Meister 2008 |
LAV Zeven |
|
|
|
Stand: 23.09.2007 |
|
|
|
|
Deutsche Meisterschaften |
2008 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 35 |
|
100m |
|
Mark Kölzow |
|
12,8 |
sec. |
Kevelear, 28.06.2008 |
|
|
|
Senioren M 45 |
|
100m |
3.Platz |
Czeslaw Pradzynski |
|
11,93 |
sec. |
Kevelear, 28.06.2008 |
|
|
|
Senioren M 50 |
|
Dreisprung Halle |
2.Platz |
Joachim Hickisch |
|
11,48 |
m |
Erfurt, 02.03.2008 |
|
4x200m Staffel |
4.Platz |
H.G.Müller,J.Umann,J.Hickisch,H.Meier |
1:45,46 |
Min. |
Erfurt, 01.03.2008 |
|
60m Halle |
14.Platz |
Jürgen Umann |
|
8,22 |
sec. |
Erfurt, 01.03.2008 |
|
200m Halle |
12.Platz |
Hans-Georg Müller |
|
27,71 |
sec. |
Erfurt, 01.03.2008 |
|
400m Halle |
9.Platz |
Hans-Georg Müller |
|
60,56 |
sec. |
Erfurt, 02.03.2008 |
|
60m Hürden Halle |
7.Platz |
Joachim Hickisch |
|
11,78 |
sec. |
Erfurt, 02.03.2008 |
|
Weitsprung Halle |
9.Platz |
Joachim Hickisch |
|
5,23 |
m |
Erfurt, 01.03.2008 |
|
4x400m Staffel |
2.Platz |
B.Schneegans,J.Hickisch,F.Müller,H.Meier |
4:07,57 |
Min. |
Kevelear, 28.06.2008 |
|
400m |
8.Platz |
Hans-Georg Müller |
|
61,87 |
sec. |
Schweinfurt, 11.07.2008 |
|
Fünfkampf |
4.Platz |
Joachim Hickisch |
|
2101 |
Pkt. |
Darmstadt, 09.08.2008 |
|
|
Senioren M 55 |
|
60m Halle |
5.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
8,00 |
sec. |
Erfurt, 01.03.2008 |
|
200m Halle |
6.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
26,23 |
sec. |
Erfurt, 01.03.2008 |
|
|
12.Platz |
Friedrich Müller |
|
28,2 |
sec. |
Erfurt, 01.03.2008 |
|
400m Halle |
5.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
59,49 |
sec. |
Erfurt, 02.03.2008 |
|
|
8.Platz |
Friedrich Müller |
|
63,84 |
sec. |
Erfurt, 02.03.2008 |
|
100m |
4.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
12,62 |
sec. |
Schweinfurt, 12.07.2008 |
|
200m |
5.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
25,76 |
sec. |
Schweinfurt, 13.07.2008 |
|
400m |
3.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
58,55 |
sec. |
Schweinfurt, 12.07.2008 |
|
|
7.Platz |
Dr.Bernward Schneegans |
|
64,18 |
sec. |
Schweinfurt, 11.07.2008 |
|
|
männliche Jugend B |
|
|
|
Speer Winterwurf |
3.Platz |
Ole Harms |
|
59,97 |
m |
Düsseldorf, 16.02.2008 |
|
Speer |
14.Platz |
Ole Harms |
|
57,55 |
m |
Berlin, 18.07.2008 |
|
400m Hürden |
|
Helge Zabel |
|
57,35 |
sec. |
Berlin, 18.07.2008 |
|
|
|
|
|
Norddeutsche Meisterschaften 2008 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 45 |
|
|
|
100m |
1.Platz |
Czeslaw Pradzynski |
|
11,84 |
sec. |
Verden, 21.06.2008 |
|
|
Senioren M 50 |
|
|
|
100m |
3.Platz |
Joachim Hickisch |
|
13,09 |
sec. |
Verden, 22.06.2008 |
|
200m |
3.Platz |
Joachim Hickisch |
|
26,53 |
sec. |
Verden, 21.06.2008 |
|
400m |
3.Platz |
Joachim Hickisch |
|
59,35 |
sec. |
Verden, 21.06.2008 |
|
4x100m Staffel |
1.Platz |
H.G.Müller, B.Schneegans, J.Hickisch, |
50,34 |
sec. |
Verden, 22.06.2008 |
|
|
H.Meier |
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
2.Platz |
Joachim Hickisch |
|
5,00 |
m |
Verden, 22.06.2008 |
|
Dreisprung |
2.Platz |
Joachim Hickisch |
|
11,27 |
m |
Verden, 22.06.2008 |
|
Kugel |
6.Platz |
Hans-Georg Müller |
|
10,27 |
m |
Verden, 22.06.2008 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 55 |
|
100m |
1.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
12,76 |
sec. |
Verden, 22.06.2008 |
|
200m |
1.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
25,98 |
sec. |
Verden, 21.06.2008 |
|
400m |
1.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
58,60 |
sec. |
Verden, 21.06.2008 |
|
|
männl. Jugend A |
|
200m Halle |
22.Platz |
Helge Zabel |
|
23,97 |
sec. |
Hamburg, 03.02.2008 |
|
400m Halle |
14.Platz |
Helge Zabel |
|
52,44 |
sec. |
Hamburg, 02.02.2008 |
|
|
männl. Jugend B |
|
Speerwurf Wint. |
2.Platz |
Ole Harms |
|
55,66 |
m |
Hamburg, 02.02.2008 |
|
|
5.Platz |
Dion Saß |
|
49,25 |
m |
Hamburg, 02.02.2008 |
|
100m |
|
Justin Schröter |
|
12,17 |
sec. |
Rostock, 21.06.2008 |
|
200m |
13.Platz |
Jonas Harder |
|
25,45 |
sec. |
Rostock, 22.06.2008 |
|
400m |
7.Platz |
Helge Zabel |
|
51,81 |
sec. |
Rostock, 22.06.2008 |
|
400m Hürden |
5.Platz |
Helge Zabel |
|
57,82 |
sec. |
Rostock, 21.06.2008 |
|
110m Hürden |
|
Dion Saß |
|
16,10 |
sec. |
Rostock, 22.06.2008 |
|
2000m Hindernis |
2.Platz |
Tim Kosmata |
|
6:50,08 |
Min. |
Rostock, 22.06.2008 |
|
3000m |
9.Platz |
Tim Kosmata |
|
10:00,40 |
Min. |
Rostock, 21.06.2008 |
|
Speerwurf |
4.Platz |
Ole Harms |
|
59,16 |
m |
Rostock, 22.06.2008 |
|
|
10.Platz |
Dion Saß |
|
45,20 |
m |
Rostock, 22.06.2008 |
|
|
Landesmeisterschaften 2008 |
Platz 1 – 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
Crosslauf kurz |
6.Platz |
Nico Eijsink |
|
14:37 |
Min. |
Soltau, 17.02.2008 |
|
4x200m Halle |
7.Platz |
H.G.Müller,J.Umann,J.Hickisch,H.Meier |
01:46,1 |
Min. |
Hannover, 26.01.2008 |
|
4x400m |
6.Platz |
H.Meier,F.Müller,B.Schneegans,H.G.Müller |
4:09,72 |
Min. |
Hannover, 27.01.2008 |
|
3000m Hindernis |
4.Platz |
Thomas Silies |
|
10:46,85 |
Min. |
Bremen, 15.06.2008 |
|
|
männl. J. A |
|
400m |
5.Platz |
Helge Zabel |
|
52,24 |
sec. |
Hameln, 28.06.2008 |
|
Speer |
5.Platz |
Ole Harms |
|
49,99 |
m |
Hameln, 29.06.2008 |
|
|
8.Platz |
Dion Saß |
|
47,22 |
m |
Hameln, 29.06.2008 |
|
|
männl. J. B |
|
|
|
Crosslauf Manns. |
6.Platz |
H.Zabel, T.Kosmata, D. Saß |
|
00:00,0 |
Pkt. |
Soltau, 17.02.2008 |
|
Speer Winterw. |
1.Platz |
Ole Harms |
|
56,06 |
m |
Hannover, 20.01.2008 |
|
|
3.Platz |
Dion Saß |
|
49,12 |
m |
Hannover, 27.01.2008 |
|
400m Halle |
2.Platz |
Helge Zabel |
|
52,65 |
sec. |
Hannover, 26.01.2008 |
|
100m |
|
Helge Zabel |
|
11,80 |
sec. |
Bremen, 14.06.2008 |
|
200m |
4.Platz |
Helge Zabel |
|
23,59 |
sec. |
Bremen, 15.06.2008 |
|
800m |
4.Platz |
Justin Schröter |
|
2:05,55 |
Min. |
Bremen, 14.06.2008 |
|
1500m |
9.Platz |
Justin Schröter |
|
4:33,80 |
Min. |
Bremen, 15.06.2008 |
|
400m Hürden |
1.Platz |
Helge Zabel |
|
56,90 |
sec. |
Bremen, 14.06.2008 |
|
110m Hürden |
5.Platz |
Dion Saß |
|
16,04 |
sec. |
Bremen, 15.06.2008 |
|
2000m Hindernis |
7.Platz |
Tim Kosmata |
|
06:54,9 |
Min. |
Bremen, 14.06.2008 |
|
Speerwurf |
2.Platz |
Ole Harms |
|
58,83 |
m |
Bremen, 14.06.2008 |
|
|
4.Platz |
Dion Saß |
|
49,01 |
m |
Bremen, 14.06.2008 |
|
Fünfkampf |
6.Platz |
Helge Zabel |
|
3127 |
Pkt. |
Hannover, 07.06.2008 |
|
5-Kampf Manns. |
4.Platz |
H.Zabel, D.Saß, J.Schröter, O.Harms, |
12318 |
Pkt. |
Hannover, 07.06.2008 |
|
|
J.Harder |
|
Zehnkampf |
9.Platz |
Dion Saß |
|
4970 |
Pkt. |
Hannover, 07./08.06.2008 |
|
|
|
Schüler A M 14 |
|
|
|
|
Speerwurf |
5.Platz |
Niels Michaelis |
|
34,16 |
m |
Hameln, 29.06.2008 |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen A |
|
|
|
4x100m Staffel |
4.Platz |
M.Schuster, A.Tomforde, T.Gerken, C.Raas |
51,42 |
sec. |
Hameln, 29.06.2008 |
|
BWK-Mannschaft |
4.Platz |
A.Tomforde, M.Schuster, T.Gerken, |
11429 |
Pkt. |
Nienhagen, 05.07.2008 |
|
|
D. Brünjes, M. Swensson |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen A W15 |
|
|
|
Crosslauf |
3.Platz |
Tami Gerken |
|
07:41 |
Min. |
Soltau, 17.02.208 |
|
300m Halle |
|
Doreen Brünjes |
|
47,70 |
sec. |
Hannover 20.01.2008 |
|
800m Halle |
4.Platz |
Tami Gerken |
|
2:25,70 |
Min. |
Hannover, 19.01.2008 |
|
3000m Halle |
4.Platz |
Tami Gerken |
|
12:01,45 |
Min. |
Hannover, 20.01.2008 |
|
100m |
6.Platz |
Anna Tomforde |
|
13,81 |
sec. |
Hameln, 28.06.2008 |
|
800m |
4.Platz |
Tami Gerken |
|
2:20,72 |
Min. |
Hameln, 28.06.2008 |
|
2000m |
1.Platz |
Tami Gerken |
|
7:07,49 |
Min. |
Hameln, 29.06.2008 |
|
BWK S/S |
7.Platz |
Anna Tomforde |
|
2494 |
Pkt. |
Nienhagen, 05.07.2008 |
|
BWK Lauf |
5.Platz |
Tami Gerken |
|
2350 |
Pkt. |
Nienhagen, 05.07.2008 |
|
|
8.Platz |
Doreen Brünjes |
|
1861 |
Pkt. |
Nienhagen, 05.07.2008 |
|
|
|
Schülerinnen A W 14 |
|
100m |
6.Platz |
Chantal Raas |
|
13,08 |
sec. |
Hameln, 28.06.2008 |
|
|
8.Platz |
Mareike Schuster |
|
13,1 |
sec. |
Hameln, 28.06.2008 |
|
BWK S/S |
2.Platz |
Mareike Schuster |
|
2462 |
Pkt. |
Nienhagen, 05.07.2008 |
|
|
|
Senioren M 35 |
|
100m |
2.Platz |
Mark Kölzow |
|
12,38 |
sec. |
Delmenhorst, 08.06.2008 |
|
200m |
1.Platz |
Mark Kölzow |
|
25,37 |
sec. |
Delmenhorst, 08.06.2008 |
|
3000m |
4.Platz |
Thomas Silies |
|
10:05,10 |
Min. |
Delmenhorst, 08.06.2008 |
|
|
Senioren M 50 |
|
|
|
100m |
3.Platz |
Joachim Hickisch |
|
13,00 |
sec. |
Delmenhorst, 08.06.2008 |
|
|
5.Platz |
Hans-Georg Müller |
|
13,41 |
sec. |
Delmenhorst, 08.06.2008 |
|
200m |
3.Platz |
Joachim Hickisch |
|
26,52 |
sec. |
Delmenhorst, 08.06.2008 |
|
400m |
3.Platz |
Joachim Hickisch |
|
59,57 |
sec. |
Delmenhorst, 08.06.2008 |
|
|
4.Platz |
Hans-Georg Müller |
|
61,31 |
sec. |
Delmenhorst, 08.06.2008 |
|
4x100m |
1.Platz |
H.G.Müller,B.Schneegans,J.Hickisch, H.Meier |
51,51 |
sec. |
Delmenhorst, 08.06.2008 |
|
Weitsprung |
3.Platz |
Joachim Hickisch |
|
5,10 |
m |
Delmenhorst, 08.06.2008 |
|
Speerwurf |
8.Platz |
Joachim Hickisch |
|
33,85 |
m |
Delmenhorst, 08.06.2008 |
|
Fünfkampf |
3.Platz |
Joachim Hickisch |
|
1961 |
Pkt. |
Wilhelmshaven, 14.09.2008 |
|
4.Platz |
Hans-Georg Müller |
|
1830 |
Pkt. |
Wilhelmshaven, 14.09.2008 |
5-Kampf Manns. |
1.Platz |
J.Hickisch, H.G.Müller, H.Meier |
|
5379 |
Pkt. |
Wilhelmshaven, 14.09.2008 |
|
|
|
Senioren M 55 |
|
100m |
1.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
12,91 |
sec. |
Delmenhorst, 08.06.2008 |
|
|
5.Platz |
Friedrich Müller |
|
14,62 |
sec. |
Delmenhorst, 08.06.2008 |
|
200m |
1.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
26,52 |
sec. |
Delmenhorst, 08.06.2008 |
|
|
3.Platz |
Friedrich Müller |
|
29,23 |
sec. |
Delmenhorst, 08.06.2008 |
|
400m |
1.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
60,32 |
sec. |
Delmenhorst, 08.06.2008 |
|
|
2.Platz |
Dr. Bernward Schneegans |
|
64,25 |
sec. |
Delmenhorst, 08.06.2008 |
|
|
3.Platz |
Friedrich Müller |
|
65,43 |
sec. |
Delmenhorst, 08.06.2008 |
|
Kugel |
3.Platz |
Friedrich Müller |
|
10,00 |
sec. |
Delmenhorst, 08.06.2008 |
|
Fünfkampf |
1.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
1588 |
Pkt. |
Wilhelmshaven, 14.09.2008 |
|
3.Platz |
Friedrich Müller |
|
1300 |
Pkt. |
Wilhelmshaven, 14.09.2008 |
|
Bezirksmeisterschaften 2008 |
Platz 1 – 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
400m |
4.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
58,37 |
sec. |
Stade, 25.05.2008 |
|
3000m |
1.Platz |
Thomas Silies |
|
10:58,56 |
Min. |
Zeven, 11.05.2008 |
|
|
männl. J. B. |
|
Crosslauf |
5.Platz |
Tim Kosmata |
|
09:20,0 |
Min. |
Bleckede, 03.02.2008 |
|
100m |
2.Platz |
Helge Zabel |
|
11,72 |
sec. |
Stade, 25.05.2008 |
|
400m |
1.Platz |
Helge Zabel |
|
52,00 |
sec. |
Stade, 25.05.2008 |
|
800m |
2.Platz |
Justun Schröter |
|
2:05,84 |
Min. |
Stade, 25.05.2008 |
|
110m Hürden |
3.Platz |
Dion Saß |
|
16,22 |
sec. |
Stade, 25.05.2008 |
|
400m Hürden |
1.Platz |
Helge Zabel |
|
57,27 |
sec. |
Zeven, 11.05.2008 |
|
2000m Hindernis |
1.Platz |
Tim Kosmata |
|
6:59,67 |
Min. |
Zeven, 11.05.2008 |
|
4x100mStaffel |
2.Platz |
Schröter,Zabel,Saß, Harder |
|
46,37 |
sec. |
Stade, 25.05.2008 |
|
Hochsprung |
3.Platz |
Dion Saß |
|
1,70 |
Min. |
Stade, 25.05.2008 |
|
Dreisprung |
4.Platz |
Tim Kosmata |
|
10,78 |
Min. |
Stade, 25.05.2008 |
|
Kugel |
4.Platz |
Dion Saß |
|
12,43 |
Min. |
Stade, 25.05.2008 |
|
Speer |
1.Platz |
Dion Saß |
|
52,81 |
Min. |
Stade, 25.05.2008 |
|
Fünfkampf |
2.Platz |
Helge Zabel |
|
3012 |
Pkt. |
Winsen, 06.09.2008 |
|
|
4.Platz |
Dion Saß |
|
2454 |
Pkt. |
Winsen, 06.09.2008 |
|
5-Kampf-Manns. |
1.Platz |
H.Zabel, D.Saß, O.Harms, J.Schröter, |
12274 |
Pkt. |
Winsen, 06.09.2008 |
|
|
J.Harder |
|
|
|
Zehnkampf |
2.Platz |
Helge Zabel |
|
5384 |
Pkt. |
Winsen, 06./07.09.2008 |
|
|
3.Platz |
Dion Saß |
|
4873 |
Pkt. |
Winsen, 06./07.09.2008 |
|
|
4.Platz |
Ole Harms |
|
4563 |
Pkt. |
Winsen, 06./07.09.2008 |
|
|
5.Platz |
Justun Schröter |
|
4002 |
Pkt. |
Winsen, 06./07.09.2008 |
|
10-Kampf-Manns. |
1.Platz |
Helge Zabel, Dion Saß, Ole Harms |
|
14820 |
Pkt. |
Winsen, 06./07.09.2008 |
|
|
weibl. J. B |
|
Diskus |
1.Platz |
Jasmin Köhnken-Sawall |
|
23,60 |
m |
Stade, 25.05.2008 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 50 |
|
200m |
1.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
26,14 |
sec. |
Langen, 18.05.2008 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 55 |
|
100m |
1.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
12,83 |
sec. |
Langen, 18.05.2008 |
|
Weitsprung |
2.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
4,51 |
m |
Langen, 18.05.2008 |
|
|
Schülerinnen A |
|
|
Cross Mannschaft |
2.Platz |
T.Gerken, D.Brünjes, S.Holsten |
|
22 |
Pkt. |
Bleckede, 03.02.2008 |
|
Vierkampf Manns. |
2.Platz |
A.Tomforde, M.Schuster, C.Raas, T.Gerken |
8944 |
Pkt. |
Winsen, 06./07.09.2008 |
|
|
D. Brünjes |
|
7-Kampf-Manns. |
2.Platz |
A.Tomforde, T.Gerken, Chantal Raas |
9297 |
Pkt. |
Winsen, 06./07.09.2008 |
|
|
Schülerinnen W 15 |
|
Crosslauf |
3.Platz |
Tami Gerken |
|
08:09,0 |
Min. |
Bleckede, 03.02.2008 |
|
BWK SS |
2.Platz |
Anna Tomforde |
|
2441 |
Pkt. |
Langen, 18.05.2008 |
|
BWK Lauf |
1.Platz |
Tami Gerken |
|
2309 |
Pkt. |
Langen, 18.05.2008 |
|
|
3.Platz |
Doreen Brünjes |
|
2160 |
Pkt. |
Langen, 18.05.2008 |
|
Vierkampf |
2.Platz |
Anna Tomforde |
|
1943 |
Pkt. |
Winsen, 06.09.2008 |
|
Siebenkampf |
3.Platz |
Anna Tomforde |
|
3229 |
Pkt. |
Winsen, 06./07.09.2008 |
|
|
5.Platz |
Tami Gerken |
|
3090 |
Pkt. |
Winsen, 06./07.09.2008 |
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W 14 |
|
Crosslauf |
3.Platz |
Sarina Holsten |
|
09:30,0 |
Min. |
Bleckede, 03.02.2008 |
|
BWK SS |
5.Platz |
Chantal Raas |
|
2147 |
Pkt. |
Langen, 18.05.2008 |
|
Vierkampf |
2.Platz |
Mareike Schuster |
|
1857 |
Pkt. |
Winsen, 06.09.2008 |
|
|
4.Platz |
Chantal Raas |
|
1825 |
Pkt. |
Winsen, 06.09.2008 |
|
Siebenkampf |
4.Platz |
Chantal Raas |
|
2978 |
Pkt. |
Winsen, 06./07.09.2008 |
|
|
|
Schüler A |
|
|
Cross Mannschaft |
2.Platz |
F.Gerken, N.Michaelis, M.Will |
|
36 |
Pkt. |
Bleckede, 03.02.2008 |
|
|
|
Schüler A M15 |
|
Crosslauf |
4.Platz |
Fabio Gerken |
|
07:44,0 |
Min |
Bleckede, 03.02.2008 |
|
|
Schüler A M14 |
|
|
Crosslauf |
5.Platz |
Nils Michaelis |
|
08:18,0 |
Min. |
Bleckede, 03.02.2008 |
|
BWK SS |
3.Platz |
Sebastian Hauschild |
|
2110 |
Pkt. |
Langen, 18.05.2008 |
|
BWK Lauf |
2.Platz |
Nils Michaelis |
|
2009 |
Pkt. |
Langen, 18.05.2008 |
|
Vierkampf |
5.Platz |
Sebastian Hauschild |
|
1671 |
Pkt. |
Winsen, 06.09.2008 |
|
Achtkampf |
2.Platz |
Nils Michaelis |
|
2913 |
Pkt. |
Winsen, 06./07.09.2008 |
|
|
Schüler B |
|
Cross Mannschaft |
1.Platz |
H.Tabel, J. Fricke, B. Harder |
|
15 |
Pkt. |
Bleckede, 03.02.2008 |
|
BWK-Mannschaft |
1.Platz |
N.Allers, S.Harder,O.-H.Zimmermann, |
8804 |
Pkt. |
Lüneburg, 17.05.2008 |
|
|
J.Fricke, M. Will |
|
Schüler B M13 |
|
|
Crosslauf |
3.Platz |
Haakon Tabel |
|
05:34,0 |
Min. |
Bleckede, 03.02.2008 |
|
|
5.Platz |
Bastian Harder |
|
06:04,0 |
Min. |
Bleckede, 03.02.2008 |
|
BWK SS |
2.Platz |
Nils Allers |
|
1898 |
Pkt. |
Lüneburg, 17.05.2008 |
|
BWK Lauf |
3.Platz |
Moritz Will |
|
1689 |
Pkt. |
Lüneburg, 17.05.2008 |
|
BWK Wurf |
3.Platz |
Bastian Harder |
|
1765 |
Pkt. |
Lüneburg, 17.05.2008 |
|
|
4.Platz |
Ole-Hannes Zimmermann |
|
1749 |
Pkt. |
Lüneburg, 17.05.2008 |
|
|
Schüler B M12 |
|
Crosslauf |
1.Platz |
Jan Fricke |
|
05:52,0 |
Min. |
Bleckede, 03.02.2008 |
|
BWK Lauf |
4.Platz |
Jan Fricke |
|
1703 |
Pkt. |
Lüneburg, 17.05.2008 |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen B |
|
Crosslauf |
1.Platz |
L. Gerken, M. Peper, I. Speerstra |
|
22 |
Pkt. |
Bleckede, 03.02.2008 |
|
BWK-Mannschaft |
6.Platz |
M.Peper, A.Meinke, W.Ohrenberg, L.Gerken |
9314 |
Pkt. |
Lüneburg, 17.05.2008 |
|
|
C.Drewes |
|
4-Kampf Manns. |
3.Platz |
A.Meinke, W.Ohrenburg, V.Matthies, |
6190 |
Pkt. |
Winsen, 06.09.2008 |
|
|
M.Peter, I.Speerstra |
|
|
Schülerinnen W 13 |
|
Crosslauf |
3.Platz |
Lara Gerken |
|
06:15,0 |
Min. |
Bleckede, 03.02.2008 |
|
|
Schülerinnen B W12 |
|
|
Schüler C |
|
Crosslauf |
1.Platz |
Q. Meyer, A. Heins, B. Silies |
|
24 |
Pkt. |
Bleckede, 03.02.2008 |
|
|
Schüler C M10 |
|
Crosslauf |
2.Platz |
Alexander Heins |
|
05:00,0 |
Min. |
Bleckede, 02.03.2008 |
|
|
4.Platz |
Jonathan Wehe |
|
05:12,0 |
Min. |
Bleckede, 02.03.2008 |
|
|
Schülerinnen C |
|
Cross Mannschaft |
2.Platz |
A. Peper, A. Fitschen, L. Meyer |
|
24 |
Pkt. |
Bleckede, 02.03.2008 |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen C W 11 |
|
Crosslauf |
3.Platz |
Alicia Peper |
|
05:06,0 |
Min. |
Bleckede, 03.02.2008 |
|
|
5.Platz |
Amelie Fitschen |
|
05:26,0 |
Min. |
Bleckede, 03.02.2008 |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen W10 |
|
Crosslauf |
5.Platz |
Leonie Meyer |
|
05:34,0 |
Min. |
Bleckede, 03.02.2008 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|