Ergebnisse / Results 28. MÜNCHEN MARATHON 2013

Ergebnisse / Results 28. MÜNCHEN MARATHON 2013

Altersklassen / Division 13. Oktober 2013

gedruckt 13.10.2013 15:42:49

Seite/Page 2/12

Marathon

Deutsche Meisterschaften

Ergebnisse Männer M40

Ak-Pl. St-Nr. Name Jg NAT Verein/*Ort Pos Netto Brutto M/km

1 2860 Schmalz, Fred 73 USA PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel 28 2:37:07 2:37:09 3:43

2 758 Kreisel, Götz 69 DEU ASC Rosellen/Neuss 31 2:37:50 2:37:57 3:44

3 506 Schneble, Gerhard 69 DEU Tv Gailingen 32 2:38:07 2:38:10 3:44

4 81 Ronkel, Marco 72 DEU Garbsener SC 37 2:38:27 2:38:30 3:45

5 455 Dumm, Martin 73 DEU TSV Regen 40 2:38:41 2:38:50 3:45

6 114 Borgenheimer, Martin 73 DEU Lauffeuer Chiemgau 49 2:41:28 2:41:36 3:49

7 207 Sellner, Alexander 71 DEU LG Passau 58 2:42:53 2:43:01 3:51

8 355 Hohmann, Dirk 70 DEU SG Indersdorf 69 2:45:33 2:45:43 3:55

9 234 Bruder, Mark 72 DEU Lg Welfen 82 2:48:31 2:48:38 3:59

10 419 Kurmyshkin, Vladimir 70 DEU TG Viktoria Augsburg 83 2:48:14 2:48:47 3:59

11 375 Funk, Christian 71 DEU Sparda-Team Rechberghausen 89 2:49:14 2:49:19 4:00

12 318 Dumann, Axel 72 DEU Osc Berlin 90 2:49:11 2:49:20 4:00

13 447 Schwarz, Alexander J. 73 DEU TSV Laupheim 1862 98 2:50:50 2:51:01 4:02

14 478 Ohler, Michael 69 DEU Tsv 1886 Kandel 103 2:51:14 2:51:47 4:03

15 165 Poncette, Marc 70 DEU LG Erlangen 118 2:54:44 2:54:48 4:08

16 374 Schaaf, Paul 69 DEU Sparda-Team Rechberghausen 123 2:55:34 2:55:43 4:09

17 751 Silies, Thomas 72 DEU LAV Zeven 125 2:56:00 2:56:07 4:10

18 161 Mattner, Marcus 69 DEU Lg Eder 131 2:56:38 2:57:15 4:11

19 100 Schweigert, Wolfgang 73 DEU LAC Quelle Fürth 132 2:57:29 2:57:33 4:12

20 438 Geißler, Christoph 72 DEU TSG Schwäbisch Hall 135 2:57:48 2:57:53 4:12

21 104 Zinitch, Rostislav 70 DEU Lag Mittlere Isar 138 2:57:50 2:58:12 4:12

22 91 Dobrick, Heiko 69 DEU Hamburger Sportclub 143 2:58:36 2:58:46 4:13

23 551 Krenz, Dietmar 69 DEU VfL Freudenstadt 156 2:59:53 3:00:19 4:15

24 553 Begert, Marco 70 DEU 1.LAC Dessau 164 3:01:47 3:01:55 4:18

25 418 Sandmeir, Bernd 72 DEU TG Viktoria Augsburg 171 3:02:59 3:03:26 4:20

26 169 Scholz, Volker 69 DEU LG Filder 173 3:03:40 3:03:51 4:21

27 352 Brunkhorst, Jörg 69 DEU SG akquinet Lemwerder 185 3:05:52 3:06:08 4:24

28 212 Draudt, Lars 72 DEU LG Rülzheim 186 3:06:39 3:06:45 4:25

29 204 Groß, Frank 71 DEU LG Offenburg 195 3:07:51 3:08:30 4:27

30 312 Brunner, Dieter 69 DEU MTP Hersbruck 196 3:08:27 3:08:51 4:27

31 442 Kirsch, Rainer 69 DEU TSV Dinkelsbühl 226 3:14:19 3:14:25 4:36

32 552 Wetzel, Stefan 69 DEU WGL Schwäbisch Hall 231 3:14:34 3:15:00 4:36

33 477 Morgenstern, Kai 73 DEU Tsv 1886 Kandel 249 3:17:07 3:17:59 4:40

34 326 Hein, Jürgen 71 DEU PST Trier 260 3:18:50 3:19:10 4:42

35 471 Thorsten, Simon 71 DEU TSV 05 Rot 290 3:23:31 3:23:52 4:49

36 377 Hansen, Arne 71 DEU Spiridon Schleswig 295 3:24:42 3:24:54 4:51

37 516 Wittmann, Hubert 69 DEU TV Geiselhöring 315 3:27:58 3:28:48 4:55

38 534 Holland, Kai 69 DEU TV 1848 Coburg 319 3:29:04 3:29:44 4:57

39 260 Rauers, Thomas 69 DEU Llg Kevelaer 325 3:28:52 3:31:10 4:56

40 376 Flor, Marco 72 DEU Spiridon Schleswig 337 3:32:22 3:32:36 5:01

41 602 Fallier, Alexander 69 DEU Sparda-Team Rechberghausen 341 3:33:35 3:33:58 5:03

42 513 Kammermeier, Christian 71 DEU TV Geiselhöring 347 3:35:53 3:36:03 5:06

43 346 Wahner, Alexander 73 DEU SG akquinet Lemwerder 352 3:36:42 3:37:40 5:08

44 131 Klahm, Michael 69 DEU LAZ Saarbrücken 353 3:36:33 3:37:42 5:07

45 444 Erich, Olaf 71 DEU TSV Gnarrenburg 359 3:37:21 3:38:30 5:09

46 503 Goerke, Patrick 70 DEU TV Büschergrund 373 3:42:26 3:42:53 5:16

47 268 Schulze, Thorsten 70 DEU LSF Münster 380 3:44:25 3:45:04 5:19

48 182 Dahme, Dirk 70 DEU LG Kreis Verden 388 3:47:00 3:48:17 5:22

49 259 Wasser, Peter 69 DEU LLG Kevelaer 393 3:48:59 3:49:23 5:25

50 427 Mair, Markus 73 DEU TG Viktoria Augsburg 395 3:47:57 3:49:31 5:24

51 450 Menzel, Mark 69 DEU TSV München Nord-Ost 407 3:52:46 3:54:11 5:30

52 193 Schönhuber, Andreas 71 DEU LG Mettenheim 428 4:00:20 4:02:47 5:41

mikaTiming GmbH