Meister 2004 |
LAV Zeven |
|
|
30.11.2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
Europa – Meisterschaften |
2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4x400m |
2.Platz |
DLV-Staffel (Hickisch,Grismer,Konopka,Ziegler 3:38,45 |
Min. |
Aarhus/DK, 01.08.2004 |
|
Fünfkampf |
5.Platz |
Joachim Hickisch |
|
3021 |
Pkt. |
Aarhus/DK, 28.07.2004 |
|
100m |
|
Joachim Hickisch |
|
12,72 |
sec. |
Aarhus/DK, 23.07.2004 |
|
400m |
21.Platz |
Joachim Hickisch |
|
56,77 |
sec. |
Aarhus/DK |
|
|
Deutsche Meisterschaften |
2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
weibl. Jugend A |
|
Speer Winterw. |
6.Platz |
Meike Lürßen |
|
43,39 |
m |
Neubrandenburg, 15.02.2004 |
|
|
|
weibl. Jugend B |
|
|
|
Crosslauf |
50.Platz |
Marleena Schulz |
|
|
|
Bremen, 27.11.2004 |
|
|
Senioren M 40 |
|
4x200mStaffel |
4.Platz |
H.G.Müller,J.Umann,J.Hickisch,H.Meier |
01:44,3 |
Min. |
Potsdam, 29.02.2004 |
|
Fünfkampf Ma. |
5.Platz |
J.Hickisch, H.G. Müller, J.Umann |
|
5860 |
Pkt. |
Hannover, 26.06.2004 |
|
|
Senioren M 45 |
|
400m Halle |
8.Platz |
Hans Georg Müller |
|
57,95 |
sec. |
Potsdam, 29.02.2004 |
|
Dreisprung/Hal |
7.Platz |
Joachim Hickisch |
|
33:36,0 |
m |
Potsdam, 29.02.2004 |
|
Fünfkampf |
4.Platz |
Joachim Hickisch |
|
2358 |
Pkt. |
Hannover, 26.06.2004 |
|
|
11.Platz |
Hans Georg Müller |
|
2028 |
Pkt. |
Hannover, 26.06.2004 |
|
|
15.Platz |
Jürgen Umann |
|
1474 |
Pkt. |
Hannover, 26.06.2004 |
|
|
Senioren M 50 |
|
60m/Halle |
2.Platz |
Jürgen Umann |
|
7,79 |
sec. |
Potsdam, 28.02.2004 |
|
|
6.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
7,95 |
sec. |
Potsdam, 28.02.2004 |
|
200m Halle |
2.Platz |
Jürgen Umann |
|
25,73 |
sec. |
Potsdam, 28.02.2004 |
|
|
4.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
25,91 |
sec. |
Potsdam, 28.02.2004 |
|
100m |
12.Platz |
Jürgen Umann |
|
12,87 |
sec. |
Zittau, 14.08.2004 |
|
200m Halle |
7.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
26,03 |
sec. |
Zittau, 15.08.2004 |
|
|
9.Platz |
Jürgen Umann |
|
26,18 |
sec. |
Zittau, 15.08.2004 |
|
400m |
6.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
60,08 |
sec. |
Zittau, 14.08.2004 |
|
|
|
Norddeutsche Meisterschaften 2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
weibl. J. A |
|
|
|
Speer Winterw. |
1. Platz |
Meike Lürßsen |
|
41,02 |
m |
Kienbaum, 08.02.2004 |
|
Speerwurf |
4.Platz |
Carina Köster |
|
35,97 |
m |
Bremen, 22.08.2004 |
|
|
Senioren M 30 |
|
4x100m Staffel |
1.Platz |
H.G.Müller, J.Umann, J.Hickisch, H. Meier |
48,59 |
sec. |
Berlin, 03.07.2004 |
|
|
4.Platz |
T.Zschiesche, J.Dohrmann, K.Kriegelsteier, |
|
|
M. Kölzow |
|
50,84 |
sec. |
Berlin, 03.07.2004 |
|
|
Senioren M 35 |
|
100m |
2.Platz |
Mark Kölzow |
|
12,00 |
sec. |
Berlin, 03.07.2004 |
|
|
6.Platz |
Thomas Zschiesche |
|
13,14 |
sec. |
Berlin, 03.07.2004 |
|
|
7.Platz |
Klaus Kriegelsteiner |
|
13,17 |
sec. |
Berlin, 03.07.2004 |
|
200m |
2.Platz |
Mark Kölzow |
|
24,23 |
sec. |
Berlin, 04.07.2004 |
|
Diskus |
5.Platz |
Rainer Dohrmann |
|
27,96 |
m |
Berlin, 03.07.2004 |
|
|
Seniorinnen W 40 |
|
Kugel |
3.Platz |
Michaela Detjen |
|
10,35 |
m |
Berlin, 04.07.2004 |
|
Diskus |
4.Platz |
Michaela Detjen |
|
34,49 |
m |
Berlin, 04.07.2004 |
|
|
Senioren M 45 |
|
Halbmarathon |
4.Platz |
Nico Eijsink |
|
1:20:48 |
Std. |
Bremerhaven, 21.03.04 |
|
400m |
3.Platz |
Joachim Hickisch |
|
56,59 |
sec. |
Berlin, 04.07.2004 |
|
|
5.Platz |
Hans-Georg Müller |
|
59,10 |
sec. |
Berlin, 04.07.2004 |
|
Diskus |
2.Platz |
Joachim Hickisch |
|
27,05 |
m |
Berlin, 03.07.2004 |
|
|
Senioren M 50 |
|
100m |
1.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
12,59 |
sec. |
Berlin, 04.07.2004 |
|
|
2.Platz |
Jürgen Umann |
|
12,79 |
sec. |
Berlin, 04.07.2004 |
|
200m |
2.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
25,87 |
sec. |
Berlin, 03.07.2004 |
|
|
3.Platz |
Jürgen Umann |
|
26,45 |
sec. |
Berlin, 03.07.2004 |
|
400m |
2.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
60,56 |
sec. |
Berlin, 03.07.2004 |
|
|
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
100m |
|
Anne Müller |
|
14,00 |
sec. |
Bremen, 21.08.2004 |
|
|
Christina Ehlen |
|
14,66 |
sec. |
Bremen, 21.08.2004 |
|
80m Hürden |
|
Anne Müller |
|
14,53 |
sec. |
Bremen, 21.08.2004 |
|
300m |
|
Anne Müller |
|
48,77 |
sec. |
Bremen, 22.08.2004 |
|
300m Hürden |
14.Platz |
Christina Ehlen |
|
51,51 |
sec. |
Bremen, 21.08.2004 |
|
|
20.Platz |
Anne Müller |
|
57,83 |
sec. |
Bremen, 21.08.2004 |
|
Speerwurf |
16.Platz |
Christina Ehlen |
|
23,80 |
m |
Bremen, 22.08.2004 |
|
|
Schüler M 15 |
|
Cross |
2.Platz |
Kenneth Gerschler |
|
09:55 |
Min. |
Heringsdorf, 06.11.2004 |
|
|
25.Platz |
Hannes Maxin |
|
11:21 |
Min. |
Heringsdorf, 06.11.2004 |
|
300m |
14.Platz |
Leon Zabel |
|
40,87 |
sec. |
Bremen, 22.08.2004 |
|
300m Hürden |
12.Platz |
Leon Zabel |
|
47,92 |
sec. |
Bremen, 21.08.2004 |
|
1000m |
13.Platz |
Ingmar Fröhlich |
|
2:55,50 |
Min. |
Bremen, 22.08.2004 |
|
|
15.Platz |
Hannes Maxin |
|
2:58,01 |
Min. |
Bremen, 22.08.2004 |
|
Kugel |
14.Platz |
Ingmar Fröhlich |
|
10,29 |
m |
Bremen, 21.08.2004 |
|
|
Landesmeisterschaften 2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
weibl. J. A |
|
Speer Winterw. |
1. Platz |
Meike Lürßen |
|
42,79 |
m |
Meppen, 11.01.2004 |
|
|
männl. J. B |
|
|
|
Speer |
20.Platz |
Robin Willert |
|
35,56 |
m |
Verden, 12.06.2004 |
|
|
weibl. J. B |
|
Crosslauf kurz |
12.Platz |
Marleena Schulz |
|
|
|
Hamelm, 15.02.2004 |
|
1500m |
8.Platz |
Marleena Schulz |
|
5:32,59 |
Min. |
Verden, 13.06.2004 |
|
3000m |
11.Platz |
Marleena Schulz |
|
12:10,5 |
Min. |
Neustadt, 25.04.04 |
|
Speer |
4.Platz |
Carina Köster |
|
35,06 |
Min. |
Verden, 12.06.2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler A M 15 |
|
|
|
Crosslauf |
2.Platz |
Kenneth Gerschler |
|
07:59 |
Min. |
Hameln, 15.02.2004 |
|
|
9.Platz |
Ingmar Fröhlich |
|
8:46 |
Min. |
Hameln, 15.02.2004 |
|
|
13.Platz |
Leon Zabel |
|
9:16 |
Min. |
Hameln, 15.02.2004 |
|
Crossl. Manns. |
1.Platz |
Gerschler, Fröhlich, Zabel |
|
111 |
Pkt. |
Hameln, 15.02.2004 |
|
300m |
7.Platz |
Leon Zabel |
|
38,90 |
sec. |
Celle, 26.06.2004 |
|
300m Hürden |
4.Platz |
Leon Zabel |
|
46,40 |
sec. |
Celle, 27.06.2004 |
|
1000m |
3.Platz |
Kenneth Gerschler |
|
2:41,12 |
Min. |
Celle, 27.06.2004 |
|
|
10.Platz |
Ingmar Fröhlich |
|
2:57,56 |
Min. |
Celle, 27.06.2004 |
|
3000m |
2.Platz |
Kenneth Gerschler |
|
9:21,29 |
Min. |
Neustadt, 25.04.2004 |
|
Speer |
8.Platz |
Hannes Maxin |
|
36:00,0 |
m |
Celle, 27.06.2004 |
|
3x1000m |
1.Platz |
Fröhlich,Maxin,Gerschler |
|
8:30,06 |
Min. |
Zeven, 19.09.2004 |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen A |
|
|
|
300m Hürden |
3.Platz |
Christina Ehlen |
|
49,84 |
sec. |
Celle, 27.06.2004 |
|
|
|
|
Schüler B M 13 |
|
|
|
2000m |
6.Platz |
Tim Kosmata |
|
7:11,99 |
Min. |
Neuststadt, 25.04.2004 |
|
|
|
|
Schüler B M 12 |
|
|
|
2000m |
4.Platz |
Helge Zabel |
|
7:21,32 |
Min. |
Neustadt, 25.04.2004 |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen B W13 |
|
|
|
2000m |
5.Platz |
Janina Rimkus |
|
8:16,34 |
Min. |
Neustadt, 25.04.2004 |
|
|
|
Seniorinnen W40 |
|
Diskus |
1.Platz |
Michaela Detjen |
|
30,56 |
m |
Dörpen, 21.08.2004 |
|
Kugel |
2.Platz |
Michaela Detjen |
|
10,60 |
m |
Dörpen, 21.08.2004 |
|
|
Senioren M 30 |
|
4x100m Staff |
1.Platz |
T.Zschiesche, J.Dohrmann,R.Dohrmann,M.Kölzow 47,71 |
sec. |
Dörpen, 22.08.2004 |
|
200m |
2.Platz |
Jens Dohrmann |
|
24,69 |
sec. |
Dörpen, 22.08.2004 |
|
Fünfkampf |
3.Platz |
Ulf Neblung |
|
2303 |
Pkt. |
Zeven, 19.09.2004 |
|
|
4.Platz |
Jens Dohrmann |
|
2250 |
Pkt. |
Zeven, 19.09.2004 |
|
Fünfkampf |
1.Platz |
U.Neblung,B.Bredehöft,J.Dohrmann |
|
6858 |
Pkt. |
Zeven, 19.09.2004 |
|
Mannschaft |
3.Platz |
R.Dohrmann,D.Bredehöft,T.Zschiesche |
5686 |
Pkt. |
Zeven, 19.09.2004 |
|
|
Senioren M 35 |
|
100m |
1.Platz |
Mark Kölzow |
|
12,08 |
sec. |
Dörpen, 22.08.2004 |
|
|
|
Rainer Dohrmann |
|
13,30 |
sec. |
Dörpen, 22.08.2004 |
|
200m |
1.Platz |
Mark Kölzow |
|
24,44 |
sec. |
Dörpen, 22.08.2004 |
|
Fünfkampf |
2.Platz |
Bernd Bredehöft |
|
2299 |
Pkt. |
Zeven, 19.09.2004 |
|
|
4.Platz |
Rainer Dohrmann |
|
2097 |
Pkt. |
Zeven, 19.09.2004 |
|
|
5.Platz |
Detlef Bredehöft |
|
2050 |
Pkt. |
Zeven, 19.09.2004 |
|
|
7.Platz |
Thomas Zschiesche |
|
19 |
Pkt. |
Zeven, 19.09.2004 |
|
|
Senioren M 40 |
|
Fünfkampf |
2.Platz |
J.Hickisch,H.G.Müller,J.Umann |
|
5836 |
Pkt. |
Zeven, 19.09.2004 |
|
Mannschaft |
|
|
Senioren M 45 |
|
100m |
5.Platz |
Joachim Hickisch |
|
12,95 |
sec. |
Dörpen, 22.08.2004 |
|
200m |
1.Platz |
Joachim Hickisch |
|
25,66 |
sec. |
Dörpen, 22.08.2004 |
|
4oom |
3.Platz |
Joachim Hickisch |
|
58,17 |
sec. |
Dörpen, 22.08.2004 |
|
Weitsprung |
2.Platz |
Joachim Hickisch |
|
5,66 |
sec. |
Dörpen, 22.08.2004 |
|
Fünfkampf |
1.Platz |
Joachim Hickisch |
|
2323 |
Pkt. |
Zeven, 19.09.2004 |
|
|
3.Platz |
Hans-Georg Müller |
|
2049 |
Pkt. |
Zeven, 19.09.2004 |
|
|
6.Platz |
Jürgen Umann |
|
1464 |
Pkt. |
Zeven, 19.09.2004 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 50 |
|
|
|
100m |
1.Platz |
Jürgen Umann |
|
12,75 |
sec. |
Dörpen, 22.08.2004 |
|
200m |
1.Platz |
Jürgen Umann |
|
26,13 |
sec. |
Dörpen, 22.08.2004 |
|
400m |
1.Platz |
Jürgen Umann |
|
61,97 |
sec. |
Dörpen, 22.08.2004 |
|
Fünfkampf |
5.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
1715 |
Pkt. |
Zeven, 19.09.2004 |
|
|
Bezirksmeisterschaften 2004 |
Platz 1 – 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
Cross Manns. |
3.Platz |
B.Bredehöft, D.Bredehöft, M.Wolf |
|
Zeven, 29.02.2004 |
|
200m |
3.Platz |
Mark Kölzow |
|
24,07 |
sec. |
Osterholz-Sch. 16.05.2004 |
Dreisprung |
3.Platz |
Joachim Hickisch |
|
11,14 |
m |
Osterholz-Sch. 16.05.2004 |
|
Frauen |
|
Kugelstoßen |
3.Platz |
Michaela Detjen |
|
10,79 |
m |
Osterholz-Sch. 16.05.2004 |
|
|
weibl. J. B |
|
Crosslauf |
3.Platz |
Marleena Schulz |
|
|
|
Zeven, 29.02.2004 |
|
Speerwurf |
1.Platz |
Carina Köster |
|
35,18 |
m |
Osterholz-Sch. 16.05.2004 |
|
Senioren M 45 |
|
Cross kurz |
1. Platz |
Nico Eijsink |
|
Zeven, 20.02.2004 |
|
Cross lang |
2.Platz |
Nico Eijsink |
|
|
|
Zeven, 20.02.2004 |
|
|
|
|
Senioren M 50 |
|
100m |
1.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
12,55 |
sec. |
Wehdel, 09.05.2004 |
|
200m |
1.Platz |
Helmut Meier |
|
26,04 |
sec. |
Wehdel, 09.05.2004 |
|
|
Schülerinnen A W 15 |
|
4x100m |
2.Platz |
C.Ehlen,A.Müller,K.Vermeer,D.Köhn |
|
55,58 |
sec. |
Langen, 23.05.2004 |
|
|
Schüler A M 15 |
|
Crosslauf |
1.Platz |
Kenneth Gerschler |
|
|
|
Zeven, 29.02.2004 |
|
Cross Manns. |
1.Platz |
K.Gerschler, I.Fröhlich, L.Zabel |
|
|
|
Zeven, 29.02.2004 |
|
BWK Lauf |
2.Platz |
Ingmar Fröhlich |
|
2231 |
Pkt. |
Wehdel, 09.05.2004 |
|
|
3.Platz |
Kenneth Gerschler |
|
2213 |
Pkt. |
Wehdel, 09.05.2004 |
|
|
4.Platz |
Hannes Maxin |
|
2152 |
Pkt. |
Wehdel, 09.05.2004 |
|
100m |
4.Platz |
Leon Zabel |
|
12,58 |
sec. |
Langen, 23.05.2004 |
|
300m |
2.Platz |
Leon Zabel |
|
40,68 |
sec. |
Langen, 23.05.2004 |
|
|
4.Platz |
Kenneth Gerschler |
|
42,50 |
sec. |
Langen, 23.05.2004 |
|
1000m |
1.Platz |
Kenneth Gerschler |
|
2:53,06 |
Min. |
Langen, 23.05.2004 |
|
|
2.Platz |
Ingmar Fröhlich |
|
3:01,10 |
Min. |
Langen, 23.05.2004 |
|
3x1000m |
1.Platz |
Fröhlich,Maxin,Gerschler |
|
8:30,06 |
Min. |
Zeven, 19.09.2004 |
|
|
Schüler A M 14 |
|
|
Schülerinnen A W 14 |
|
BWK Sp/Sprung |
3.Platz |
Ehlen,Köhn,Müller,Sievers;Feigl |
|
9652 |
Pkt. |
Wehdel, 09.05.2004 |
|
|
Schülerinnen B W13 |
|
BWK Lauf |
2.Platz |
Tim Kosmata |
|
1969 |
Pkt. |
Lüneburg, 08.05.2004 |
|
|
Schülerinnen B W12 |
|
BWK Lauf |
3.Platz |
Jasmin Köhnken-Sawall |
|
2058 |
Pkt. |
Lüneburg, 08.05.2004 |
|
BWK Manns. |
4.Platz |
Köhnken-Sawall,Wehe,Pape,Jürs,Rimkus |
9550 |
Pkt. |
Lüneburg, 08.05.2004 |
|
|
|
|
Schüler B M 12 |
|
BWK Lauf |
1.Platz |
Helge Zabel |
|
2072 |
Pkt. |
Lünebürg, 08.05.2004 |
|
1000m |
1.Platz |
Helge Zabel |
|
3:14,13 |
Min. |
Langen, 23.05.2004 |
|
|
Schüler C M 11 |
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen C W11 |
|
|
|
800m |
4.Platz |
Doreen Brünjes |
|
3:11,23 |
Min. |
Langen, 23.05.2004 |
|
|
Schülerinnen C W10 |
|
800m |
4.Platz |
Sarina Holsten |
|
2:57,98 |
Min. |
Langen, 23.05.2004 |
|
|
Schüler D |
|
|
|
Cross Manns. |
1.Platz |
M.Will, M.Gammel, O.Zimmermann |
|
|
|
Zeven, 29.02. 2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
|