LM Männer + Frauen / Jugend U 18

  NLV + BLV
  LM Männer + Frauen / Jugend U 18
  am 04./05.07.2015 in Verden – Stadion Berliner Ring

 

Gesamtergebnisse

 

400 m Männer   4.07.2015

 

  Rangfolge Zeitläufe

 

1.

und NLV+BLV – Meister 2015

 

 

33427

Forstreuter, Laurin

1992

NI LG Hannover

47,58

sec.    

 

2.

38363

Dammermann, Fabian

1997

NI LG Osnabrück

49,56

sec.    

 

3.

42607

Lange, Andreas

1991

NI LG Braunschweig

49,81

sec.    

 

4.

29171

Bromann, Felix

1990

NI Hannover Athletics

50,14

sec.    

 

5.

35621

Rofalski, Domenik

1994

NI SG Misburg

50,71

sec.    

 

6.

28588

Schmalz, Martin

1992

NI LG Hannover

50,87

sec.    

 

7.

35047

Küch, Benjamin

1996

NI LG Hannover

51,04

sec.    

 

8.

33065

Wendel, Daniel

1992

NI VfL Oldenburg

51,06

sec.    

 

9.

37447

Meyer, Nils-Henrik

1997

NI LAV Zeven

51,53

sec.    

 

10.

29012

Sievert, Robert

1992

NI MTV Schöningen

51,85

sec.    

 

11.

40611

Merkel, Konstantin

1992

NI VfL Oldenburg

52,07

sec.    

 

12.

41410

Meier, Gerwin

1993

NI LG Braunschweig

53,23

sec.

 

 

 

800 m Männer   4.07.2015  
         

 

  Rangfolge Zeitläufe

 

1.

und NLV+BLV – Meister 2015

 

 

23698

Ludolph, Sören

1988

NI LG Braunschweig

1:49,41

min.    

 

2.

31163

Kuk, Viktor

1989

NI LG Braunschweig

1:49,64

min.    

 

3.

30592

Brunswig, Fabian

1993

NI LG Braunschweig

1:52,47

min.    

 

4.

32005

Knof, Max

1990

NI LG Braunschweig

1:53,02

min.    

 

5.

27404

Bley, Alexander

1990

NI Hannover Athletics

1:53,80

min.    

 

6.

31446

Brümmer, Steffen

1994

NI LG Braunschweig

1:55,97

min.    

 

7.

35646

Burger, Yannick

1995

NI SV Rosche

1:56,12

min.    

 

8.

31024

Ehlers, Tobias

1992

NI Hannover 96

1:56,24

min.    

 

9.

36862

Muke, Kilian

1994

NI SV Union Meppen

1:58,68

min.    

 

10.

26727

Wiechmann, Steffen

1988

NI VfL Germania Leer

1:58,96

min.    

 

11.

27477

Meinen, Sven

1989

NI LG Hannover

1:59,04

min.    

 

12.

35514

Kuklinski, Fabian

1994

NI LG Hannover

1:59,12

min.    

 

13.

36851

Flatemersch, Torben

1994

NI LG Osnabrück

1:59,29

min.    

 

14.

35615

Stanczyk, Marvin

1992

NI SG Misburg

1:59,96

min.    

 

15.

35808

Frommhagen, Marcel

1991

NI LG Braunschweig

2:00,10

min.    

 

16.

41013

Leinemann, Simon-Lukas

1996

NI Eintracht Hildesheim

2:00,22

min.    

 

17.

30918

Kettel, Steffen

1992

NI VfV Hildesheim

2:01,62

min.    

 

18.

29235

Marggraf, Ole

1989

NI LG Braunschweig

2:01,70

min.    

 

19.

25303

Laue, Vincent

1989

NI LG Braunschweig

2:01,91

min.    

 

20.

21185

Laue, Simon

1986

NI LG Braunschweig

2:02,25

min.    

 

21.

39401

Dahms, Pascal

1995

NI LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf

2:02,36

min.    

 

22.

34270

Rittner, Tiago

1995

NI LG Hannover

2:02,92

min.    

 

23.

34410

Dierking, Sebastian

1993

NI TSV Otterndorf

2:05,06

min.    

 

24.

36366

Meinke, Steffen

1996

NI LAV Zeven

2:06,48

min.    

 

25.

34456

Otto, Hendrik

1997

NI LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf

2:07,59

min.    

 

 

40675

Meyer, Frederic

1988

NI LG Braunschweig

ab.

     

 

 

42607

Lange, Andreas

1991

NI LG Braunschweig

ab.

     

 

 

35621

Rofalski, Domenik

1994

NI SG Misburg

ab.

 

 

 

100 m MJ U18 -0,7 4.07.2015

 

  4. Zeitvorlauf

 

1.

38834

Jäger, Fryderyk

1998

NI SV Brake

11,16

sec.

A

 

 

2.

40903

Becker, Robin

1999

NI LG Osnabrück

11,59

sec.

A

 

 

3.

39034

Dohrmann, Janik

1999

NI LAV Zeven

11,67

sec.

B

 

 

4.

35849

Bunar, Magnus

1998

NI VfL Wolfsburg

11,71

sec.

B

 

 

5.

41470

Siegmund, Dennis

1999

NI BTB Oldenburg

11,76

sec.

B

 

 

6.

38985

Debey, Christian

1999

NI LG Nordheide

12,03

sec.    

 

6.

41272

Preiss, Simon

1999

NI SV Quitt Ankum

12,03

sec.    

 

100 m MJ U18 -0,2 4.07.2015

 

  A-Finale

 

1.

39680

Meyerhoff, Till

1998

NI TV Norden

11,20

sec.    

 

2.

38360

Wieczorek, Daniel

1999

NI OTB Osnabrück

11,29

sec.    

 

3.

40903

Becker, Robin

1999

NI LG Osnabrück

11,44

sec.    

 

4.

39533

Pieper, Linus

1999

NI SG Osterholzer LA

11,54

sec.    

 

5.

41533

Schröer, Steffen

1999

NI SC Osterbrock

11,64

sec.    

 

6.

41470

Siegmund, Dennis

1999

NI BTB Oldenburg

11,66

sec.    

 

7.

35625

Hey, Julian

1998

NI TK zu Hannover

11,68

sec.    

 

8.

38255

Bujak, Jannis

1998

NI TuSpo Grünenplan

11,75

sec.    

 

100 m MJ U18 -0,8 4.07.2015

 

  B-Finale

 

1.

38834

Jäger, Fryderyk

1998

NI SV Brake

10,94

sec.    

 

2.

35900

Kirchhof, Tizian

1998

NI LG Osterode

11,09

sec.    

 

3.

40958

Struckmann, Tim

1998

NI SV Quitt Ankum

11,13

sec.    

 

4.

36641

Merseburger, Nils

1998

NI LG Hannover

11,20

sec.    

 

5.

42399

Kravchenko, Denys

1998

NI TSV Wennigsen

11,59

sec.    

 

6.

35849

Bunar, Magnus

1998

NI VfL Wolfsburg

11,62

sec.    

 

7.

39034

Dohrmann, Janik

1999

NI LAV Zeven

11,73

sec.    

 

100 m MJ U18   4.07.2015

 

  Rangfolge Zeitendläufe

 

1.

und NLV+BLV – Jugendmeister 2015

 

 

38834

Jäger, Fryderyk

1998

NI SV Brake

10,94

sec.    

 

2.

35900

Kirchhof, Tizian

1998

NI LG Osterode

11,09

sec.    

 

3.

40958

Struckmann, Tim

1998

NI SV Quitt Ankum

11,13

sec.    

 

4.

39680

Meyerhoff, Till

1998

NI TV Norden

11,20

sec.    

 

4.

36641

Merseburger, Nils

1998

NI LG Hannover

11,20

sec.    

 

6.

38360

Wieczorek, Daniel

1999

NI OTB Osnabrück

11,29

sec.    

 

7.

40903

Becker, Robin

1999

NI LG Osnabrück

11,44

sec.    

 

8.

39533

Pieper, Linus

1999

NI SG Osterholzer LA

11,54

sec.    

 

9.

42399

Kravchenko, Denys

1998

NI TSV Wennigsen

11,59

sec.    

 

10.

35849

Bunar, Magnus

1998

NI VfL Wolfsburg

11,62

sec.    

 

11.

41533

Schröer, Steffen

1999

NI SC Osterbrock

11,64

sec.    

 

12.

41470

Siegmund, Dennis

1999

NI BTB Oldenburg

11,66

sec.    

 

13.

35625

Hey, Julian

1998

NI TK zu Hannover

11,68

sec.    

 

14.

39034

Dohrmann, Janik

1999

NI LAV Zeven

11,73

sec.    

 

15.

38255

Bujak, Jannis

1998

NI TuSpo Grünenplan

11,75

sec.

 

 

200 m MJ U18 +0,8 5.07.2015

 

  4. Vorlauf

 

1.

39680

Meyerhoff, Till

1998

NI TV Norden

23,07

sec.

v

 

 

2.

39034

Dohrmann, Janik

1999

NI LAV Zeven

23,45

sec.

q

 

 

3.

41242

Stuckenberg, Finn

2000

NI OSC Damme

23,58

sec.    

 

4.

41470

Siegmund, Dennis

1999

NI BTB Oldenburg

24,07

sec.    

 

200 m MJ U18 +0,0 5.07.2015

 

  Finale

 

1.

und NLV+BLV – Jugendmeister 2015

 

 

40958

Struckmann, Tim

1998

NI SV Quitt Ankum

22,34

sec.    

 

2.

38834

Jäger, Fryderyk

1998

NI SV Brake

22,62

sec.    

 

3.

36641

Merseburger, Nils

1998

NI LG Hannover

22,75

sec.    

 

4.

35918

Andreas, Jannik

1998

NI TSV Mehrum

23,57

sec.    

 

5.

39034

Dohrmann, Janik

1999

NI LAV Zeven

23,61

sec.    

 

6.

42399

Kravchenko, Denys

1998

NI TSV Wennigsen

23,72

sec.    

 

 
Speerwurf MJ U18 700 g   4.07.2015

 

  Finale

 

1.

und NLV+BLV – Jugendmeister 2015

 

 

37172

Westphal, Torben Clemens

1998

NI Delmenhorster TV

62,96

m    

 

 

x

61,11

61,09

56,78

62,48

62,96

 

 

2.

36145

Schulz, Marco

1998

NI TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck

58,63

m    

 

 

52,34

x

51,06

52,44

58,63

 

 

3.

39169

Bohmann, Henrik

1998

NI TSV Wiepenkathen

58,02

m    

 

 

54,79

48,83

51,04

55,84

54,99

58,02

 

 

4.

38133

Hänsler, Hannes

1999

NI TWG Nienstädt/Sülbeck

50,50

m    

 

 

46,31

45,70

44,45

47,33

46,12

50,50

 

 

5.

38231

Grabow, Nico

1998

NI TSV Wehdel

48,08

m    

 

 

48,08

41,93

44,61

44,57

43,14

43,32

 

 

6.

38351

Bergmann, Ole

1998

NI SV Georgsheil

47,32

m    

 

 

41,71

46,39

x

47,32

45,16

x

 

 

7.

43214

Eisenhauer, Felix

1999

NI TuS Tossens

46,39

m    

 

 

46,39

38,50

x

 

 

8.

38023

Noack, Sven

1998

NI TB Stöcken

45,15

m    

 

 

x

42,55

44,03

41,12

45,15

x

 

 

9.

35555

Rahmen, Morten

1999

NI LG Braunschweig

43,92

m    

 

 

x

43,92

40,88

       

 

10.

41270

Bode, Eric

1998

NI TuS Tossens

41,93

m    

 

 

x

x

41,93

       

 

11.

39694

Pohl, Henrik

1999

NI LG Papenburg/Aschendorf

41,86

m    

 

 

x

36,23

41,86

       

 

12.

39040

Fasel, Jost-Ole

2000

NI LAV Zeven

36,10

m    

 

 

36,10

35,00

34,33

       

 

13.

39160

Timmen, Matthis

1999

NI LG Lüneburg

34,98

m    

 

 

34,98

x

x

       

 

14.

42690

Nordmann, Nico

1998

NI LG Fallingbostel

34,52

m    

 

 

34,52

x

30,71