MTV Soltau
Soltauer Herbstwettkämpfe
am 4.09.2010 in 29614 Soltau – Hindenburgstadion
1000 m Männer | 4.09.2010 |
Finale |
1. | Ahrens, Georg | 1989 | NI | LG Celle-Land | 2:43,13 | min. | |||||
2. | Müller, Andreas | 1966 | NI | LAV Zeven | 2:46,90 | min. | |||||
3. | Lauterschlag, Dennis | 1985 | NI | Post SV Uelzen | 2:47,83 | min. | |||||
4. | Wichmann, Detlef | 1949 | NI | LAV Zeven | 3:01,85 | min. | |||||
5. | Brammer, Jörg | 1962 | NI | MTV Müden/Örtze | 3:02,35 | min. | |||||
6. | Heiland, Axel | 1989 | NI | LG Celle-Land | 3:15,06 | min. | |||||
7. | Thiele, Rudolf | 1946 | NI | SC Lüchow | 3:20,56 | min. |
Hochsprung m J A | 4.09.2010 |
Finale |
1. | Indorf, Florian | 1994 | NI | TSV Neuenkirchen | 1,80 | m | |||||
2. | Hauschild, Sebastian | 1994 | NI | LAV Zeven | 1,72 | m | |||||
3. | Dressel, Haakon | 1991 | NI | LG Fallingbostel | 1,64 | m |
100 | 105 | 110 | 115 | 120 | 125 | 130 | 135 | 140 | 144 | 148 | 152 | 156 | 160 | 164 | 168 | 172 | 176 | 180 | ||||
—– | —– | —– | —– | —– | —– | —– | —– | —– | —– | —– | —– | —– | —– | —– | —– | —– | —– | —– | ||||
1. | Indorf | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | o | o | o | xo | o | xo | ||
2. | Hauschild | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | xo | o | o | xxo | o | xxo | xxx | |||
3. | Dressel | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | o | xxo | xxx |
Weitsprung m J B | 4.09.2010 |
Finale |
1. | Indorf, Florian | 1994 | NI | TSV Neuenkirchen | 5,57 | m |
5,30 | 5,51 | 5,51 | 5,57 | 5,32 | x |
+0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 |
2. | Hauschild, Sebastian | 1994 | NI | LAV Zeven | 5,27 | m |
5,06 | 4,95 | 5,06 | 5,27 | x | x |
+0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | |||
100 m w J B | 4.09.2010 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Raas, Chantal | 1994 | NI | LAV Zeven | 13,11 | sec. | |||||
2. | Maaß, Virginia | 1994 | NI | TuS Soltendieck | 13,47 | sec. | |||||
3. | Godau, Celine | 1993 | NI | LAC Meckelfeld | 13,65 | sec. | |||||
4. | Klose, Katharina | 1994 | NI | LAV Zeven | 14,19 | sec. | |||||
5. | Peters, Sabrina | 1993 | NI | LAC Meckelfeld | 14,69 | sec. | |||||
6. | Sandkühler, Merle | 1994 | NI | MTV Soltau | 14,83 | sec. | |||||
Flormann, Fenja | 1993 | NI | LAC Meckelfeld | n.a. | |||||||
Löhden, Jana | 1994 | NI | Buxtehuder SV | n.a. |
200 m w J B | +1,1 | 4.09.2010 |
Finale |
1. | Raas, Chantal | 1994 | NI | LAV Zeven | 26,67 | sec. | |||||
2. | Maaß, Virginia | 1994 | NI | TuS Soltendieck | 29,11 | sec. | |||||
3. | Bettinger, Felina | 1993 | NI | SG Osterholzer LA | 29,51 | sec. |
Weitsprung w J B | 4.09.2010 |
Finale |
1. | Raas, Chantal | 1994 | NI | LAV Zeven | 4,70 | m |
4,70 | x | x | 4,55 | 4,56 | 4,64 |
+0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 |
2. | Godau, Celine | 1993 | NI | LAC Meckelfeld | 4,63 | m |
4,63 | 4,42 | 4,58 | 4,46 | 4,36 | x |
+0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 |
3. | Klose, Katharina | 1994 | NI | LAV Zeven | 4,61 | m |
4,41 | 4,51 | 4,40 | 4,50 | 4,61 | 4,52 |
+0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 |
4. | Maaß, Virginia | 1994 | NI | TuS Soltendieck | 4,59 | m |
4,35 | 4,47 | 4,33 | 3,72 | 4,59 | x |
+0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 |
5. | Bettinger, Felina | 1993 | NI | SG Osterholzer LA | 4,28 | m |
4,23 | 4,16 | 4,27 | 4,28 | 4,25 | x |
+0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 |
6. | Peters, Sabrina | 1993 | NI | LAC Meckelfeld | 4,25 | m |
4,21 | 4,09 | 4,14 | 4,25 | 4,15 | x |
+0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 | +0,0 |
Speerwurf w J B 600 g | 4.09.2010 |
Finale |
1. | Stöckmann, Friederike | 1993 | NI | MTV Soltau | 36,15 | m |
35,60 | 34,91 | 36,15 | 32,30 | x | 35,12 |
2. | Meyer, Nadine | 1993 | NI | LG Hanstedt/Wellend./Wrie. | 35,02 | m |
34,71 | 25,67 | 35,02 | 33,95 | 29,38 | 29,26 |
3. | Bettinger, Felina | 1993 | NI | SG Osterholzer LA | 28,03 | m |
24,74 | 27,04 | 26,51 | 25,49 | 28,03 | 27,95 |
4. | Raas, Chantal | 1994 | NI | LAV Zeven | 25,50 | m |
23,97 | 25,50 | 19,16 | 23,22 | 19,59 | x |
5. | Klose, Katharina | 1994 | NI | LAV Zeven | 20,97 | m |
20,63 | x | 20,97 | 18,46 | 18,76 | x |
6. | Brandt, Kristin | 1993 | NI | VFB Munster | 18,98 | m |
x | x | 16,58 | x | 18,98 | 17,15 |