |
|
24,72 |
sec. |
Delmenhorst, 29.05.2011 |
|
4x100m Staffel |
1.Platz |
Umann,Pradzynski,Hickisch,Meier |
|
49,30 |
sec. |
Delmenhorst, 29.05.2011 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 55 |
|
Crosslauf |
5.Platz |
Detlef Wickmann |
|
14:08 |
Min. |
Ostercappeln, 13.02.2011 |
|
100m |
3.Platz |
Jürgen Umann |
|
13,51 |
sec. |
Delmenhorst, 29.05.2011 |
|
|
5.Platz |
Joachim Hickisch |
|
13,87 |
sec. |
Delmenhorst, 29.05.2011 |
|
|
6.Platz |
Bernward Schneegans |
|
14,15 |
sec. |
Delmenhorst, 29.05.2011 |
|
|
7.Platz |
Friedrich Müller |
|
14,73 |
sec. |
Delmenhorst, 29.05.2011 |
|
200m |
2.Platz |
Jürgen Umann |
|
28,02 |
sec. |
Delmenhorst, 29.05.2011 |
|
|
4.Platz |
Bernward Schneegans |
|
28,54 |
sec. |
Delmenhorst, 29.05.2011 |
|
|
5.Platz |
Friedrich Müller |
|
29,17 |
sec. |
Delmenhorst, 29.05.2011 |
|
400m |
2.Platz |
Bernward Schneegans |
|
64,63 |
sec. |
Delmenhorst, 29.05.2011 |
|
|
4.Platz |
Friedrich Müller |
|
65,80 |
sec. |
Delmenhorst, 29.05.2011 |
|
Weitsprung |
1.Platz |
Joachim Hickisch |
|
4,46 |
m |
Delmenhorst, 29.05.2011 |
|
Dreisprung |
1.Platz |
Joachim Hickisch |
|
10,10 |
m |
Delmenhorst, 29.05.2011 |
|
Fünfkampf |
1.Platz |
Joachim Hickisch |
|
2823,00 |
Pkt. |
Stuhr, 04.09.2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 60 |
|
|
|
100m |
1.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
12,72 |
sec. |
Delmenhorst, 28.05.2011 |
|
|
|
200m |
1.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
26,00 |
sec. |
Delmenhorst, 28.05.2011 |
|
400m |
1.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
59,72 |
sec. |
Delmenhorst, 28.05.2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bezirksmeisterschaften 2011 |
Platz 1 – 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
Crosslauf |
4.Platz |
Thomas Silies |
|
11:27,7 |
Min. |
Uelzen, 30.01.2011 |
|
3000m Hindern. |
1.Platz |
Thomas Silies |
|
10:13.29 |
Min. |
Zeven, 12.06.2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
männ. J.A. |
|
100m |
1.Platz |
Helge Zabel |
|
11,78 |
sec. |
Verden, 15.05.2011 |
|
|
4.Platz |
Jascha Mehrkens |
|
12,25 |
sec. |
Verden, 15.05.2011 |
|
4x100m |
1.Platz |
Zabel,H. – Hennings,R. – Mehrkens,J. |
46,86 |
sec. |
Verden, 15.05.2011 |
|
|
|
Schnabel,M. |
|
Weitsprung |
1.Platz |
Helge Zabel |
|
6,15 |
m |
Verden, 15.05.2011 |
|
2000m Hindern. |
3.Platz |
Jascha Mehrkens |
|
7:25,41 |
Min. |
Zeven, 12.06.2011 |
|
Fünfkampf |
1.Platz |
Helge Zabel |
|
2955 |
Pkt. |
Zeven, 10.09.2011 |
|
Zehnkampf |
2.Platz |
Helge Zabel |
|
5117 |
Pkt. |
Zeven, 10./11.09.2011 |
|
|
männl. J. B. |
|
Weitsprung |
5.Platz |
Robin Hennings |
|
5,67 |
m |
Verden, 15.05.2011 |
|
Diskus |
5.Platz |
Robin Hennings |
|
31,40 |
m |
Verden, 15.05.2011 |
|
Fünfkampf |
2.Platz |
Niels Michaelis |
|
2841 |
Pkt. |
Zeven, 10.09.2011 |
|
|
6.Platz |
Malte Schnabel |
|
2462 |
Pkt. |
Zeven, 10.09.2011 |
|
|
|
|
weibl. Jugend A |
|
Crosslauf |
2.Platz |
Tami Gerken |
|
09:38,4 |
Min. |
Uelzen, 30.01.2011 |
|
100m |
3.Platz |
Anna Tomforde |
|
12,93 |
sec. |
Verden, 15.05.2011 |
|
4x100m |
1.Platz |
A.Tomforde, M.Schuster, K.Klose |
|
52,18 |
sec. |
Verden, 15.05.2011 |
|
|
M.Peper |
|
|
|
400m Hürden |
1.Platz |
Tami Gerken |
|
68,73 |
sec. |
Zeven, 12.06.2011 |
|
2000m Hindern. |
1.Platz |
Tami Gerken |
|
7:53,56 |
Min. |
Zeven, 12.06.2011 |
|
Fünfkampf |
3.Platz |
Anna Tomforde |
|
2145 |
Pkt. |
Zeven, 10.09.2011 |
|
|
|
|
weibl. Jugend B |
|
|
|
100m |
1.Platz |
Mareike Schuster |
|
12,57 |
sec. |
Verden, 15.05.2011 |
|
100m Hürden |
1.Platz |
Mareike Schuster |
|
14,96 |
sec. |
Verden, 15.05.2011 |
|
Fünfkampf |
1.Platz |
Mareike Schuster |
|
2802,00 |
Pkt. |
Zeven, 10.09.2011 |
|
|
4.Platz |
Chantal Raas |
|
2245,00 |
Pkt. |
Zeven, 10.09.2011 |
|
Siebenkampf |
1.Platz |
Mareike Schuster |
|
3149,00 |
Pkt. |
Zeven, 10./11.09.2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 40 |
|
|
|
Crosslauf |
4.Platz |
Detlef Bredehöft |
|
13:58,8 |
Min. |
Uelzen, 30.01.2011 |
|
|
6.Platz |
Rainer Dohrmann |
|
14:34,0 |
Min. |
Uelzen, 30.01.2011 |
|
Crossl. Manns. |
2.Platz |
A.Müller,D.Bredehöft,R.Dohrmann |
|
19,00 |
Pkt. |
Uelzen, 30.01.2011 |
|
200m |
2.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
28,53 |
sec. |
Verden, 15.05.2011 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 45 |
|
|
|
Crosslauf |
1.Platz |
Andreas Müller |
|
11:28,6 |
Min |
Uelzen, 30.01.2011 |
|
800m |
1,Platz |
Andreas Müller |
|
2:04,27 |
Min. |
Verden, 15.05.2011 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 60 |
|
|
|
100m |
1.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
12,97 |
sec. |
Verden, 15.05.2011 |
|
400m |
1.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
60,37 |
sec. |
Verden, 15.05.2011 |
|
1500m |
1.Platz |
Detlef Wickmann |
|
4:56,53 |
Min. |
Verden, 24.08.2011 |
|
|
Schülerinnen W 15 |
|
Crosslauf |
5.Platz |
Carolin Drewes |
|
10:42,7 |
Min. |
Uelzen, 30.01.2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler A |
|
|
Crossl. Manns. |
2.Platz |
J.Fricke, Q.Meyer, B.Silies |
|
39 |
Pkt. |
Uelzen, 30.01.2011 |
|
BWK-Mannsch. |
2.Platz |
N.Holsten,L.Allers,Q.Meyer,S.Meinke, |
10464 |
Pkt. |
Nienhagen, 07.05.2011 |
|
|
J.Fricke |
|
|
3.Platz |
L.Baumbach,S.Hauschild,B.Silies, |
|
9518 |
Pkt. |
Nienhagen, 07.05.2011 |
|
|
|
N.H.Meyer, T.Michaelis |
|
Vierkampf Manns. |
1.Platz |
S.Hauschild, Q.Meyer,L.Baumbach, |
|
8392 |
Pkt. |
Zeven, 10.09.2011 |
|
|
L.Allers, N.Holsten |
|
|
|
Schüler A M15 |
|
Crosslauf |
5.Platz |
Jan Fricke |
|
09:26,4 |
Min. |
Uelzen, 30.01.2011 |
|
BWK- Lauf |
4.Platz |
Steffen Meinke |
|
2046 |
Pkt. |
Nienhagen, 07.05.2011 |
|
|
6.Platz |
Stefan Hauschild |
|
1932 |
Pkt. |
Nienhagen, 07.05.2011 |
|
Achtkampf |
5.Platz |
Jan Fricke |
|
3186 |
Pkt. |
Zeven, 10./11.09.2011 |
|
|
Schüler A M14 |
|
|
Hochsprung |
1.Platz |
Nico Holsten |
|
55:12,0 |
m |
Verden, 15.05.2011 |
|
BWK-S/S |
4.Platz |
Nico Holsten |
|
2190 |
Pkt. |
Nienhagen, 07.05.2011 |
|
|
5.Platz |
Niels Allers |
|
1942 |
Pkt. |
Nienhagen, 07.05.2011 |
|
BWK-Lauf |
3.Platz |
Quintus Meyer |
|
2113 |
Pkt. |
Nienhagen, 07.05.2011 |
|
|
4.Platz |
Bastian Silies |
|
1926 |
Pkt. |
Nienhagen, 07.05.2011 |
|
|
5.Platz |
Nils-Henrik Meyer |
|
1921 |
Pkt. |
Nienhagen, 07.05.2011 |
|
Vierkampf |
6.Platz |
Quintus Meyer |
|
1701 |
Pkt. |
Zeven, 10.09.2011 |
|
|
|
|
Schüler B |
|
|
|
Crossl.Manns. |
4.Platz |
J.Wehe, A.Heins, J.Michaelis |
|
39 |
Pkt. |
Uelzen, 30.01.2011 |
|
Dreikampf Mann. |
3.Platz |
J.Dohrmann, T.K.Meinke, J.Wehe |
|
4779 |
Pkt. |
Zeven, 10.09.2011 |
|
|
|
J.Michaelis, N. Bredehöft |
|
|
|
Vierkampf Manns. |
3.Platz |
T.K.Meinke, J.Dohrmann, J.Wehe |
|
6365 |
Pkt. |
Zeven, 11.09.2011 |
|
|
J.Michaelis , N. Bredehöft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler B M 13 |
|
|
|
Crosslauf |
5.Platz |
Alexander Heins |
|
09:15,7 |
Min. |
Uelzen, 30.01.2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler B M 12 |
|
Crosslauf |
3.Platz |
Jonathan Wehe |
|
09:06,8 |
Min. |
Uelzen, 30.01.2011 |
|
BWK-Lauf |
3.Platz |
Til-Kilian Meinke |
|
1754 |
Pkt. |
Nienhagen, 07.05.2011 |
|
BKW-Wurf |
3.Platz |
Jost Michaelis |
|
1531 |
Pkt. |
Nienhagen, 07.05.2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen B |
|
|
|
Crossl. Manns. |
3.Platz |
W.Fricke, W.Detjen,S.Eckhoff |
|
40 |
Pkt. |
Uelzen, 30.01.2011 |
|
Dreikampf Manns. |
3.Platz |
J.Hilken, S.Rathjen, M.Dourson, |
|
5087 |
Pkt. |
Zeven, 10.09.2011 |
|
|
A.L. Kruse, W.Fricke |
|
|
Vierkampf Manns. |
3.Platz |
J.Hilken, S.Rathjen, M.Dourson, |
|
6715 |
Pkt. |
Zeven, 11.09.2011 |
|
|
A.L. Kruse, W.Fricke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen B W13 |
|
|
BWK-S/S |
6.Platz |
Marilene Dourson |
|
|
1804 |
Pkt. |
Nienhagen, 07.05.2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen C |
|
Cross Manns. |
1.Platz |
S.Rathjen,T.Pape, A.Pawlus |
|
26 |
Pkt. |
Uelzen, 30.01.2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler C M 11 |
|
Crosslauf |
1.Platz |
Tetjus Pape |
|
08:31,8 |
Min. |
Uelzen, 30.01.2011 |
|
|
2.Platz |
Marius Silies |
|
08:32,4 |
Min. |
Uelzen, 30.01.2011 |
|
|
Schülerinnen C W 11 |
|
Crosslauf |
4.Platz |
Sophia Rathjen |
|
8:44,9 |
Min. |
Uelzen, 30.01.2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W10 |
|
Crosslauf |
4.Platz |
Annika Pawlus |
|
9:18,0 |
Min. |
Uelzen, 30.01.2011 |
|