Lauf 1
Lauf 2
Lauf 3
Lauf 4
Lauf 5
Lauf 6
Lauf 7
Lauf 8
Lauf 9

Lauf 1

Vorname Nachname Altersklasse Verein/Ort
HenrikeZacherU20LG Kreis Nord Stade
JaninaLindemannU20TV Lilienthal
TaraSchlichtU20LG Nordheide
TatjanaMenseU20TV Lilienthal
Julie-FinjaLürssenFrTSV Gnarrenburg
HannaBurfeindFrTSV Bremervörde
AmyGrimbergFrTSV Gnarrenburg
KyraFrenzFrTuS Rotenburg
FionaAffeldtFrTV Lilienthal
SaskiaHülssW40ATS Buntentor Bremen
TrauteLöhnW40LAV Zeven
AlexandraAbeleW45TuS Rotenburg
Angela BoczekW55TuS Rotenburg
SafinArschadU18LAV Zeven
ClemensBluschkeU18LG Kreis Nord Stade
KjonFrenzU18TuS Rotenburg
TimMittelstädtTSV Gnarrenburg
JanikDohrmannLBV Phönix Lübeck
HaukeNienaberTSV Bremervörde
Nils-HenrikMeyerLG Unterlüß Faßberg Oldendorf
SeanHahnefeldtTSV Otterndorf
MarcSteltnerTus Rotenburg
ThorbenPreikschatM35TV Lilienthal
DanielDreyerM45LAV Zeven
JanMohrM50LAV Zeven
BerndLöhnM50LAV Zeven
HeinzKückM60TSV Bremervörde
Karl HeinzPolutniokM65TV Scheeßel
GerdSchröderM65TV Scheeßel

29 Teilnehmer

Lauf 2

Vorname Nachname Altersklasse Verein/Ort
NathlenKriegelW08LAV Zeven
Enna Anoukvon RichthofenW08Tus Rotenburg
LinaSchützW08LAV Zeven
ElainWergerW08LAV Zeven
AnnikaKrummW08MTV Tostedt
MelissaSchiemannW08TuS Bothel
CelinaGaulkeW08TuS Bothel
DianaRoonW08TuS Rotenburg
ChristinEickhoffW09LAV Zeven
LinaEbelW09LAV Zeven
Emma-LynnWergerW09LAV Zeven
Pia Rebecca Löhn W09LAV Zeven
EmmaKaiserW09LAV Zeven
HelenaMehmertW09LAV Zeven

14 Teilnehmer

Lauf 3

Vorname Nachname Altersklasse Verein/Ort
EickTiedemannM08LAV Zeven
MagnusTomfordeM08LAV Zeven
NathenTiedemannM08LAV Zeven
OleAepliniusM08LAV Zeven
MatthisEckhoffM08LAV Zeven
TeutoniaSteddorfM08LAV Zeven
FinnBrunkhorstM08LAV Zeven
SajoschaWindelerM08Tus Rotenburg
BenTaegeM08LAV Zeven
MattesKanzlerM08MTV Tostedt
FriedrichKochM08TuS Bothel
JoostEckhoffM08LAV Zeven
TjaarkPlatM09LAV Zeven
FilipNowakM09LAV Zeven
TimonBeckhusenM09LAV Zeven
Lütje,EmilCorleisM09LAV Zeven
LouisKlindworthM09LAV Zeven
PaulEllinghausenM09Tus Rotenburg
Jan-HinnerkMartensM08Godenstedt

19 Teilnehmer

Lauf 4

Vorname Nachname Altersklasse Verein/Ort
Lara MarieLindemannW10TV Lilienthal
SoljaBrandtW10LAV Zeven
LieselotteMeierW10LAV Zeven
MiaGeyerW10MTV Tostedt
JetteTomfordeW10LAV Zeven
SophieSchäferW10LAV Zeven
ZoeWitteW10TuS Bothel
LenjaWendtW10TuS Bothel
JohannaKochW10TuS Bothel
AlexandraHuchW10TV Scheeßel
KristinHuchW10TV Scheeßel
JanneBertramW10TV Scheeßel
ArianeBadenW11TuS Bothel
NeeleScholzW11LAV Zeven
FriederikeEckhoffW11LAV Zeven
EmmaUelzenW11Tus Rotenburg
FridaBassenW11TV Scheeßel
TaleaRathjenW11TV Scheeßel
LisaPriggeW11LAV Zeven
LinaDittmerW11TV Scheeßel
AnniKanzlerW11MTV Tostedt
FridaHeitsW11TuS Rotenburg

22 Teilnehmer

Lauf 5

Vorname Nachname Altersklasse Verein/Ort
Noa Casparvon RichthofenM10Tus Rotenburg
Lasse HolstM10LAV Zeven
LiasKaiserM10LAV Zeven
MattisWichernM10LAV Zeven
JulianSchulzeM10MTV Tostedt
TomStephanM11TV Lilienthal
MoritzGrosenickM11MTV Tostedt
NiklasKrummM11MTV Tostedt
SilasDreyerM11LAV Zeven
Tjelle HaberM11LAV Zeven
MoritzHülssM11ATS Buntentor Bremen
TomLenzM11LAV Zeven

12 Teilnehmer

Lauf 6

Vorname Nachname Altersklasse Verein/Ort
NathalieBeglauW12TuS Bothel
NeeltjeDebbicheW12TuS Bothel
LaraFitschenW12LAV Zeven
AliaMattheW12LG Kreis Nord Stade
JetteSchwarzeW12Buxtehuder Sportverein
FrerikeBertramW12TV Scheeßel
IsabellaBrunsW12TV Scheeßel
NelaFitschenW12TV Scheeßel
MariaCordesW12LAV Zeven
MarleneMohrW12LAV Zeven
PaulaPützW13MTV Tostedt
GretaLewerenzW13Buxtehuder Sportverein
SveaHuchW13TV Scheeßel
JohannaSparrW13TV Scheeßel
PaulaHolsteW13TV Scheeßel
JuliaWolffW13TV Scheeßel
LeaWübbeW13TSV Eintracht Hittfeld
AmelieAlbrechtW13TSV Eintracht Hittfeld
AijaBrandtW13LAV Zeven

19 Teilnehmer

Lauf 7

Vorname Nachname Altersklasse Verein/Ort
Linus SchreiberM12TuS Rotenburg
LevinEickhoffM12TV Lilienthal
TorbenLindemannM12TV Lilienthal
LinusHennigM12LAV Zeven
BendixMeyerM12LAV Zeven
YorkPapeM12LAV Zeven
NoahMeyerM12LAV Zeven
FionnO\'BrienM12LG Kreis Nord Stade
AntonPriggeM13LAV Zeven
TheoGottschalchM13TuS Bothel
HeinrichBrandtM13TSV Eintracht Hittfeld
RobinPetermannM13TV Lilienthal

12 Teilnehmer

Lauf 8

Vorname Nachname Altersklasse Verein/Ort
DajanaWillerW14MTV Tostedt
JannekeWeissW14TuS Bothel
Lina MarieHülssW15FTSV Jahn Brinkum
NeleHeitsW15TuS Rotenburg
LarissaWeberU18TSV Gnarrenburg
LeaAllenbergU18VFL Stade
MaadjeAbeleU18TuS Rotenburg
MerleZacherU18LG Kreis Nord Stade
SarahLindemannU18TV Lilienthal
ChristophDebusM14TuS Bothel
TjarkLemmermannM14LAV Zeven
LuisAlbrechtM15TSV Eintracht Hittfeld
FritzHachmöllerM15Tus Rotenburg
Jannes-HinrichCorleisM15LAV Zeven
Floyd SchnaarsM15TV Lilienthal

15 Teilnehmer

Lauf 9

Vorname Nachname Altersklasse Verein/Ort
Laura SophieKludasFrTV Scheeßel
CarinaBrettmannFrTV Sottrum
AnnekeHolstenW30TV Scheeßel
AnneMutioW30Appel
IvettWichmannW30TV Scheeßel
KathleenVossW40TV Scheeßel
SimonaWitzW40TV Scheeßel
AnjaAhrendsW45TV Scheeßel
AstridTietjeW45TV Scheeßel
Sabine AlbrechtW45TV Scheeßel
SimoneKludasW50TV Scheeßel
AnkePapstW55TV Scheeßel
QuintusMeyerLAV Zeven
LukasSchmidtTV Scheeßel
ChristopherSchwarzTuS Bothel
DanielHoutioudisTSV Gnarrenburg
FrankHitschkeM35Team FCOS
DreesDormannM35Ritterhude
DanielLenzM35LAV Zeven
DanielTschochowM40TV Scheeßel
CarstenHülssM40ATS Buntentor Bremen
TorstenBluschkeM45LG Kreis Nord Stade
ThomasSiliesM45ATS Buntentor Bremen
CarstenAhlfeldM50LAV Zeven
MichaelMaulM50TV Scheeßel
Frank RietbrockM50TV Scheeßel
AxelRöhrsM55SV Hepstedt/Breddorf
IngoSchillingM55TSV Gnarrenburg
HartmutTödterM55TV Scheeßel
HeikoMärkertM55SV Hepstedt/ Breddorf
HeinoFiehnenM55LAV Zeven
RalfRimkusM55TSV Gnarrenburg
DetlefBrunkhorstM60TV Scheeßel
FrankBargmannM60TSV Gnarrenburg
Karl HeinzPolutniokM65TV Scheeßel
JürgenKlindworthM65TV Scheeßel
WernerStelljesM75TSV Gnarrenburg
JensSchülermannM35TuS Westerholz

38 Teilnehmer